Team S&M

Event Category Name Date
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Women A 35+ Mielle Blomberg 12/16
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A Rhonda Mazza 12/16
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A Patrick Means 12/16
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men 60+ Ron Strasser 12/16
12 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men C 35+ Chris Valencia 12/16
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Beth Ann Orton 12/9
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Kim Matheson 12/9
52 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Patrick Means 12/9
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Kim Matheson 12/8
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Beth Ann Orton 12/8
40 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Patrick Means 12/8
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Category B Jonathan Kuipers 12/2
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 12/2
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Remy Maguire 12/2
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Kim Matheson 12/2
14 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 12/2
12 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 12/2
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Jonathan Myers 12/2
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 12/2
22 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 12/2
17 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B chris brannen 12/2
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 12/2
24 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Peter Koonce 12/2
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men A Patrick Means 12/1
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Women 35+ Mielle Blomberg 12/1
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 60+ Ron Strasser 12/1
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir 11/25
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Jill Hardiman 11/18
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Audrey Brown 11/18
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Kim Matheson 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Alice Pennington 11/18
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Robert Christensen 11/18
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/18
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 11/18
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Jonathan Myers 11/18
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Jonathan Smith 11/18
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Patrick Means 11/18
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Scott Bradway 11/18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A brad winn 11/18
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Van Chrisman 11/18
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Beth Flanagan 11/18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Julie Kramer 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 11/18
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Van Chrisman 11/18
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Nick Makanna 11/18
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jonathan Kuipers 11/18
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Patrick Croasdaile 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 11/18
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Dieter Hoffmann 11/18
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 11/18
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 11/18
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 11/18
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 11/18
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Joseph Marek 11/18
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 11/18
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale David Miller 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Sean Burles 11/18
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Dieter Hoffmann 11/17
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Kuipers 11/17
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 11/17
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 11/17
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B chris brannen 11/17
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Dustin Schneider 11/17
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Kuipers 11/11
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Patrick Croasdaile 11/11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 11/11
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 11/11
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Remy Maguire 11/11
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Kim Matheson 11/11
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Beth Ann Orton 11/11
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Alice Pennington 11/11
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jeffrey Struck 11/11
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/11
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Nicholas Leritz 11/11
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 11/11
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Jonathan Myers 11/11
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 11/11
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Evelyn West 11/11
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matt Wilkin 11/11
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 11/11
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 11/11
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 11/11
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 11/11
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Van Chrisman 11/11
125 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Andy Casebeer 11/11
107 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie 11/11
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 11/11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 11/11
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale David Keeney 11/11
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale David Miller 11/11
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 11/11
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean Burles 11/11
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Beth Ann Orton 11/10
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Anna Saltonstall 11/10
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Remy Maguire 11/10
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 11/10
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 11/10
27 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 11/10
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B chris brannen 11/10
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 11/10
35 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 11/10
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Dustin Schneider 11/10
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Beth Flanagan 11/4
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 11/4
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Mazza 11/4
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Audrey Brown 11/4
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Kim Matheson 11/4
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Beth Ann Orton 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Alice Pennington 11/4
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/4
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 11/4
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jonathan Myers 11/4
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jonathan Smith 11/4
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Patrick Means 11/4
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Scott Bradway 11/4
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A brad winn 11/4
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Nick Makanna 11/4
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jonathan Kuipers 11/4
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Lukas Johnston 11/4
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Van Chrisman 11/4
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Paul Montgomery 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 11/4
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dieter Hoffmann 11/4
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 11/4
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 11/4
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 11/4
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B chris brannen 11/4
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matt Wilkin 11/4
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 11/4
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 11/4
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 11/4
140 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Andy Casebeer 11/4
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joseph Marek 11/4
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 11/4
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie 11/4
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 11/4
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 11/4
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Richard Anderson 11/4
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Lisa Belair-Sullivan 11/3
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Patrick Croasdaile 11/3
