Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name Date
18 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners MCGEE Bob 12/6
48 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Kirk Edwards 12/5
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Bob McGee 12/5
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women A Lea Julson 11/28
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/22
74 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C jon pearson 11/22
18 Cross Crusade Women A Lea Julson 11/15
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 11/15
26 Cross Crusade Women B Pamela Archer 11/15
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion 11/15
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/15
28 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards 11/15
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Standish 11/15
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff 11/15
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald 11/15
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric 11/15
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson 11/15
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty 11/15
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A Erik Bergstrom 11/14
29 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile 11/8
23 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion 11/8
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 11/8
105 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff 11/8
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric 11/8
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson 11/8
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty 11/8
53 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Spencer Bushnell 11/8
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C jon pearson 11/7
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Ken Mclarty 11/7
19 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Andrew Boone 11/7
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Scotty Carlile 11/7
9 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards 11/1
23 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile 11/1
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty 11/1
12 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards 10/31
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom 10/31
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters Mike Brown 10/31
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion 10/25
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 10/25
52 Cross Crusade Category B Neil Green 10/25
12 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards 10/25
30 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile 10/25
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 10/25
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Standish 10/25
27 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kenzie Huff 10/25
99 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff 10/25
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric 10/25
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson 10/25
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Pamela Archer 10/24
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category A Scotty Carlile 10/24
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Pamela Archer 10/24
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Scotty Carlile 10/24
16 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile 10/18
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom 10/18
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown 10/18
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 10/18
21 Cross Crusade Women A Lea Julson 10/18
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion 10/18
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 10/18
40 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards 10/18
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff 10/18
111 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald 10/18
103 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson 10/18
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric 10/18
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Irene Concepcion 10/14
50 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz 10/11
49 Cross Crusade Category B Neil Green 10/11
38 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards 10/11
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 10/11
37 Cross Crusade Category A Andrew Boone 10/11
20 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile 10/11
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Derek Stallings 10/11
156 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff 10/11
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric 10/11
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson 10/11
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty 10/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kirk Edwards 10/7
108 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Cort Buchholz 10/7
92 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Peter Gutwald 10/7
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom 10/4
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 10/4
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown 10/4
58 Cross Crusade Category A Andrew Boone 10/4
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 10/4
102 Cross Crusade Category B Adam Blanchard 10/4
46 Cross Crusade Category B Neil Green 10/4
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Derek Stallings 10/4
75 Cross Crusade Category C Cort Buchholz 10/4
109 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric 10/4
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson 10/4
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C jon pearson 10/3-11/7
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Ken Mclarty 10/3-11/7
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Pamela Archer 10/3-11/7
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Scotty Carlile 10/3-11/7
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza 10/1
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom 10/1
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings 10/1
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile 10/1
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Andrew Boone 10/1
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Peter Gutwald 9/30
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Cort Buchholz 9/30
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 9/30
31 Battle at Barlow Men B Neil Green 9/27
15 Battle at Barlow Men B Kirk Edwards 9/27
46 Battle at Barlow Masters C Jeff Hendricks 9/27
2 Battle at Barlow Masters C Jerry Inscoe 9/27
20 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Ken Mclarty 9/27
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Mike Brown 9/27
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerry Inscoe 9/23-10/14
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kirk Edwards 9/23-10/14
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 9/23-10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerry Inscoe 9/23
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Mike Alligood 9/20
12 Hood River Double Cross Men B Kirk Edwards 9/20
10 Hood River Double Cross Men B Neil Green 9/20
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Mike Brown 9/20
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C jon pearson 9/20
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Jerry Inscoe 9/20
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Mike Brown 9/19
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Byron Roe 9/17
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom 9/17
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings 9/17
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mike Brown 9/17
1 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Women 6-Hour Jacqueline Cohen 9/13
39 Pain on the Peak Masters C Bill Huff 9/12
4 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Kenzie Huff 9/12
2 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Zach Standish 9/12
2 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 9/12
10 Pain on the Peak Masters A Neil Green 9/12
2 Pain on the Peak Masters A Mike Alligood 9/12
12 Pain on the Peak Men A Scotty Carlile 9/12
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile 9/10
29 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Byron Roe 9/10
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mike Brown 9/10
3 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson 9/10
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings 9/3
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom 9/3
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Andrew Boone 9/3
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mike Brown 9/3
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson 9/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Turnbull 9/3
6 Monday PIR: August Series Women Karey Miles 8/31
4 Monday PIR: August Series Women Elena Larson 8/31
48 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Sivertson 8/31
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 8/30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 8/30
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings 8/30
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson 8/30
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 8/30
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 8/30
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Rob Angelo 8/30
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Tj Paskewich 8/30
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Mike Brown 8/30
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Spencer Newell 8/30
114 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe 8/30
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 8/30
70 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ben Thompson 8/30
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Derek Stallings 8/30
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom 8/30
