Rodney Trepess

Event Category Date
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/29
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ 10/8
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/13
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Mile) 8/26
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/9
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/26
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/26
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/12
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/5
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/5
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 6/28
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 6/28

2nd — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ 10/8 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 10/15 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 20
143

4th — Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Date Points
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 80
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 100
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 80
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 50
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 60
370

76th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
261 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 292
292

261st — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 292
292

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 14.0
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 15.0
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 14.0
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 12.0
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 13.0
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 19.0
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ 10/8 12.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 10/15 14.0
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 15.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28 21.0
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/29 4.0
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5 15.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 14.0
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19 26.0
208.5

149th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 292
292

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 6/28 12
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 6/28 11
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/9 14
37

378th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 6/28 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 6/28 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/5 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/5 1
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/12 1
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/26 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/26 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/9 1
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Mile) 8/26 1
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/13 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ 10/8 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 10/15 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/29 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 1
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19 1
24

57

Bend, OR

M

12291

2

3

2

5

5

Not a current member