13 |
Monday PIR short track edition |
Singlespeed Open |
James Tervo |
7/15 |
5 |
Monday PIR short track edition |
Category 2 Open 40+ |
Neal Bibler |
7/15 |
16 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Senior |
Paul LaCava |
7/10 |
5 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Senior Women |
Jenna Lingwood |
7/10 |
6 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Senior Women |
Jenna Lingwood |
7/3 |
3 |
Takelma Gravel Grinder |
Men 55-59 |
Jonathan Myers |
6/22 |
30 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Masters 40+ |
Stephen Hartzel |
6/12 |
7 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Masters 40+ |
Sean Corey |
6/12 |
2 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Senior Women |
Jenna Lingwood |
6/12 |
2 |
OBRA Road Race Championships |
Senior Women |
Jenna Lingwood |
6/9 |
6 |
Cascade Gravel Grinder |
Masters Men 60+ Small Gravel |
Peter Spir |
6/2 |
2 |
Cascade Gravel Grinder |
Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel |
Jonathan Myers |
6/2 |
3 |
Oregon Gran Fondo |
Men 40-44 - Grand Fondo |
Sean Babcock |
6/1 |
1 |
Oregon Gran Fondo |
Women 24-39 - Grand Fondo |
Brenna Wrye-Simpson |
6/1 |
17 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Category 3 |
Paul LaCava |
5/29 |
2 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Senior Women |
Jenna Lingwood |
5/29 |
9 |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race |
Masters 60+ |
Gil Ormerod |
5/29 |
5 |
Sisters Stampede |
Category 1 Women 19+ |
Anne Davis Usher |
5/26 |
14 |
Sisters Stampede |
Elite Men |
Sean Corey |
5/26 |
2 |
Dog River Super D |
Pro Men |
Paul LaCava |
5/26 |
8 |
Monday Night PIR |
Novice |
Gil Ormerod |
5/20 |
1 |
Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships |
Category 1 Men 45+ |
Jonathan Myers |
5/18 |
1 |
Bear Spring Trap |
Women 19-39 (Epic Xc) |
Clara Honsinger |
5/12 |
2 |
Bear Spring Trap |
Open 50-59 (Epic Xc) |
Erik Tonkin |
5/12 |
1 |
Bear Spring Trap |
Open 50-59 (Epic Xc) |
Jonathan Myers |
5/12 |
7 |
Bear Spring Trap |
Open 40-49 (Epic Xc) |
Sean Corey |
5/12 |
6 |
Bear Spring Trap |
Open 40-49 (Epic Xc) |
Paul LaCava |
5/12 |
4 |
Bear Spring Trap |
Open 40-49 (Epic Xc) |
Stephen Hartzel |
5/12 |
1 |
Bear Spring Trap |
Open 40-49 (Epic Xc) |
Sean Babcock |
5/12 |
7 |
Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships |
Men 70-74 - Son of Abomination |
Gil Ormerod |
5/4 |
3 |
Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships |
Men 55-59 - Abomination |
Jonathan Myers |
5/4 |
25 |
Monday Night PIR |
Open 1/2/3 |
Jenna Lingwood |
4/29 |
10 |
Monday Night PIR |
Novice |
Gil Ormerod |
4/29 |
9 |
Gorge Gravel Grinder |
Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel |
Stephen Hartzel |
4/28 |
2 |
Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race |
Category 1 Men 45+ |
Jonathan Myers |
4/28 |
5 |
Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race |
Elite Men |
Sean Corey |
4/28 |
1 |
Mudslinger |
Category 1 Men 45+ |
Jonathan Myers |
4/6 |
1 |
Mudslinger |
Singlespeed Men |
Robin Cummings |
4/6 |
4 |
Mudslinger |
Elite Men |
Paul LaCava |
4/6 |
3 |
Mudslinger |
Elite Men |
Patrick Means |
4/6 |
2 |
Mudslinger |
Elite Men |
Sean Corey |
4/6 |
8 |
Real West Gravel |
Long Course Men 40-44 |
Patrick Means |
3/17 |
2 |
Real West Gravel |
Long Course Men 40-44 |
Stephen Hartzel |
3/17 |
1 |
Real West Gravel |
Long Course Women 24-39 |
Rachel Geiter |
3/17 |
8 |
Real West Gravel |
Long Course Men 24-39 |
Robin Cummings |
3/17 |
4 |
Echo Red to REd |
Category 1 Men 45+ |
Jonathan Myers |
3/16 |
19 |
Echo Red to REd |
Elite Men |
Sean Corey |
3/16 |
9 |
Echo Red to REd |
Elite Men |
Stephen Hartzel |
3/16 |
2 |
Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial |
Masters Men 70+ |
Gil Ormerod |
3/9 |
5 |
Shasta Gravel Hugger |
Full Hug Open Women |
Jenna Lingwood |
3/9 |
4 |
Shasta Gravel Hugger |
Full Hug Open Women |
Rachel Geiter |
3/9 |
2 |
Shasta Gravel Hugger |
Full Hug Open Women |
Clara Honsinger |
3/9 |