Brewhaus Cross

Jacksonville, OR
September 25, 2014

Part of the Brewhaus Cross

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Junior B/C U14

Num Name Team Points
1 293 NADJA SLAWTA Land Shark 10
2 ADAM KELLER 9
3 276 Julietta Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 8

Masters A/B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 646 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 10
2 9088 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9
3 4127 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 4114 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 529 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 6
6 3012 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 5
7 658 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 4
8 129 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 3
9 368 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 2
10 4183 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 1
11 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
12 3020 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
13 135 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks
14 5358 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
15 124 Glen Gann Land Shark
16 4125 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
17 125 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
18 4176 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport
19 130 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore
20 198 Richard Hogan Land Shark
21 136 Bryan Foster
DNF 128 Nathan Sheafor Bob's Bikes
DNF 380 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
DNF 4179 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
DNF 3058 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks
DNF 134 Rob Bingham Evviva

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 258 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 10
2 5610 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 9
3 267 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 8
4 263 Michael Davis 7
5 289 Ritch Duron Diamond Medical 6
6 4118 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 5
7 4117 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 4
8 5690 Eric Frye Rogue Valley Video 3
9 284 David Fairbanks 2
10 287 Darell Jarvis 1
11 261 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
12 5377 Cliff McCann Sappo Hill Soapworks
13 288 Patrick Butsch
14 283 Jason Gillaspie
15 5359 Curtis Burrill Team 10 Barrel

Masters Men B/C 50+

Num Name Points
1 650 Jeff Quinn 10
2 260 Marc DiTommaso 9
3 277 Dan Bittick 8
4 269 Jeffrey Judkins 7
5 922 Michael Bansmer 6
6 265 David Moss 5

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 7193 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10

Masters Women B/C 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 270 Kathleen Blackshear 10
2 7172 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 9
3 264 Deborah Moss 8

Senior Men Category A/B

Num Name Team Points
1 4413 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 10
2 971 Matt Dooley Comane Cycles 9
3 291 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 8

Senior Men Category B/C

Num Name Team Points
1 272 Meadow Lacy 10
2 279 Tory Mock 9
3 5303 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 8

Senior Women B/C

Num Name Team Points
1 259 Jennifer Bartloff 10
2 124 Lisa Chancellor 9
3 262 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis 8

Senior Women Category A/B

Num Name Team Points
1 204 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Points
1 5368 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 10
2 866 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
3 34 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 5090 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel 7
5 407 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 6
6 5361 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 5
DNF 133 Ryan Gracy Team Cycle Sport

Women B/C 35+

Num Name Team Points
1 7209 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 10
2 285 Tami McGangle 9
3 292 Kate Rodriguez 8
4 286 Laura Jesswein 7
DNF 290 Barbara Culver