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer 8/30
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 8/30
115 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo 8/30
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson 8/30
85 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich 8/30
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown 8/30
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell 8/30
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 8/30
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 8/30
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 8/30
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings 8/30
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 8/30
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson 8/30
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Rob Angelo 8/30
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Spencer Newell 8/30
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Mike Brown 8/30
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich 8/30
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 8/30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 8/30
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings 8/30
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson 8/30
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 8/30
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 8/30
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone 8/30
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Rob Angelo 8/30
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson 8/30
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich 8/30
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Mike Brown 8/30
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 8/30
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 8/30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 8/30
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson 8/30
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings 8/30
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 8/30
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 8/30
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone 8/30
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Rob Angelo 8/30
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Erik Jacobson 8/30
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Tj Paskewich 8/30
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Mike Brown 8/30
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Spencer Newell 8/30
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Erik Jacobson 8/29
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Spencer Newell 8/29
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Tj Paskewich 8/29
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Mike Brown 8/29
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings 8/29
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 8/29
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 8/29
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson 8/29
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone 8/29
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 8/29
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 8/29
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Rob Angelo 8/29
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Erik Jacobson 8/29
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich 8/29
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Spencer Newell 8/29
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Mike Brown 8/29
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 8/29
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 8/29
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone 8/29
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings 8/29
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson 8/29
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 8/29
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 8/29
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Rob Angelo 8/29
135 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jill Howe 8/28
88 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 8/28
117 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rob Angelo 8/28
113 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Spencer Newell 8/28
102 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich 8/28
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson 8/28
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mike Brown 8/28
65 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Derek Stallings 8/28
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom 8/28
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer 8/28
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ben Thompson 8/28
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 8/28
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 8/28
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 8/28
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Rob Angelo 8/28
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Spencer Newell 8/28
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Tj Paskewich 8/28
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Erik Jacobson 8/28
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Mike Brown 8/28
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings 8/28
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 8/28
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 8/28
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson 8/28
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 8/28
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Emily Charbonneau 8/27
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Jacqueline Cohen 8/27
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jacqueline Cohen 8/27
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau 8/27
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Sivertson 8/25
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 8/25
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 8/25
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 8/25
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 8/25
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brandon Dyer 8/25
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard 8/25
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 8/25
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 8/25
3 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Pamela Archer 8/24
4 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson 8/24
3 Co-Motion Criterium Women Pamela Archer 8/23
1 Co-Motion Criterium Women Lisa Turnbull 8/23
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau 8/20
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jacqueline Cohen 8/20
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brandon Dyer 8/18
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 8/18
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 8/18
1 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles 8/17
117 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 8/16
82 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen 8/16
36 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard 8/16
27 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Marco Rullo 8/16
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 8/16
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Mike Brown 8/16
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women 1/2 Pamela Archer 8/16
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen 8/16
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard 8/16
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Marco Rullo 8/16
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Andrew Boone 8/16
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Mike Brown 8/16
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Lisa Turnbull 8/15
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Jill Howe 8/15
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Elena Larson 8/15
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jill Howe 8/15
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Karey Miles 8/15
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Lisa Turnbull 8/15
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jacqueline Cohen 8/15
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Pamela Archer 8/15
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Todd Crowson 8/15
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 David Oliphant 8/15
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 David Root 8/15
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones 8/15
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Rob Angelo 8/15
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Duncan Oliphant 8/15
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Rob Angelo 8/15
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Spencer Newell 8/15
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Cort Buchholz 8/15
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Tj Paskewich 8/15
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tj Paskewich 8/15
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Adam Blanchard 8/15
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Carl Hoefer 8/15
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tim Jones 8/15
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 8/12
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 8/12
16 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 8/11
3 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Women Pamela Archer 8/10-29
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Elena Larson 8/10
2 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Women Pamela Archer 8/10
3 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson 8/10
20 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer 8/9
13 Gresham Criterium Senior Men David Oliphant 8/9
12 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Duncan Oliphant 8/9
4 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jacqueline Cohen 8/9
