West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name Date
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 Isamu Richmond 12/1
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 12/1
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Isamu Richmond 11/25
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Isamu Richmond 11/25
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/25
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A john mitchem 11/18
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond 11/18
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 11/18
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Isamu Richmond 11/18
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/18
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Eryn Barker 11/17
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 11/17
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A john mitchem 11/11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 11/11
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 11/10
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Leanne Marinace 11/10
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Isamu Richmond 11/10
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 11/10
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/10
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A john mitchem 11/4
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Isamu Richmond 11/4
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 11/4
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/4
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C Leanne Marinace 11/3
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Isamu Richmond 10/28
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 10/28
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ William Zale 10/28
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/28
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A john mitchem 10/28
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joe Dengel 10/28
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leanne Marinace 10/27
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 10/27
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ William Zale 10/27
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A john mitchem 10/27
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joe Dengel 10/27
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Isamu Richmond 10/27
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 10/27
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Joe Dengel 10/24
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ james 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ William Zale 10/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ john mitchem 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 10/24
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 10/24
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Trevor Schauer 10/21
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 10/21
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A john mitchem 10/21
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Joe Dengel 10/21
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/21
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Quinlan McIntire 10/21
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 10/21
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond 10/20
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 10/20
26 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Isamu Richmond 10/20
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 10/20
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ William Zale 10/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ john mitchem 10/17
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 10/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 10/17
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Isamu Richmond 10/14
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 10/14
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ William Zale 10/14
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/14
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A David Ripp 10/14
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris 10/14
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 10/14
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A john mitchem 10/14
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 10/14
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 10/13
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joe Dengel 10/10
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ james 10/10
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ William Zale 10/10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 10/10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 10/10
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez 10/7
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ William Zale 10/7
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/7
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 10/7
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris 10/7
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A john mitchem 10/7
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Quinlan McIntire 10/7
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond 10/6
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 10/6
23 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 10/6
30 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Isamu Richmond 10/6
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 10/6
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/6
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joe Dengel 10/3
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ james 10/3
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ William Zale 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ john mitchem 10/3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 10/3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 10/3
16 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Quinlan McIntire 9/30
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 9/30
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A john mitchem 9/30
40 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Isamu Richmond 9/30
39 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Quinlan McIntire 9/30
14 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/30
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 50+ William Zale 9/29
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ William Zale 9/26
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ john mitchem 9/26
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 9/26
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 9/26
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Isamu Richmond 9/22-12/1
9 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/22-12/1
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/22
43 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Banjo Weymouth 9/22
30 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez 9/22
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ William Zale 9/22
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/22
32 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 9/22
29 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A David Ripp 9/22
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men A Joe Dengel 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ William Zale 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ john mitchem 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Joe Dengel 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A William Zale 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A john mitchem 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 9/19
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Joe Dengel 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A William Zale 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A john mitchem 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 9/19
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Joe Dengel 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A William Zale 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A john mitchem 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joe Dengel 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 40+ A William Zale 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 9/19
32 Double Cross Junior Men Isamu Richmond 9/16
23 Double Cross Junior Men Quinlan McIntire 9/16
19 Double Cross Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 9/16
4 Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/16
4 Double Cross Masters 35+ A john mitchem 9/16
4 Double Cross Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/16
5 Double Cross Category B Joe Dengel 9/16
10 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Quinlan McIntire 9/16
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond 9/16
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros 9/16
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ William Zale 9/15
4 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/15
1 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Joe Dengel 9/15
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchell 9/15
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Joe Dengel 9/9
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 9/9
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 9/9
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ William Zale 9/9
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/9
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 9/1
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/1
53 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez 9/1
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 William Zale 8/28
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 8/28
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 8/28
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 8/27
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 8/27
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 8/27
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Leanne Marinace 8/25
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 8/21
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 8/20
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 8/20
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 8/20
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 8/20
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Leanne Marinace 8/20
28 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner 8/19
2 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 50-54 Joseph Hoerner 8/19
4 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Zach Rotstein 8/18
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Derwyn Harris 8/14
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp 8/14
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 William Zale 8/14
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 8/14
13 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Sue Ripp 8/12
81 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 8/12
93 OBRA TT: Combined Combined David Ripp 8/12
84 OBRA TT: Combined Combined William Zale 8/12
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Joseph Holcomb 8/12
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 David Ripp 8/12
