Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings

Jacksonville, OR
September 25, 2014

Part of the Brewhaus Cross

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Junior B/C U14

Num Name Team
1 276 Julietta Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 301 ADAM KELLER
3 293 NADJA SLAWTA Land Shark
4 275 Tosh Stumpenhaus Team Alex

Junior Men U18 A/B

Num Name Team
1 8071 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks

Masters A/B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 529 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
2 4114 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 646 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
4 4127 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 4183 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
6 658 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
7 3058 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks
8 9088 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
9 368 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport
10 126 Norm Kreiss California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
11 3012 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
12 4179 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
13 128 Nathan Sheafor Bob's Bikes
14 129 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore
15 4125 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
16 3020 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
17 380 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
18 125 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
19 637 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
20 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
21 135 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks
22 5358 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
23 124 Glen Gann Land Shark
24 4176 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport
25 130 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore
26 198 Richard Hogan Land Shark
27 134 Rob Bingham Evviva
28 136 Bryan Foster
29 127 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo
30 132 Mick Reynolds
31 4180 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks
32 274 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Num Name Team
1 5610 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis
2 258 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES
3 267 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
4 263 Michael Davis
5 266 Jacob Carr
6 407 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo
7 274 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo
8 4716 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport
9 271 Tim Turk Land Shark
10 289 Ritch Duron Diamond Medical
11 5378 Eric McKee
12 4118 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo
13 284 David Fairbanks
14 5377 Cliff McCann Sappo Hill Soapworks
15 4117 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo
16 275 Greg Silver
17 5690 Eric Frye Rogue Valley Video
18 280 Jeffrey Turner
19 257 Mike Burrill
20 287 Darell Jarvis
21 261 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
22 288 Patrick Butsch
23 283 Jason Gillaspie
24 5359 Curtis Burrill Team 10 Barrel

Masters Men B/C 50+

Num Name Team
1 260 Marc DiTommaso
2 650 Jeff Quinn
3 265 David Moss
4 277 Dan Bittick
5 269 Jeffrey Judkins
6 922 Michael Bansmer
7 451 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles

Masters Women B/C 50+

Num Name Team
1 270 Kathleen Blackshear
2 7172 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls
3 264 Deborah Moss

Senior Men Category A/B

Num Name Team
1 4413 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 971 Matt Dooley Comane Cycles
3 291 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo
4 199 Trevor Pratt Team Dirtbag
5 255 Nick Stroud
6 974 Adam Artner Redline
7 8120 Austin Dowse
8 131 Michael Smelser

Senior Men Category B/C

Num Name Team
1 5303 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
2 272 Meadow Lacy
3 281 David Sargent
4 279 Tory Mock
5 282 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis

Senior Women B/C

Num Name Team
1 259 Jennifer Bartloff
2 262 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis
3 259 Lisa Eldredge
4 124 Lisa Chancellor
5 256 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Senior Women Category A/B

Num Name Team
1 204 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 5368 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 5090 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel
3 407 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo
4 866 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
5 34 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 5361 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
7 271 Tim Turk
8 133 Ryan Gracy Team Cycle Sport

Women B/C 35+

Num Name Team
1 7209 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
2 285 Tami McGangle
3 273 Karen Dwyer
4 292 Kate Rodriguez
5 286 Laura Jesswein
6 290 Barbara Culver