Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
14 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Ness
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Ness
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
78 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Jeff Standish
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Neil Green
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Kyle Morris
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
71 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
42 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
59 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
47 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ mike brown
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Ryan Ness
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
140 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
38 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
20 Cross Crusade Junior Women Natalie Shaw
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
15 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
48 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
65 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
17 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
43 Cross Crusade Category A William Warburton
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Luke Mason
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chris Winans
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
55 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
50 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
57 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Neil Green
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
37 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
19 Blind Date Women B Mckayla Garrett
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
50 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Mike Kath
34 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Spencer Bushnell
49 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
33 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
37 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
49 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
157 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
10 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
50 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
39 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Peter Gutwald
17 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
43 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
34 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
54 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
154 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
133 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
41 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
17 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
26 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
26 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
3 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
34 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
38 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Ryan Ness
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Paul Trout
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
131 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
113 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Root
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Category A Brent Poole
57 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Peter Gutwald
23 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
9 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
50 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
66 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
53 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
67 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mike Ruff
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
76 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
7 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jon Pearson
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
24 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
1 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Natalie Shaw
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Zachary Standish
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Alligood
84 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Sestric
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Kyle Morris
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erik Hofland
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Neil Green
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
23 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jeff Standish
37 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
6 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Natalie Shaw
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zachary Standish
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Neil Green
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Chris Barney
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Mike Alligood
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jon Pearson
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
18 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
15 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Zachary Standish
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Neil Green
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
30 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
29 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
27 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
19 Monday PIR-August Series Women Tracy Clow
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
33 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
29 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
20 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Steve Shaw
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Neil Green
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Jon Pearson
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
9 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
11 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Chris Winans
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Winans
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Neil Green
29 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
9 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Mike Brown
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men Tj Paskewich
26 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
15 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Brown
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Chris Winans
2 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
10 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Rob Angelo
6 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Erik Bergstrom
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 1/2 Tim Jones
10 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Mike Brown
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Rob Angelo
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Tracy Clow
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Neil Green
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
21 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
18 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
17 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
3 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Brown
5 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Tracy Clow
12 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 David Root
6 Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 David Root
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Chris Winans
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
87 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Cort Buchholz
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ David Root
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Tracy Clow
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Zachary Standish
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jon Pearson
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Standish
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
15 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ David Root
5 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
13 Monday PIR - July Series Women Catherine Cooper
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
11 Monday PIR Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
129 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Shaw
81 OUCH: Combined Combined Don Joling
9 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Steve Shaw
10 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Don Joling
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men David Root
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men George Pinney
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Chris Winans
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Brown
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men David Root
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men George Pinney
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
5 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
19 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men David Root
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men David Root
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men George Pinney
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men David Root
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men George Pinney
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men George Pinney
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men George Pinney
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
1 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 George Pinney
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Brown
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Winans
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
9 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
11 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
17 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
9 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Tracy Clow
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Peter Christoff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Nathan Spear
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ James Gritters
12 Oregon Super D Bend Category 1 Men 40+ James Gritters
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men David Root
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Root
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Tracy Clow
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Carl Hoefer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cort Buchholz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
17 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
28 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
26 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Root
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Catherine Cooper
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Tracy Clow
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Root
16 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 David Root
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Tracy Clow
12 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
18 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
18 NWX Crit Category 3 Ryan Ness
17 NWX Crit Category 3 Mike Brown
14 NWX Crit Category 3 Chris Williams
12 NWX Crit Category 3 Rob Angelo
4 NWX Crit Category 3 Tj Paskewich
2 NWX Crit Tandem Tim Jones/Matt King
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Standish
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
17 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Peter Christoff
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Nathan Spear
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Barney
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Kyle Morris
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeff Standish
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Luke Mason
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
28 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Chris Winans
20 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
13 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
29 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mike Kath
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Reeve
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
6 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
4 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Tracy Clow
3 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Spencer Newell
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Tim Jones
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 Carl Hoefer
12 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ David Root
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 35+ Jeff Standish
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Carl Hoefer
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
11 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
7 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
341 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
378 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
273 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
138 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ Jeff Standish
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Sara Fletcher
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 Don Joling
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men David Root
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Sara Fletcher
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
5 Central Oregon TT Open Rob Angelo
30 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
11 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR-Series Women Lisa Reeve
10 Monday PIR-Series Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR-Series Women Sara Fletcher
14 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Tracy Clow
5 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Standish
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 William Warburton
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Dengel
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Tracy Clow
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Peter Christoff
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Erik Jacobsen
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Mike Brown
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Cort Buchholz
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
26 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
4 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Mike Kath
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hofland
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
12 Central Oregon TT Open Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR Women Elizabeth Evans
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
2 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
17 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 David Root
6 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
4 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Cort Buchholz
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
23 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Mike Brown
11 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
8 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Chris Winans
25 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Silverton RR Champs Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
7 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Casey Ehrman
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Women Lisa Reeve
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Brown
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Ness
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 William Warburton
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
75 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
7 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeff Standish
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rob Angelo
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Cort Buchholz
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tj Paskewich
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
12 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
12 Central Oregon STXC Category A Luke Mason
25 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Tracy Clow
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Kyle Morris
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
39 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
91 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
104 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
92 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
20 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elizabeth Evans
8 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Elizabeth Evans
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Casey Ehrman
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Don Joling
63 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men David Root
57 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
54 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Mike Kath
31 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
218 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
217 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
197 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
126 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Jeff Standish
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Chris Winans
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Spencer Newell
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Erik Hofland
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 David Root
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sara Fletcher
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Reeve
19 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
15 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
8 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
9 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
18 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 David Root
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Mike Kath
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Rob Angelo
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Erik Hofland
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 David Root
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
33 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
21 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Mike Alligood
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 David Root
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Mike Alligood
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Erik Hofland
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Cort Buchholz
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
54 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Winans
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Jones
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 David Root
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 Mckayla Garrett
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Casey Ehrman