Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Category Name
4 Winter CX Junior Men Carson Westberg
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Carson Westberg
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Donovan Birky
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Cary Schusterman
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Carson Westberg
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Carson Westberg
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Donovan Birky
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Susanha Julber
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Mary Angelo
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Carson Westberg
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 Carson Westberg
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carson Westberg
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Donovan Birky
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Cary Schusterman
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Mary Angelo
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Carson Westberg
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Donovan Birky
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Cary Schusterman
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Darren Smith
75 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Donovan Birky
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
48 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Carson Westberg
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Donovan Birky
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Whit Bazemore
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Carson Westberg
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Mary Angelo
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Lydia Hagen
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Donovan Birky
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Mary Angelo
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Susanha Julber
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Whit Bazemore
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Donovan Birky
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Lydia Hagen
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Susanha Julber
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Mary Angelo
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ A Cary Schusterman
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Lasala
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Berger
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Donovan Birky
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a Eric Birky
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Cary Schusterman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Patricia Strange
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Lydia Hagen
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Susanha Julber
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Whit Bazemore
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Whit Bazemore
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Todd Berger
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Donovan Birky
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Cary Schusterman
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Cary Schusterman
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Patricia Strange
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Susanna Julber
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Mary Angelo
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Lydia Hagen
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Darren Smith
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Lasala
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Whit Bazemore
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Brandon Gallagher
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Patricia Strange
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Mary Angelo
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Lydia Hagen
18 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Lasala
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Darren Smith
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Whit Bazemore
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Chuck Kenlan
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Whit Bazemore
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Cary Schusterman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Mary Angelo
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Patricia Strange
34 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lydia Hagen
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Patricia Strange
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Whit Bazemore
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Todd Berger
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Patricia Strange
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Darren Smith
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Brandon Gallagher
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Patricia Strange
43 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 1/2 Lisa Magness
63 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
28 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
4 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Lisa Magness
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Lisa Magness
94 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
19 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Steven Westberg
37 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Steven Westberg
9 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Steven Westberg
8 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Steven Westberg
1 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Kristina Hughes
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Forty-something (40-49) Kristina Hughes
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Donovan Birky
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Birky
82 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lydia Hagen
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Eric Birky
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Lydia Hagen
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Ryan Altman
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 1/2 Mary Angelo
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Birky
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Lydia Hagen
7 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Kerry Martin
6 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Mary Angelo
5 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
8 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
5 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Lydia Hagen
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 1/2 Kerry Martin
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Todd Berger
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Eric Birky
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kristina Hughes
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 40-49 Mary Angelo
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 40-49 Lydia Hagen
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Eric Birky
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 14-18 Donovan Birky
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 45+ Eric Schusterman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Patricia Strange
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Patricia Strange
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Patricia Strange
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Patricia Strange
1 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Berky
3 NWX Criterium Junior Thomas Sickler
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Patricia Strange
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Patricia Strange
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
37 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
79 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Patricia Strange
28 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Donovan Birky
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 40-49 Patricia Strange
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Donovan Birky
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Donovan Birky
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Donovan Birky
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Steven Westberg
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Steven Westberg
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Kristina Hughes
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Matthew Lasala
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Eric Birky
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Donovan Birky
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
14 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Patricia Strange
18 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Patricia Strange
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Mary Angelo
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
19 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Mary Angelo
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Donovan Birky
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Donovan Birky
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Michael Harris
20 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Whit Bazemore
18 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Eric Schusterman
27 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Steve Wursta
26 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Ryan Altman
13 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Eric Birky
48 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Wursta
47 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Whit Bazemore
45 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Eric Schusterman
44 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Ryan Altman
23 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Michael Harris
20 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Eric Birky
28 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Darren Smith
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Todd Berger
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Carson Westberg
20 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Steven Westberg
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men Junior 14-18 Donovan Birky
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Eric Birky
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 Donovan Birky
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
15 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange
4 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Donovan Birky
1 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Eric Birky
6 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 Donovan Birky
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Lisa Magness
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Mary Angelo
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Patricia Strange
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Whit Bazemore
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Eric Birky
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women Kristina Hughes
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Lisa Magness
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Patricia Strange
15 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Ryan Altman
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Ryan Altman
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Donovan Birky
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg