Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Category Name
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Steven Westberg
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Steven Westberg
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Kyle Gorman
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Steven Westberg
2 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Steven Westberg
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ B Steven Westberg
2 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Steven Westberg
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ B Steven Westberg
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
66 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Steven Westberg
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
77 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men B 35+ Steven Westberg
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Westberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Westberg
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
79 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
64 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Steven Westberg
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steven Westberg
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Steven Westberg
4 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Steven Westberg
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B 35+ Steven Westberg
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Mark Reinecke
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Eric Birky
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Mark Reinecke
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Mark Reindeer
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Darren Smith
31 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Ryn Altman
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ A/B Kyle Gorman
27 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Donovan Birky
41 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Lasala
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steven Westberg
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men B 35+ Steven Westberg
18 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Donovan Birky
30 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Steven Westberg
54 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Steven Westberg
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Steven Westberg
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Matthew Lasala
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Steven Westberg
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
20 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Newman
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
13 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Brandon Gallagher
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Newman
16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Ryan Altman
2 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Birky
3 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Donovan Birky
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Steve Wursta
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Birky
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Donovan Birky
31 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Steve Wursta
52 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Donovan Birky
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Eric Birky
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Donovan Birky
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
20 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Birky
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
15 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
7 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Donovan Birky
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Steven Westberg
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
26 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Matthew Lasala
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Eric Birky
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brandon Gallagher
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
15 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Donovan Birky
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Matthew Lasala
6 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
3 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
17 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Donovan Birky
3 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Eric Birky
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Eric Birky
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Donovan Birky
33 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brain Dumais
25 Cherry Pie Men 4 Ryan Altman
24 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg