Team S&M

Event Category Name Date
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Paul LaCava 6/29
26 Monday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod 6/27
16 Monday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod 6/20
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 6/15
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 6/8
18 Monday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod 6/6
5 Sisters Stampede Elite Women Beth Ann Orton 5/29
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Melissa Sher 5/29
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Jonathan Myers 5/29
26 Monday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod 5/23
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 70+ Tom Webb 5/21
9 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo 5/21
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 1 Men 45+ Jonathan Myers 5/21
2 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Elite Robert Cummings 5/21
4 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Elite Men Jonathan Myers 5/15
1 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 2 Men 60+ John Wilson 5/15
57 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Gil Ormerod 5/15
4 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 65-69 Gil Ormerod 5/1
3 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 John Wilson 4/30
1 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Jonathan Myers 4/30
11 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Brandon Fisher 4/30
2 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Erik Tonkin 4/30
3 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open Junior Bjorn Swanson 4/24
1 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Women Sophie Russenberger 4/24
6 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Open 45+ James Tervo 4/24
5 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Open 45+ Chad Swanson 4/24
1 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Open 45+ Jonathan Myers 4/24
35 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Gil Ormerod 4/24
78 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Kenneth Pace 4/24
42 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Mick Desserault 4/24
2 Bone Crusher Short Track Women A Race (Championship) Sophie Russenberger 4/23
1 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 60-69 Renee Pype 4/2
1 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 70+ Men Tom Webb 4/2
7 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers 4/2
1 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ John Wilson 4/2
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jonathan Myers 3/19
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ John Wilson 3/19
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 70+ Tom Webb 3/19
136 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Gil Ormerod 3/12
49 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Tom Webb 3/12
1 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 70+ Tom Webb 3/12
10 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Gil Ormerod 3/12
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Jonathan Myers 3/5
40 Shasta Gravel Hugger 100-Miler Open Brandon Fisher 3/5