3 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles 8/9
2 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer 8/9
11 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tj Paskewich 8/9
8 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Root 8/9
7 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 8/9
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tim Jones 8/9
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Derek Stallings 8/9
7 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich 8/9
5 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Elena Larson 8/9
4 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Lisa Turnbull 8/8
1 Track National Qualifier: 3K Pursuit Women Lisa Turnbull 8/8
16 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 8/8
13 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe 8/8
2 Willamette Epic TT Women 2 Pamela Archer 8/8
1 Willamette Epic TT Women 2 Jill Howe 8/8
28 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 8/7
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Alligood 8/7
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen 8/6
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 8/6
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Women Jacqueline Cohen 8/6
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Andrew Boone 8/6
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Elena Larson 8/6
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Senior Women Karey Miles 8/5
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Duncan Oliphant 8/5
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men David Oliphant 8/5
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard 8/4
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green 8/4
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 8/4
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 8/4
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Elena Larson 8/3
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 8/3
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Jerry Inscoe 8/3
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer 8/3
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe 8/3
47 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined David Oliphant 8/2
45 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 8/2
55 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Spencer Newell 8/2
129 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 8/2
81 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Karey Miles 8/2
59 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 8/2
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men David Oliphant 8/2
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men Carl Hoefer 8/2
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Spencer Newell 8/2
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women Pamela Archer 8/2
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women Karey Miles 8/2
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women Lisa Turnbull 8/2
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell 7/30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Pamela Archer 7/30
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell 7/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Pamela Archer 7/30
24 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Byron Roe 7/28
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ David Oliphant 7/26
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Derek Stallings 7/26
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Tim Jones 7/26
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Rob Angelo 7/26
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Rich Clark 7/26
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 7/26
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/26
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile 7/26
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown 7/26
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines 7/26
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/26
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Scott Gray 7/26
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Ben Thompson 7/26
122 OUCH: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 7/26
2 OUCH Women 1/2 Pamela Archer 7/26
294 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined David Oliphant 7/25
343 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined David Root 7/25
209 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Jones 7/25
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Stallings 7/25
363 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo 7/25
348 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Rich Clark 7/25
270 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz 7/25
219 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell 7/25
199 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Brown 7/25
174 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Scotty Carlile 7/25
173 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Hines 7/25
126 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Thompson 7/25
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom 7/25
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray 7/25
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ David Oliphant 7/25
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Root 7/25
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Derek Stallings 7/25
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Jones 7/25
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Rob Angelo 7/25
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Rich Clark 7/25
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/25
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile 7/25
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown 7/25
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 7/25
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines 7/25
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/25
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Scott Gray 7/25
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Ben Thompson 7/25
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ David Oliphant 7/25
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ David Root 7/25
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Tim Jones 7/25
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Derek Stallings 7/25
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Rob Angelo 7/25
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Rich Clark 7/25
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 7/25
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/25
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown 7/25
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile 7/25
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines 7/25
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Ben Thompson 7/25
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/25
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Scott Gray 7/25
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ David Oliphant 7/24
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Derek Stallings 7/24
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ David Root 7/24
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Tim Jones 7/24
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Rob Angelo 7/24
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 7/24
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/24
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Rich Clark 7/24
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown 7/24
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile 7/24
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines 7/24
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/24
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Ben Thompson 7/24
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Scott Gray 7/24
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Duncan Oliphant 7/22
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men David Oliphant 7/22
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Duncan Oliphant 7/22
30 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ David Oliphant 7/21-26
55 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings 7/21-26
44 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Tim Jones 7/21-26
53 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Rob Angelo 7/21-26
73 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Rich Clark 7/21-26
72 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 7/21-26
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/21-26
44 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile 7/21-26
40 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mike Brown 7/21-26
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines 7/21-26
74 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/21-26
24 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Ben Thompson 7/21-26
9 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Scott Gray 7/21-26
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 7/21
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 7/21
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green 7/21
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe 7/21
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Alligood 7/21
10 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women A/B (1/2/3) Jill Howe 7/20
8 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women A/B (1/2/3) Pamela Archer 7/20
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women A/B Jill Howe 7/20
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women A/B Pamela Archer 7/20
36 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 David Oliphant 7/19
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 7/19
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 7/19
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 7/19
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles 7/19
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer 7/19
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ David Root 7/19
