Sean A Carline

Event Category Date
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/9
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 11/8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/2
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 10/19
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B 10/18
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed 10/7
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 10/7
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/30
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 9/30
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/30
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 9/23
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/23
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/23
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/16
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/9
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/9
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed 7/28
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/21
21 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men 7/19
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/7
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed 6/29
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed 6/23
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/16
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 5/25
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 4/27
42 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 4/20
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 2/23

2nd — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11 12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/12 12
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 10/19 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1 12
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/9 15
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/16 16
81

31st — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 2
2

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 30-39

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 2/23 13
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 4/20 15
28

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
25 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 276
276

535th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
97 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 204
204

408th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
45 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 256
256

102nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 300
300

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
535 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 204
204

97th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 2/23 12
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 4/20 13
25

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 4/27 10
10

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed 6/29 14
14

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 6
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 2
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 6
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27 11
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7 11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11 9
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/12 9
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B 10/18 15
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 10/19 11
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1 9
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/2 6
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 11/8 24
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/9 12
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/16 13
144

190th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 2/23 1
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 4/20 1
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 4/27 1
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 5/25 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/16 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23 1
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed 6/29 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/7 1
21 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men 7/19 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/21 1
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/9 1
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16 1
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/23 1
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27 1
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/30 1
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 10/7 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/12 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B 10/18 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 10/19 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 10/26 1
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/2 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 11/8 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/9 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/16 1
33

43

Portland, OR

M

11975

5014

1

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

August 30, 2012

December 31, 2021