17 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Robert Christensen 11/3
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/3
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 11/3
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 11/3
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 11/3
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 11/3
25 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Mark Jenkins 11/3
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Ken Finch 11/3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Lukas Johnston 10/28
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Beth Flanagan 10/28
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype 10/28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lisa Belair-Sullivan 10/28
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Anna Saltonstall 10/28
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 10/28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/28
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dieter Hoffmann 10/28
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 10/28
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 10/28
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 10/28
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 10/28
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 10/28
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/28
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jill Hardiman 10/28
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Audrey Brown 10/28
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kim Matheson 10/28
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/28
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 10/28
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Chad Swanson 10/28
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jonathan Myers 10/28
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A brad winn 10/28
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Patrick Means 10/28
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lisa Belair-Sullivan 10/28
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Patrick Croasdaile 10/28
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Konigwilcox 10/28
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie 10/28
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 10/28
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 10/28
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Beth Flanagan 10/27
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype 10/27
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Anna Saltonstall 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 10/27
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Jonathan Kuipers 10/27
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Jeffrey Struck 10/27
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 10/27
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/27
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 10/27
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Ken Finch 10/27
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Joseph Marek 10/27
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Peter Spir 10/27
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 10/27
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 10/27
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 10/27
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michael Kosmala 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 10/27
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Dieter Hoffmann 10/27
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Patrick Croasdaile 10/27
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/27
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Remy Maguire 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Audrey Brown 10/27
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kim Matheson 10/27
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 10/27
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jonathan Myers 10/27
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Patrick Means 10/27
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A brad winn 10/27
105 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andy Casebeer 10/27
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie 10/27
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 10/27
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 10/27
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale David Miller 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 10/27
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Margi Bradway 10/24
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Beth Ann Orton 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Kim Matheson 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg 10/24
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C Michael Kosmala 10/24
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Jonathan Kuipers 10/24
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Jonathan Kuipers 10/24
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Gonzalez 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Robert Christensen 10/24
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Eric Lanners 10/24
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C David Keeney 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg 10/24
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Gonzalez 10/24
178 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Andy Casebeer 10/21
139 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Troy Konigwilcox 10/21
128 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Geoff Sanderson 10/21
108 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie 10/21
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 10/21
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 10/21
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Michael Kosmala 10/21
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale David Miller 10/21
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 10/21
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Sean Burles 10/21
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/21
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Remy Maguire 10/21
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Audrey Brown 10/21
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Kim Matheson 10/21
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Alice Pennington 10/21
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Beth Ann Orton 10/21
79 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Robert Christensen 10/21
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Jeffrey Struck 10/21
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/21
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 10/21
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Jonathan Myers 10/21
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Jonathan Smith 10/21
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Scott Bradway 10/21
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A brad winn 10/21
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ John Eric Lutz 10/21
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/21
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 10/21
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Evelyn West 10/21
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Dieter Hoffmann 10/21
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 10/21
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 10/21
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B chris brannen 10/21
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 10/21
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matt Wilkin 10/21
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 10/21
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 10/21
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Van Chrisman 10/21
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Nick Makanna 10/21
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Patrick Croasdaile 10/21
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Beth Flanagan 10/21
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Julie Kramer 10/21
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 10/21
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 10/21
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Mazza 10/21
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Lukas Johnston 10/21
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Daniel Gonzalez 10/20
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Patrick Croasdaile 10/20
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Lisa Belair-Sullivan 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ A Lisa Belair-Sullivan 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/20
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 10/20
29 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Mark Jenkins 10/20
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Ken Finch 10/20
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/17
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg 10/17
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kim Matheson 10/17
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Kuipers 10/17
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Gonzalez 10/17
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Robert Christensen 10/17
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Eric Lanners 10/17