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Mike Alligood 7/19
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Women Category 3/4 Emily Charbonneau 7/17
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Mike Brown 7/16
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Scott Gray 7/16
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Mike Brown 7/16
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Scott Gray 7/16
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 7/15
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell 7/15
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Hines 7/15
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones 7/15
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom 7/15
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings 7/15
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson 7/15
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 30+ Byron Roe 7/14
32 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root 7/14
18 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Oliphant 7/14
16 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root 7/14
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 7/14
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Paul Riso 7/14
21 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Paul Riso 7/14
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B - Category 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer 7/13-8/3
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B - Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe 7/13-8/3
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles 7/12
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer 7/12
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe 7/12
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 7/12
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 7/12
45 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Rob Angelo 7/12
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 7/12
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich 7/12
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/12
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown 7/12
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Root 7/12
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings 7/12
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Jones 7/12
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/12
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 7/12
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 7/12
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 7/12
11 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles 7/11-12
10 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe 7/11-12
9 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 7/11-12
4 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 7/11-12
3 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 7/11-12
15 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/11-12
20 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 7/11-12
19 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings 7/11-12
5 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 7/11-12
1 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 7/11-12
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jill Howe 7/11
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull 7/11
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jacqueline Cohen 7/11
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Karey Miles 7/11
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Jonathan Hines 7/11
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Spencer Newell 7/11
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich 7/11
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Mike Brown 7/11
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 7/11
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 7/11
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/11
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Root 7/11
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tim Jones 7/11
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings 7/11
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 7/11
136 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 7/11
118 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles 7/11
100 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen 7/11
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Howe 7/11
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 7/11
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Brown 7/11
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell 7/11
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Stallings 7/11
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined William Warburton 7/11
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom 7/11
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray 7/11
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 7/11
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer 7/11
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles 7/11
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 7/11
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe 7/11
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 7/11
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown 7/11
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 7/11
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings 7/11
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 7/11
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 7/11
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 7/11
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 7/11
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Men Derek Stallings 7/8
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Men Andrew Boone 7/8
27 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Byron Roe 7/8
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 7/8
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Tj Paskewich 7/8
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mike Alligood 7/8
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 7/8
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell 7/8
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green 7/7
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 7/7
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe 7/7
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 7/7
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 7/7
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 7/7
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 7/7
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 7/7
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 7/7
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Riso 7/7
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 7/6
4 Firecracker Crit Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 7/5
2 Firecracker Crit Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer 7/5
45 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 7/4
33 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe 7/4
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/4
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/4
5 Firecracker TT Women Category 2 Pamela Archer 7/4
4 Firecracker TT Women Category 2 Jill Howe 7/4
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/3
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/3
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/3
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/3
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/2
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/2
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom 7/1
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson 7/1
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton 7/1
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings 7/1
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone 7/1
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 7/1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Oliphant 7/1
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Neil Green 7/1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Cort Buchholz 7/1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/1
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/1
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Carl Hoefer 7/1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe 6/30
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 6/30
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 6/30
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/30
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/30
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/30
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/30
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/29-7/4
20 Monday PIR: June Series Women Elena Larson 6/29
12 Monday PIR: June Series Women Karey Miles 6/29
2 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles 6/29
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/29
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/29
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Carl Hoefer 6/29
39 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 6/28
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 6/28
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich 6/28
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Jill Howe 6/28
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Elena Larson 6/28
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 6/28
2 The Hood River Super D Pro Women Lea Julson 6/27
32 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Spencer Newell 6/27
30 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Peter Gutwald 6/27
27 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Mike Alligood 6/27
25 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Cort Buchholz 6/27
15 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Neil Green 6/27
13 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich 6/27
9 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe 6/27
