Brayton Sobolewski

Event Category
4 Winter CX Men Category C
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
3 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16
13 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
2 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 Tuesday PIR Junior

54th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 293
40 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 261
554

217th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 291
291

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
54 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 554
554

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 13
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 14
27

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 12.0
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 14.0
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 24.0
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 7.5
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 6.0
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C 4.0
4 Winter CX Men Category C 12.0
79.5

62nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
3 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men 13
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 2
15

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 9
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 10
13 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 14
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 12
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 5
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 5
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 6
85

90th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
2 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 1
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
13 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 1
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 1
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C 1
4 Winter CX Men Category C 1
42

16th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 11
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 9
28

25th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 14
14

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 5
12

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 5
38

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 12
37

19th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 8
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 7
22

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9
26

20

Vancouver, WA

M

13147

3

3

5

5

Not a current member