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C David Keeney 10/17
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Valencia 10/17
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Andy Casebeer 10/17
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ken Finch 10/17
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/14
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Remy Maguire 10/14
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Jill Hardiman 10/14
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Kim Matheson 10/14
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Audrey Brown 10/14
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Chad Swanson 10/14
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Scott Bradway 10/14
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Patrick Means 10/14
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A brad winn 10/14
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/14
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Evelyn West 10/14
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Peter Spir 10/14
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 10/14
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 10/14
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 10/14
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 10/14
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 10/14
137 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Troy Konigwilcox 10/14
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie 10/14
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 10/14
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 10/14
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Michael Kosmala 10/14
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean Burles 10/14
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jonathan Kuipers 10/14
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Patrick Croasdaile 10/14
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/14
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 10/14
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Deanna Lloyd 10/14
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Beth Flanagan 10/14
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype 10/14
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Julie Kramer 10/14
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 10/14
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 10/14
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Robert Christensen 10/13
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 10/13
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/13
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 10/13
21 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B chris brannen 10/13
13 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 10/13
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/10
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kim Matheson 10/10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg 10/10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Robert Christensen 10/10
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C David Keeney 10/10
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Andy Casebeer 10/10
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Konig Wilcox 10/10
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C David Miller 10/10
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Margi Bradway 10/10
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ken Finch 10/10
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ John Eric Lutz 10/7
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/7
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Daniel Rockwell 10/7
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 10/7
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 10/7
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Robert Christensen 10/7
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 10/7
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 10/7
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 10/7
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Evelyn West 10/7
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Judd Eustice 10/7
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Patrick Croasdaile 10/7
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jonathan Kuipers 10/7
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype 10/7
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway 10/7
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Mazza 10/7
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 10/7
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laurie Hotovy 10/7
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Audrey Brown 10/7
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Kim Matheson 10/7
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Beth Ann Orton 10/7
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Alice Pennington 10/7
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/7
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 10/7
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Patrick Means 10/7
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chad Swanson 10/7
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Bradway 10/7
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A brad winn 10/7
136 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jonathan Modie 10/7
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 10/7
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 10/7
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Michael Kosmala 10/7
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale David Keeney 10/7
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale David Miller 10/7
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 10/7
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jonathan Kuipers 10/7
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Patrick Croasdaile 10/6
18 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 10/6
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 10/6
26 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Mark Jenkins 10/6
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Ken Finch 10/6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg 10/3
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kim Matheson 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Beth Ann Orton 10/3
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ron Strasser 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Robert Christensen 10/3
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Andy Casebeer 10/3
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Valencia 10/3
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C David Miller 10/3
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Konig Wilcox 10/3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Michael Kosmala 10/3
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jonathan Kuipers 10/3
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mark Jenkins 10/3
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed brad winn 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Mazza 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 9/30
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Julie Kramer 9/30
25 Battle at Barlow Category A Chad Swanson 9/30
17 Battle at Barlow Category A brad winn 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow Category A Scott Bradway 9/30
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/30
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 9/30
16 Battle at Barlow Women A Remy Maguire 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow Women A Audrey Brown 9/30
12 Battle at Barlow Women A Kim Matheson 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow Women A Alice Pennington 9/30
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Paul Montgomery 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 9/30
54 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 9/30
52 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 9/30
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B chris brannen 9/30
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 9/30
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 9/30
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Judd Eustice 9/30
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Peter Spir 9/30
52 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 9/30
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Michael Kosmala 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow Category C Jonathan Kuipers 9/30
24 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale David Keeney 9/30
17 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 9/30
15 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Daniel Gonzalez 9/29
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women A Margi Bradway 9/29
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 9/29
28 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C Mark Jenkins 9/29
19 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C Ken Finch 9/29
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg 9/26
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Roeder 9/26
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ron Strasser 9/26
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Leritz 9/26
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Gonzalez 9/26
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Robert Christensen 9/26