38 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Todd Crowson 6/27
30 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 David Root 6/27
24 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz 6/27
17 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 David Oliphant 6/27
15 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant 6/27
38 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ David Root 6/27
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Todd Crowson 6/27
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Elena Larson 6/27
25 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Tim Jones 6/26
22 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Scott Gray 6/26
21 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings 6/26
17 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 6/26
15 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 William Warburton 6/26
12 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone 6/26
2 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson 6/26
10 NWX Criterium Category 3 Mike Brown 6/26
4 NWX Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich 6/26
2 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/26
1 NWX Criterium Tandem Lev Stryker/TimJones 6/26
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer 6/25
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Jeff Standish 6/25
5 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Scott Gray 6/25
5 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Scott Gray 6/25
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer 6/25
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Cort Buchholz 6/24
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Blanchard 6/24
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Ben Thompson 6/24
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom 6/24
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Tim Jones 6/24
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Derek Stallings 6/24
25 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/24
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Erik Jacobson 6/24
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Mike Brown 6/24
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich 6/24
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe 6/23
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 6/23
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/23
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 6/23
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 6/23
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 6/22-8/3
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell 6/22
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Elena Larson 6/22
5 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson 6/22
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 45-49 Jacqueline Cohen 6/21
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Cara Bussell 6/21
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Karey Miles 6/21
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen 6/21
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Pamela Archer 6/21
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Jill Howe 6/21
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull 6/21
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/21
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Spencer Newell 6/21
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Mike Brown 6/21
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Erik Bergstrom 6/21
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 William Warburton 6/21
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Scott Gray 6/21
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Andrew Boone 6/21
1 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Open Scotty Carlile 6/21
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison 6/21
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Cara Bussell 6/21
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles 6/21
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 6/21
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer 6/21
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe 6/21
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 6/21
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/21
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 6/21
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Brown 6/21
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 6/21
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 6/21
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/21
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/21
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison 6/21
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Cara Bussell 6/21
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles 6/21
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 6/21
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe 6/21
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer 6/21
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 6/21
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 6/21
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown 6/21
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell 6/21
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 6/21
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 6/21
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/21
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/21
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 MacKenzie Madison 6/20
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Cara Bussell 6/20
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 6/20
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles 6/20
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe 6/20
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 6/20
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer 6/20
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/20
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Spencer Newell 6/20
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Mike Brown 6/20
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/20
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 6/20
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/20
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 6/20
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/20
316 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Cara Bussell 6/20
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison 6/20
283 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen 6/20
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 6/20
234 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles 6/20
226 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Howe 6/20
213 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 6/20
247 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Hines 6/20
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Brown 6/20
109 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell 6/20
163 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined William Warburton 6/20
122 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray 6/20
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom 6/20
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer 6/20
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 6/20
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Cara Bussell 6/20
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 MacKenzie Madison 6/20
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jacqueline Cohen 6/20
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Pamela Archer 6/20
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Karey Miles 6/20
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jill Howe 6/20
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull 6/20
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/20
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Mike Brown 6/20
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Spencer Newell 6/20
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men William Warburton 6/20
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/20
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom 6/20
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/20
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/20
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 MacKenzie Madison 6/19
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Cara Bussell 6/19
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles 6/19
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer 6/19
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 6/19
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe 6/19
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 6/19
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/19
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Spencer Newell 6/19
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Mike Brown 6/19
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 William Warburton 6/19
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 6/19
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone 6/19
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Scott Gray 6/19
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 6/19
21 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom 6/17
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tj Paskewich 6/17
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones 6/17
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ben Thompson 6/17
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Stallings 6/17
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 6/17
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Cort Buchholz 6/17
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 6/16
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 6/16
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald 6/16
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/16
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 6/16