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 William Zale 8/12
4 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-44 Michelle Mishoe 8/12
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Sue Ripp 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 8/12
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 8/12
24 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Joe Dengel 8/11
34 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Zach Rotstein 8/10
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Leanne Marinace 8/9
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 8/7
15 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Joseph Holcomb 8/6
7 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 William Zale 8/6
39 OUCH: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner 8/5
2 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Joseph Hoerner 8/5
9 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb 8/4
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Leanne Marinace 8/3
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 David Ripp 7/31
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 7/31
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Women Leanne Marinace 7/31
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Derwyn Harris 7/31
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp 7/31
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 7/31
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 7/31
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer 7/30
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Christian Dobbins 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 7/30
32 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 7/30
31 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 7/30
26 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/30
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/30
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 7/30
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/30
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/30
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer 7/30
9 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Rocky Serna 7/29
25 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Christopher McKinnon 7/29
9 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 Leanne Marinace 7/29
4 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Rocky Serna 7/28
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Christopher McKinnon 7/28
12 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Leanne Marinace 7/28
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 7/28
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 7/24
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp 7/24
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 7/24
57 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 7/23
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 7/23
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 7/23
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/23
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/23
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 7/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer 7/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer 7/23
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Christian Dobbins 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 7/23
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris 7/23
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles 7/23
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 7/23
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/23
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace 7/23
10 Tigard Crit Senior Men Joe Dengel 7/22
3 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 William Zale 7/22
14 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Leanne Marinace 7/22
1 Tigard Crit Junior 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 7/22
3 Tigard Crit Junior 14-17 Christopher McKinnon 7/22
2 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men Christopher McKinnon 7/22
4 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 james 7/21
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Leanne Marinace 7/20
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 7/17
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Women Leanne Marinace 7/17
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 7/17
55 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 7/16
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 7/16
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/16
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/16
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 7/16
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 7/16
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/16
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 7/16
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna 7/16
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/16
7 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein 7/14
2 Gresham Crit Junior 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros 7/14
13 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Christoper Mckinnan 7/11
1 MBSEF Crit Series Junior Christopher McKinnon 7/11
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Zach Rotstein 7/11
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Billy Zale 7/11
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ john mitchem 7/11
49 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 7/9
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 7/9
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/9
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/9
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 7/9
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 7/9
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/9
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rocky Serna 7/9
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Christopher McKinnon 7/8
10 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Rocky Serna 7/7
2 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Joe Dengel 7/7
8 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein 7/7
2 St. Honore Criterium Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 William Zale 7/7
8 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/7
53 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher McKinnon 7/7
9 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Christopher McKinnon 7/7
5 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Christopher McKinnon 7/7-8
10 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Christopher McKinnon 7/7
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 7/3
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 7/3
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 7/2
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 7/2
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/2
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 7/2
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Derwyn Harris 7/1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ William Zale 7/1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Emery 6/27
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zach Rotstein 6/27
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Derwyn Harris 6/27
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Billy Zale 6/27
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb 6/27
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ john mitchem 6/27
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 6/26
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 6/26
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 6/26
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/25
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 6/25
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 6/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer 6/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 6/25
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 6/25
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 6/25
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/25
4 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Category 1 40+ Men Eirik Schulz 6/24
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Category 1 40+ Men Eirik Schulz 6/23-24
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Category 1 40+ Men Eirik Schulz 6/23
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Cristian Fuentes 6/20
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Christopher McKinnon 6/20
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Zach Rotstein 6/20
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb 6/20
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Billy Zale 6/20
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ john mitchem 6/20
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 6/19
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 6/19
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 6/19
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/18
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 6/18
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 6/18
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Derwyn Harris 6/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer 6/18
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 6/18
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 6/18
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/18
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 6/18
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 Christopher McKinnon 6/16
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Zach Rotstein 6/13
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Christopher McKinnon 6/13
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Derwyn Harris 6/13
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ john mitchem 6/13
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/11
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 6/11
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 6/11
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Derwyn Harris 6/11
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/11
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 6/11
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 50+ William Zale 6/10
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Janet Howard 6/10
193 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined William Zale 6/9
244 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Janet Howard 6/9
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters Men 50+ William Zale 6/9
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Janet Howard 6/9
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ William Zale 6/9
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Janet Howard 6/9
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mastersm 50+ William Zale 6/9
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Janet Howard 6/9
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 50+ William Zale 6/8-10
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Janet Howard 6/8-10
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 50+ William Zale 6/8
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Janet Howard 6/8
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Derwyn Harris 6/6