102 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C David Keeney 9/26
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Judd Eustice 9/26
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Michael Kosmala 9/26
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jonathan Kuipers 9/26
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mark Jenkins 9/26
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ken Finch 9/26
5 Psycho Cross Series Men A Patrick Means 9/22-12/1
16 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir 9/22-12/1
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 9/22
37 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Matt Wilkin 9/22
23 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B chris brannen 9/22
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 9/22
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Jonathan Kuipers 9/22
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Patrick Croasdaile 9/22
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Margi Bradway 9/22
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Beth Ann Orton 9/22
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 9/22
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 9/22
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/22
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Scott Bradway 9/22
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir 9/22
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C Michael Kosmala 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Jonathan Kuipers 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Gonzalez 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Robert Christensen 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Daniel Gonzalez 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Robert Christensen 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Michael Kosmala 9/19
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Kuipers 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Daniel Gonzalez 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Robert Christensen 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Michael Kosmala 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Kuipers 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg 9/19
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Robert Christensen 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Daniel Gonzalez 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Michael Kosmala 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Kuipers 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg 9/19
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Ron Strasser 9/19
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B chris brannen 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Robert Christensen 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Daniel Gonzalez 9/19
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C David Keeney 9/19
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Michael Kosmala 9/19
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jonathan Kuipers 9/19
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mark Jenkins 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ken Finch 9/19
27 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matt Wilkin 9/16
4 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 9/16
3 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Nicholas Leritz 9/16
12 Double Cross Masters 50+ Judd Eustice 9/16
2 Double Cross Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 9/16
12 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Judd Eustice 9/16
5 Double Cross Category C Jonathan Kuipers 9/16
3 Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 9/16
9 Double Cross Category A brad winn 9/16
27 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/16
6 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Aaron Leritz 9/16
11 Double Cross Women A Margi Bradway 9/16
1 Double Cross Women A Beth Ann Orton 9/16
1 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 9/16
18 Double Cross Category B Patrick Croasdaile 9/16
7 Double Cross Singlespeed brad winn 9/16
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 9/15
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg 9/15
22 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/15
20 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 9/15
6 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Jonathan Kuipers 9/15
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Patrick Croasdaile 9/9
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Margi Bradway 9/9
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Beth Ann Orton 9/9
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 9/9
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/9
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 9/9
56 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matt Wilkin 9/9
55 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Judd Eustice 9/9
51 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 9/9
35 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B chris brannen 9/9
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Kenneth Pace 9/9
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 9/9
40 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Michael Kosmala 9/9
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale David Keeney 9/9
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Jonathan Kuipers 9/9
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Lisa Belair-Sullivan 9/1
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Lisa Belair-Sullivan 9/1
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Remy Maguire 9/1
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Dan Werle 9/1
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Ron Strasser 9/1
39 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B ILe Powell 9/1
31 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B chris brannen 9/1
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Daniel Gonzalez 9/1
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Andy Leritz 9/1
46 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Jeff Spencer 9/1
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Jonathan Kuipers 9/1
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Jim Pennington 9/1
70 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jim Pennington 8/31
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Jim Pennington 8/31
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz 8/28
29 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers 8/19
9 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Jonathan Myers 8/19
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 8/12
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Lanners 8/12
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 8/12
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women 35-44 Rhonda Mazza 8/12
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 8/5
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 7/30
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Jonathan Myers 7/30
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Margi Bradway 7/30
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Audrey Brown 7/30
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Kim Matheson 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 7/30
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Kuipers 7/30
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Gonzalez 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 7/30
30 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Kenneth Pace 7/30
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Gonzalez 7/30
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Wilkin 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 7/30
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Aaron Leritz 7/30
18 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Margi Bradway 7/30
15 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Audrey Brown 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 7/30
11 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kim Matheson 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 7/30
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Gonzalez 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 7/30
5 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Women Deanna Lloyd 7/28
4 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Women Jill Hardiman 7/28
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Pro Men Patrick Means 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 7/23
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Gonzalez 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 7/23
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 7/23
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Kuipers 7/23
24 Tigard Crit Senior Men brad winn 7/22
1 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Lisa Belair-Sullivan 7/21
17 High Cascades 100 Open Women Laurie Hotovy 7/21
10 High Cascades 100 Open Women Margi Bradway 7/21
3 High Cascades 100 Open Women Beth Ann Orton 7/21
69 High Cascades 100 Open Men Matt Wilkin 7/21
8 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ james pennington 7/21
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Aaron Leritz 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 7/16
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Gonzalez 7/16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Wilkin 7/16