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 6/16
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 6/16
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jacqueline Cohen 6/16
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald 6/15
9 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Category 1 Women Pamela Archer 6/14
4 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Pro Women (Open) Lea Julson 6/14
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer 6/14
2 Chainless DH Category 1 Women Pamela Archer 6/13
51 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Peter Gutwald 6/13
12 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich 6/13
42 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer 6/13
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Overall Women Jacqueline Cohen 6/11-8/6
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish 6/11
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer 6/11
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Standish 6/10
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mike Alligood 6/10
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Neil Green 6/10
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Cort Buchholz 6/10
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Jacqueline Cohen 6/10
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Spencer Newell 6/10
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Jonathan Hines 6/10
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Mike Brown 6/10
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich 6/10
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 6/9
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 6/9
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald 6/9
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 6/9
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 6/9
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 6/9
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 6/9
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard 6/9
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root 6/8
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer 6/7
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Karey Miles 6/7
79 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/7
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/7
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Connor 6/7
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/7
4 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 1 Lea Julson 6/7
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Mike Brown 6/7
7 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Derek Stallings 6/7
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Pamela Archer 6/6
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Miles 6/6
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/6
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/6
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Connor 6/6
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/6
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 6/5
258 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles 6/5
126 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray 6/5
96 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Connor 6/5
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 6/5
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer 6/5
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Pamela Archer 6/5
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Miles 6/5
85 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/5
74 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Connor 6/5
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/5
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/5
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Karey Miles 6/4
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer 6/4
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/4
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/4
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/4
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Connor 6/4
138 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 6/3
133 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Karey Miles 6/3
73 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Scott Gray 6/3
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer 6/3
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 6/3
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2/3 Women Karey Miles 6/3
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer 6/3
58 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/3
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Connor 6/3
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/3
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/3
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer 6/3
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Karey Miles 6/3
73 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray 6/3
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 6/3
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 6/3
2 Central Oregon TT Series Open Erik Bergstrom 6/3
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 6/2
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish 6/2
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green 6/2
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Warburton 6/2
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 6/2
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 6/2
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 6/2
118 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 5/31
117 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jill Howe 5/31
120 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Karey Miles 5/31
119 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 5/31
19 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 5/31
18 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer 5/31
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz 5/31
20 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Lisa Turnbull 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Jill Howe 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Karey Miles 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Pamela Archer 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Carl Hoefer 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Brandon Dyer 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Brant Buchholz 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Andrew Boone 5/31
26 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Andrew Boone 5/30
16 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Ben Thompson 5/30
10 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Brandon Dyer 5/30
20 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Duncan Oliphant 5/30
19 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Brant Buchholz 5/30
15 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Cort Buchholz 5/30
31 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Root 5/30
29 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Mike Alligood 5/30
21 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish 5/30
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Elena Larson 5/29
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Neil Green 5/29
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Elena Larson 5/29
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Elena Larson 5/28
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Turnbull 5/28
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau 5/28
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Jeff Standish 5/28
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Lisa Turnbull 5/28
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men David Oliphant 5/28
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish 5/28
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jeff Standish 5/28
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles 5/26
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe 5/26
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 5/26
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 5/26
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 5/26
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish 5/26
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 5/26
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 5/26
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 5/26
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 5/26
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 5/26
3 Hutch's TT Series Women 1/2 Karey Miles 5/26
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe 5/26
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull 5/26
16 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Matt Christensen 5/25
5 Monday PIR: May Series Women Karey Miles 5/25
1 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles 5/25
9 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Karey Miles 5/23
7 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Pamela Archer 5/23
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Lisa Turnbull 5/23
4 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Jonathan Hines 5/23
44 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Erik Jacobson 5/23
33 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff Standish 5/23
31 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich 5/23
11 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 5/23
3 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 5/23
44 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom 5/23
43 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer 5/23
41 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone 5/23
12 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Scott Gray 5/23
5 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 5/23
21 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Karey Miles 5/23
14 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Pamela Archer 5/23
1 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Turnbull 5/23
