Team S&M

Event Category Name Date
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Chad Swanson 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Schneider 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women Mielle Blomberg 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Sophie Russenberger 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 9/18
27 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Bjorn Swanson 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Traci Smolen 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 70+ Ron Strasser 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 60+ Mark Schwyhart 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ James Tervo 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Bjorn Swanson 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Chad Swanson 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Mielle Blomberg 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 9/18
18 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Vernon Kent 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 11-12 Bjorn Swanson 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Women Traci Smolen 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 70+ Open Ron Strasser 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Open Mark Schwyhart 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open James Tervo 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 70+ Ron Strasser 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Mark Schwyhart 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ James Tervo 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Sophie RussenbergerSophie 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Mielle Blomberg 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Schneider 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Women Sophie RussenbergerSophie 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Mielle Blomberg 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 60+ Open Mark Schwyhart 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open James Tervo 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 70+ Ron Strasser 8/29
5 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 60+ Mark Schwyhart 8/29
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ James Tervo 8/29
4 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Schneider 8/29
7 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 James Tervo 8/28
1 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 Jonathan Myers 8/28
5 Alsea Falls XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers 7/24
7 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Mielle Blomberg 7/20
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 7/7
19 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Gil Ormerod 7/6
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Paul LaCava 6/30
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 6/30
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Men 50-54 Jonathan Myers 6/26
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Mielle Blomberg 6/23
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 6/23
4 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 60+ Gil Ormerod 6/19
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 6/16
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Paul Souders 6/16
3 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Men 65-69 Gil Ormerod 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 50-54 Jonathan Myers 6/12
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Mielle Blomberg 6/9
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Madeline Stover 6/9
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Paul LaCava 6/9
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Gil Ormerod 6/9
3 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 5/30
13 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Jonathan Myers 5/30
33 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 ILe Powell 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Junior Women Madeline Stover 5/30
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men Jonathan Myers 5/8
21 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 50-54 Jeff Edes 5/1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 50-54 Jonathan Myers 5/1
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 45-49 Brandon Fisher 5/1
9 Bonecrusher XCO Elite Men Jonathan Myers 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 60-69 Renee Pype 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Junior Women Madeline Stover 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Elite Men Jonathan Myers 4/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 14-18 Madeline Stover 3/20
2 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 3/20
8 Echo Red to Red Elite Men Jonathan Myers 3/20
7 Echo Red to Red Elite Men Felipe Nystrom 3/20
20 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Erik Tonkin 3/6
17 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 62.5-Mile Jonathan Myers 3/6