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kenneth Pace 7/16
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 7/16
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 7/16
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 7/16
53 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Valencia 7/16
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Kuipers 7/16
13 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers 7/15
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined brad winn 7/15
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Category 1/2 Men Jonathan Myers 7/15
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Category 1/2 Men brad winn 7/15
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Myers 7/11
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Patrick Croasdaile 7/11
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Kim Matheson 7/11
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Beth Ann Orton 7/11
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Matt Wilkin 7/11
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dieter Hoffmann 7/11
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 7/9
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kim Matheson 7/9
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 7/9
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Jonathan Myers 7/9
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 7/9
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 7/9
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Wilkin 7/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 7/9
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 7/9
40 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser 7/9
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 7/9
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Gonzalez 7/9
20 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Croasdaile 7/8
14 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg 7/7
5 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Kim Matheson 7/7
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Mielle Blomberg 7/1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Jill Hardiman 7/1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Beth Ann Orton 7/1
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Aaron Leritz 7/1
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Patrick Croasdaile 7/1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jonathan Kuipers 7/1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Matt Wilkin 7/1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Kenneth Pace 7/1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Remy Maguire 7/1
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Judd Eustice 7/1
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Jeff Spencer 7/1
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ chris brannen 7/1
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Dieter Hoffmann 7/1
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Julie Kramer 7/1
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Laurie Hotovy 7/1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Margi Bradway 7/1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 7/1
39 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Robert Christensen 7/1
27 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Daniel Gonzalez 7/1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Chad Swanson 7/1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 7/1
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Means 6/30
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/30
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/30
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/30
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/30
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/29-7/1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/29
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/29
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Myers 6/27
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Means 6/27
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Scott Broadway 6/27
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mielle Blomberg 6/27
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Margi Bradway 6/27
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Kim Matheson 6/27
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Beth Ann Orton 6/27
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dieter Hoffmann 6/27
13 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 6/25
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 6/25
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Aaron Leritz 6/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 6/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 6/25
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser 6/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 6/25
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Valencia 6/25
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Kuipers 6/25
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Gonzalez 6/25
10 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 6/24
3 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale Men 210+ Matt Wilkin 6/24
12 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers 6/24
6 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Category 1 Women Open Jill Hardiman 6/24
5 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Category 1 Women Open Jill Hardiman 6/23-24
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Category 1 Women Open Jill Hardiman 6/23
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Crossett Freilinger 6/20
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jonathan Myers 6/20
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Beth Ann Orton 6/20
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mielle Blomberg 6/20
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Matt Wilkin 6/20
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dieter Hoffmann 6/20
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Gil Ormerod 6/18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 6/18
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kenneth Pace 6/18
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Wilkin 6/18
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 6/18
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Aaron Leritz 6/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 6/18
44 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jonathan Kuipers 6/18
40 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser 6/18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 6/18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Gonzalez 6/18
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Jim Pennington 6/16
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women Remy Maguire 6/16
10 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 6/16
9 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 6/16
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Clydesdale Matt Wilkin 6/16
8 Test of Endurance 50/100 Pro Men Jonathan Myers 6/16
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Myers 6/13
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Patrick Croasdaile 6/13
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Scott Bradway 6/13
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Laurie Hotovy 6/13
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Remy Maguire 6/13
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Kim Matheson 6/13
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Matt Wilkin 6/13
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dieter Hoffmann 6/13
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Judd Eustice 6/11
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 6/11
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Gonzalez 6/11
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Gil Ormerod 6/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 6/11
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nicholas Leritz 6/11
16 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Margi Bradway 6/11
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 6/11
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 6/11
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Jonathan Myers 6/11
154 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Means 6/9
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Patrick Means 6/9
1 Humbug Hurryup Men Pro Jonathan Myers 6/9
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 6-Hour Margi Bradway 6/9
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-Hour Chad Swanson 6/9
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 3-Hour Mielle Blomberg 6/9
17 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour Daniel Gonzalez 6/9
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 6/9
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Patrick Means 6/9
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Patrick Means 6/8
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Myers 6/6
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Patrick Croasdaile 6/6
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Crossett Freilinger 6/6
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Mielle Blomberg 6/6
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Kim Matheson 6/6
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Matt Wilkin 6/6
21 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Patrick Means 6/5