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Jeff Standish 5/21
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K David Oliphant 5/21
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men David Oliphant 5/21
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish 5/21
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 5/19
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe 5/19
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles 5/19
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Pamela Archer 5/19
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Lisa Turnbull 5/19
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Jill Howe 5/19
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Karey Miles 5/19
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Women Pamela Archer 5/19
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Women Jill Howe 5/19
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Women Karey Miles 5/19
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 5/19
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald 5/19
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 5/19
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 5/19
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 5/19
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 5/19
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 5/19
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 5/19
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe 5/18
12 Silverton RR Masters Men Jeff Standish 5/17
11 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Jeff Standish 5/17
3 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Mike Alligood 5/17
52 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Spencer Bushnell 5/17
51 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard 5/17
24 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Andrew Boone 5/17
11 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Brandon Dyer 5/17
32 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz 5/17
12 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Jeff DeWolf 5/17
48 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines 5/17
11 Silverton RR Women 4 Elena Larson 5/17
12 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Pamela Archer 5/17
9 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Karey Miles 5/17
3 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull 5/17
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Neil Green 5/15
6 Central Oregon TT Series Open Erik Bergstrom 5/13
1 Central Oregon TT Series Open Andrew Boone 5/13
38 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 5/12
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles 5/12
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe 5/12
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull 5/12
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Pamela Archer 5/12
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Jill Howe 5/12
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Karey Miles 5/12
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Lisa Turnbull 5/12
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Alligood 5/12
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 5/12
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green 5/12
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 5/12
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 5/12
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz 5/12
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 5/12
4 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Pamela Archer 5/12
3 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Karey Miles 5/12
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Jill Howe 5/12
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Lisa Turnbull 5/12
15 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson 5/11
12 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Jeff Standish 5/10
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Brown 5/10
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 35-44 Men Erik Bergstrom 5/10
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 19-34 Men Andrew Boone 5/10
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Elena Larson 5/10
3 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles 5/10
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Lisa Turnbull 5/10
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich 5/10
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Jeff Standish 5/9
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 Neil Green 5/9
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish 5/9
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Lisa Turnbull 5/9
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Neil Green 5/8
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Elena Larson 5/7
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Jeff Standish 5/7
1 Central Oregon TT Series Women Jacqueline Cohen 5/6-6/3
20 Central Oregon TT Series Men Jonathan Hines 5/6-6/3
17 Central Oregon TT Series Men Scott Gray 5/6-6/3
9 Central Oregon TT Series Men Andrew Boone 5/6-6/3
4 Central Oregon TT Series Men Erik Bergstrom 5/6-6/3
16 Central Oregon TT Series Open Jacqueline Cohen 5/6
9 Central Oregon TT Series Open Jonathan Hines 5/6
2 Central Oregon TT Series Open Andrew Boone 5/6
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Archer 5/5
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles 5/5
4 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Pamela Archer 5/5-26
3 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Jill Howe 5/5-26
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Lisa Turnbull 5/5-26
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Karey Miles 5/5-26
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Pamela Archer 5/5
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Karey Miles 5/5
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Riso 5/5
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 5/3
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Jeff Standish 5/3
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Spencer Bushnell 5/3
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Women (6) Pamela Archer 5/3
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Women (6) Jacqueline Cohen 5/3
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Pro Men (1) Scotty Carlile 5/3
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Carl Hoefer 5/3
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard 4/30
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 4/30
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 4/28
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 4/28
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 4/28
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish 4/28
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root 4/28
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 4/28
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Karey Miles 4/26
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Pamela Archer 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles 4/26
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Karey Miles 4/25
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles 4/25
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Karey Miles 4/24
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Karey Miles 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles 4/24-26
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles 4/24
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 4/23
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 4/21
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald 4/21
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish 4/21
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 4/21
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz 4/21
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe 4/21
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Alligood 4/21
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green 4/21
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 4/21
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard 4/21
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant 4/21
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant 4/21
94 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Riso 4/21
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 4/19
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard 4/19
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Carl Hoefer 4/19
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Adam Blanchard 4/19
21 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Jessi Brunson 4/19
15 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer 4/19
8 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Jacqueline Cohen 4/19
1 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Lisa Turnbull 4/19
6 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone 4/19
4 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/19
5 Table Rock RR Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile 4/19
1 Table Rock RR Category 3 Men Scott Gray 4/19
12 Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Tj Paskewich 4/19
11 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer 4/19
8 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen 4/19
1 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull 4/19
11 Table Rock RR Category 3 Women Jessi Brunson 4/19
36 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines 4/18
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Spencer Newell 4/18
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Cort Buchholz 4/18
6 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles 4/18
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull 4/18
10 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish 4/18
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Andrew Boone 4/18
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard 4/18
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Oliphant 4/18
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 4/16
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard 4/16
