Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name Date
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Josh Hulst 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Open Damian Schmitt 9/18
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Dustin Henderson 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Erica Wescott 9/18
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Jordan Miller 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 11-12 Jase Henderson 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Chase 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 5 Women Sara Halterman 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 70+ Open Tad Hodgert 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Open Marcel Russenberger 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Joseph Spampinato 9/18
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Julia Austin 9/16
12 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer 9/16
10 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 9/16
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men Jacob Olander 9/16
5 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills 9/16
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/16
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 9/16
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/16
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 9/16
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis 9/16
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Thomas 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 60+ Alan Thomason 9/16
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 60+ Marcel Russenberger 9/16
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ David Martin 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 5 Women Libby McKnight 9/16
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open Josh Hulst 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open Dustin Henderson 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 70+ Tad Hodgert 9/11
20 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Craig Mavis 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Billy Thomas 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Alan Thomason 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Marcel Russenberger 9/11
18 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ David Martin 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Beginner Women Sara Halterman 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jase Henderson 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Julia Austin 9/11
29 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Matthew Dial 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Chase 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Dustin Henderson 9/11
19 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Damian Schmitt 9/11
15 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Jacob Olander 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Michelle Mills 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Carrie Day 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Open Dustin Henderson 9/11
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Open Damian Schmitt 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Open Jacob Olander 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Carrie Day 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Open Dustin Henderson 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Open Josh Hulst 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jase Henderson 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/11
17 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Matthew Dial 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Chase 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Women Sha-Marie Brown 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 5 Women Sara Halterman 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Julia Austin 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 70+ Open Tad Hodgert 9/11
11 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 60+ Open Craig Mavis 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 60+ Open Billy Thomas 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 60+ Open Alan Thomason 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 60+ Open Marcel Russenberger 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open David Martin 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Singlespeed Open Dustin Henderson 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 8/29
4 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 70+ Tad Hodgert 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Beginner Women Sara Halterman 8/29
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jase Henderson 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Chase 8/29
14 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 2/3 Open Dustin Henderson 8/29
2 OBRA XC MTB Championships Women 55-59 Carolyn Daubeny 8/28
1 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 75+ Tad Hodgert 8/28
4 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 8/28
23 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Randy Scott 8/17
7 Bend Criterium Series Senior Open Jacob Olander 8/1
16 Bend Criterium Series Open Category 4/5 Tad Hodgert 8/1
4 Bend Criterium Series Open Category 4/5 Jacob Olander 8/1
1 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 7/24
1 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 7/24
5 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 7/24
23 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/21
5 Bend Short Track Series Open C Tad Hodgert 7/18
25 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/14
7 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Jacob Olander 7/14
17 Bend Criterium Series Open Jacob Olander 7/14
5 Bend Short Track Series Race C Tad Hodgert 7/11
29 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/7
12 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Jacob Olander 7/7
4 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny 7/3
14 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tad Hodgert 7/3
2 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jacob Olander 7/3
37 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Josh Hulst 6/30
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Men 75+ Tad Hodgert 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 55-59 Carolyn Daubeny 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 45-49 Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 45-49 Carrie Day 6/12
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 50-59 Carolyn Daubeny 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 60-69 Craig Mavis 5/30
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Junior Men Jacob Olander 5/30
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 5/8
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer 5/8
4 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 5/2
1 West Coast Gravel - Leif Erickson Short Course - Men 75+ Tad Hodgert 5/2
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 75+ Tad Hodgert 5/1
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 60-64 Billy Thomas 5/1
4 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Junior Men Jacob Olander 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Senior Women 60+ Tracy Miller 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Senior Women 60+ Tracy Miller 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Senior Men 60+ Tad Hodgert 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 50-59 Carolyn Daubeny 4/3
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Thomas 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Junior Men Jacob Olander 4/3
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 14-18 Jacob Olander 3/20
65 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Jacob Olander 3/6
7 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Women 18-49 62.5-Mile Carrie Day 3/6
40 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile Peter Madsen 3/6