77 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Valencia 6/4
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Gonzalez 6/4
11 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Margi Bradway 6/4
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 6/4
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 6/4
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ron Strasser 6/4
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kenneth Pace 6/4
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Wilkin 6/4
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Julie Kramer 6/4
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser 6/4
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Judd Eustice 6/4
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Andy Leritz 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cyldesdale Open Matt Wilkin 6/3
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 6/3
3 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Women Beth Ann Orton 6/3
2 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers 6/3
2 Return on the Jedi ST Category 1 Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 6/2
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women Ssccu Mielle Blomberg 6/2
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Women Mielle Blomberg 6/2
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Myers 5/30
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn 5/30
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Margi Bradway 5/30
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Mielle Blomberg 5/30
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Remy Maguire 5/30
14 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Laurie Hotovy 5/30
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Kim Matheson 5/30
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Beth Ann Orton 5/30
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Andy Leritz 5/30
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Nicholas Leritz 5/30
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Matt Wilkin 5/30
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dieter Hoffmann 5/30
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Spir 5/29
51 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Modie 5/28
14 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Mielle Blomberg 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 5/27
26 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Julie Kramer 5/27
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ erica wescott 5/27
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Remy Maguire 5/27
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women Kim Matheson 5/27
11 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 5/27
3 Sisters Stampede Pro Women Beth Ann Orton 5/27
1 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs Matt Wilkin 5/27
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Modie 5/21
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Mielle Blomberg 5/21
5 Monday PIR Open Women Mielle Blomberg 5/21
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Patrick Croasdaile 5/19
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 55+ Dieter Hoffmann 5/19
12 Spring Thaw XC Pro Men (Open) Patrick Means 5/19
9 Spring Thaw XC Pro Men (Open) Jonathan Myers 5/19
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Modie 5/14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 5/13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 45+ Renee Pype 5/13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 35+ Margi Bradway 5/13
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Laurie Hotovy 5/13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pro Women Beth Ann Orton 5/13
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pro Women Alice Pennington 5/13
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200+ Matt Wilkin 5/13
23 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Baumann 5/13
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers 5/13
16 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Patrick Croasdaile 5/12
28 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Jonathan Kuipers 5/8
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 45+ Lisa Belair-Sullivan 5/6
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 35-44 Mielle Blomberg 5/6
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Pro Jill Hardiman 5/6
39 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Kuipers 5/6
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 35-44 Robert Christensen 4/29
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2/35+ Julie Kramer 4/29
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 4/29
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Kim Matheson 4/29
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 4/29
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Christy Love 4/29
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 4/29
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Women Jill Hardiman 4/29
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 55+ Ron Strasser 4/29
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 55+ Dieter Hoffmann 4/29
20 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 chris brannen 4/29
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Brian Baumann 4/29
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 19-34 Nick Makanna 4/29
22 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson 4/29
20 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Scott Bradway 4/29
17 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Jonathan Smith 4/29
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Cary Miller 4/29
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers 4/29
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 4/28
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 4/28
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Mielle Blomberg 4/26
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men brad winn 4/26
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 50+ Men Judd Eustice 4/26
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 40+ Men Andy Leritz 4/26
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men brad winn 4/26
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 4/5 Judd Eustice 4/26
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Andy Leritz 4/26
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg 4/26
59 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Christy Love 4/22
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Women Eddie Merckx Christy Love 4/22
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Mielle Blomberg 4/19
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men brad winn 4/19
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 50+ Men Judd Eustice 4/19
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 40+ Men Andy Leritz 4/19
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men brad winn 4/19
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Mielle Blomberg 4/19
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 Judd Eustice 4/19
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Andy Leritz 4/19
11 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Means 4/14
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Margi Bradway 4/12
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Margi Bradway 4/12
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Myers 4/12
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 brad winn 4/12
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg 4/12
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Andy Leritz 4/12
73 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Christy Love 4/8
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Women Christy Love 4/8
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 4/5 Men Judd Eustice 4/5
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+/Category 4/5 Men Andy Leritz 4/5
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3/45+ Renee Pype 4/1
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 4/1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 4/1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Women Alice Pennington 4/1
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 45-54 Joseph Marek 4/1
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2/35-44 Kenneth Pace 4/1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan 4/1
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Patrick Means 4/1
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers 4/1
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 3 Margi Bradway 3/11
19 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Jonathan Myers 3/11
18 Banana Belt Men 1/2 brad winn 3/11
12 Banana Belt Women 3 Margi Bradway 3/4-18
8 Banana Belt Women 3 Margi Bradway 3/4
8 Banana Belt Series Points Women 3 Margi Bradway 3/4
21 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg 3/3
15 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Laurie Hotovy 3/3
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton 3/3
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 55+ Men Ron Strasser 3/3
25 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Scott Bradway 3/3
19 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Jonathan Myers 3/3
3 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Patrick Means 3/3
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christy Love 2/26
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Women Christy Love 2/26