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Riso 4/14
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer 4/14
38 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Jacqueline Cohen 4/11
21 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Pamela Archer 4/11
17 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Karey Miles 4/11
1 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Turnbull 4/11
26 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich 4/11
17 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Spencer Newell 4/11
15 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/11
48 King's Valley RR Senior Men Brant Buchholz 4/11
45 King's Valley RR Senior Men David Root 4/11
38 King's Valley RR Senior Men David Oliphant 4/11
34 King's Valley RR Senior Men Carl Hoefer 4/11
3 King's Valley RR Senior Men Brandon Dyer 4/11
8 King's Valley RR Women 3 Karey Miles 4/11
12 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen 4/11
9 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Pamela Archer 4/11
1 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull 4/11
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 4/9
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson 4/7
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau 4/7
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe 4/7
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green 4/7
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Riso 4/7
13 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined David Oliphant 4/5
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 4/5
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/5
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jill Howe 4/5
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Karey Miles 4/5
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/5
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/5
8 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Pamela Archer 4/5
5 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Lea Julson 4/5
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Senior Men David Oliphant 4/5
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Senior Men Carl Hoefer 4/5
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer 4/4
168 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Howe 4/4
300 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles 4/4
294 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff DeWolf 4/4
100 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz 4/4
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/4
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Karey Miles 4/4
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Jill Howe 4/4
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/4
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/4
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/4
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jill Howe 4/4
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Karey Miles 4/4
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/4
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/4
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/4
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Miles 4/4
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Jill Howe 4/4
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/4
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/4
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/4
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jill Howe 4/4
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Karey Miles 4/4
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/4
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/4
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/3-5
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Karey Miles 4/3-5
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Jill Howe 4/3-5
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/3-5
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/3-5
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/3
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Jill Howe 4/3
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Miles 4/3
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/3
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/3
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 4/3
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jill Howe 4/3
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Karey Miles 4/3
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff DeWolf 4/3
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 4/3
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell 4/2-30
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard 4/2-30
6 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles 3/29
3 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Elena Larson 3/29
4 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Jonathan Hines 3/29
62 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Neil Green 3/29
60 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Spencer Newell 3/29
46 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Mike Alligood 3/29
32 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Jeff Standish 3/29
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Cort Buchholz 3/29
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Tj Paskewich 3/29
39 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer 3/29
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Oliphant 3/29
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Root 3/29
3 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 2 Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard 3/22
3 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard 3/22
2 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz 3/22
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Elena Larson 3/22
6 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Karey Miles 3/22
3 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Pamela Archer 3/22
2 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe 3/22
15 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Cort Buchholz 3/22
21 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer 3/22
11 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men David Oliphant 3/22
5 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men David Root 3/22
14 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 David Root 3/15
29 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Cort Buchholz 3/15
28 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Jeff Standish 3/15
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jessi Brunson 3/15
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Pamela Archer 3/15
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Jill Howe 3/15
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen 3/15
15 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Pamela Archer 3/15
14 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Jill Howe 3/15
11 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson 3/15
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Jacqueline Cohen 3/15
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Elena Larson 3/15
43 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer 3/1
33 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer 3/1
18 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant 3/1
16 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant 3/1
35 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Lisa Turnbull 3/1
29 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Jeff Standish 3/1
28 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich 3/1
21 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Spencer Newell 3/1
12 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 3/1
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jessi Brunson 3/1
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Emily Charbonneau 3/1
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Karey Miles 3/1
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Jill Howe 3/1
22 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer 2/22
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard 2/22
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karey Miles 2/22
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Neil Green 2/22
102 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz 2/22
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Standish 2/22
7 Jack Frost TT Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer 2/22
3 Jack Frost TT Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard 2/22
1 Jack Frost TT Women Category 3 Karey Miles 2/22
20 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Neil Green 2/22
18 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz 2/22
39 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish 2/22
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Elena Larson 2/21
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson 2/21
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau 2/21
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Lisa Turnbull 2/21
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz 2/21
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 David Root 2/21
3 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Pamela Archer 2/15
2 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen 2/15
1 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull 2/15
4 Cherry Pie Women 3 Jessi Brunson 2/15
3 Cherry Pie Women 3 Karey Miles 2/15
56 Cherry Pie Men 4 Kevin Sivertson 2/15
38 Cherry Pie Men 3 Spencer Newell 2/15
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tj Paskewich 2/15
23 Cherry Pie Men 3 Cort Buchholz 2/15
39 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Spencer Bushnell 2/15
31 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant 2/15
29 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Oliphant 2/15
24 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Root 2/15
5 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard 2/15
32 Cherry Pie Women 4 Elena Larson 2/15