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein 6/6
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Christopher McKinnon 6/6
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb 6/6
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ john mitchem 6/6
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 6/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer 6/4
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Martina Ralle 6/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer 6/4
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros 6/4
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 6/4
6 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Ripp 6/3
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 5 Points Race Christopher McKinnon 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Scott Goodrich 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Joseph Holcomb 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 William Zale 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 David Ripp 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Alan McGuire-Dale 6/3
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Michelle Mishoe 6/2
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Christopher McKinnon 5/30
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Zach Rotstein 5/30
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Billy Zale 5/30
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ john mitchem 5/30
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 5/29
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 5/29
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Ripp 5/29
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 5/29
67 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 5/28
63 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris 5/28
46 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles 5/28
14 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/28
11 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 5/28
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 5/28
9 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 5/28
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 5/28
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb 5/28
25 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 5/22
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 5/22
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 5/22
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 5/22
64 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 5/21
60 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris 5/21
41 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles 5/21
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 5/21
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/21
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 5/21
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 5/21
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Zach Rotstein 5/19
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris 5/19
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/19
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 5/15
70 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 5/14
65 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris 5/14
51 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles 5/14
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 5/14
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/14
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 5/14
28 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Serna 5/13
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 5/8
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 5/8
55 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 5/7
51 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles 5/7
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris 5/7
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 5/7
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz 5/7
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 5/7
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/7
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 5/7
26 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Michael Emery 5/6
3 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ William Zale 5/6
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined William Zale 5/5
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 5/5
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Alan McGuire-Dale 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men William Zale 5/5
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb 5/5
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 5/1
24 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 4/30
23 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem 4/30
16 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 4/30
2 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 4/30
27 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 William Zale 4/30
25 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 4/30
17 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 4/30
4 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 4/30
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 PJ Gill 4/28
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Michael Emery 4/28
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Zach Rotstein 4/28
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale 4/28
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 4/28
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Alan McGuire-Dale 4/28
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb 4/28
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 50+ Men john mitchem 4/26
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 50+ Men William Zale 4/26
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 William Zale 4/26
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Men Zach Rotstein 4/26
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 4/24
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Ripp 4/24
64 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 4/23
54 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris 4/23
50 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich 4/23
22 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 4/23
8 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 William Zale 4/23
6 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 4/23
15 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp 4/22
65 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale 4/22
21 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined William Zale 4/22
9 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 4/22
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp 4/22
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Alan McGuire-Dale 4/22
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ William Zale 4/22
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb 4/22
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 50+ Men john mitchem 4/19
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 50+ Men William Zale 4/19
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher McKinnon 4/17
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel 4/17
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 4/16
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem 4/16
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 4/16
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 4/16
10 Kings Valley RR Women Category 4/5 Michelle Mishoe 4/14
28 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Christopher McKinnon 4/14
1 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) William Zale 4/14
41 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Derwyn Harris 4/14
39 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) David Ripp 4/14
31 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Tim Schauer 4/14
6 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Joseph Holcomb 4/14
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 50+ Men john mitchem 4/12
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 50+ Men William Zale 4/12
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ 1/2/3 William Zale 4/12
75 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale 4/8
20 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined William Zale 4/8
63 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 4/8
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Alan McGuire-Dale 4/8
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ William Zale 4/8
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb 4/8
24 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Joe Dengel 4/7
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men john mitchem 4/5
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men William Zale 4/5
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Eirik Schulz 4/1
5 Banana Belt Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/18
2 Banana Belt Men 50+ William Zale 3/18
36 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 3/18
35 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 3/18
19 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 3/18
15 Banana Belt Men 4 Zach Rotstein 3/18
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/18
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ William Zale 3/18
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 Zach Rotstein 3/18
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/11
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ William Zale 3/11
26 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Joe Dengel 3/11
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 50+ William Zale 3/11
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/11
5 Banana Belt Masters Men 50+ William Zale 3/11
2 Banana Belt Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/11
2 Banana Belt Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/4-18
2 Banana Belt Men 50+ William Zale 3/4-18
25 Banana Belt Men 4 Zach Rotstein 3/4-18
31 Banana Belt Men 3 Joe Dengel 3/4-18
2 Banana Belt Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/4
1 Banana Belt Men 50+ William Zale 3/4
43 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp 3/4
32 Banana Belt Men 3 Joe Dengel 3/4
20 Banana Belt Men 3 Scott Goodrich 3/4
2 Banana Belt Series Points Junior Christopher McKinnon 3/4
1 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ William Zale 3/4
17 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Joe Dengel 3/4
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 3 Hotspot Joe Dengel 3/4
11 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Tim Schauer 3/3
35 Echo Red to Red Category 1 35-44 Men Derwyn Harris 3/3
23 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Eirik Schulz 3/3
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined William Zale 2/26
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 2/26
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe 2/26
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich 2/26
4 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Michelle Mishoe 2/26
3 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 William Zale 2/26
2 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb 2/26
11 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Scott Goodrich 2/26
13 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-50/60+ Alan McGuire-Dale 2/19