Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name Date
67 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 12/4
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C anthony sands 12/4
15 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 12/4
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C anthony sands 12/4
38 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 11/20
51 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Sam Haffner 11/20
38 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C David Hymans 11/20
64 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men crystal eppinger 11/20
61 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C anthony sands 11/19
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C anthony sands 11/19
46 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll 11/13
94 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker 11/13
77 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner 11/13
33 Cross Crusade Category C David Hymans 11/13
70 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 11/13
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 11/13
21 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre 11/13
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 11/6
18 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre 11/6
35 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll 11/6
91 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker 11/6
53 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner 11/6
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 10/30
35 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre 10/30
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 10/29
33 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner 10/29
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men crystal eppinger 10/29
39 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre 10/23
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/23
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 10/23
44 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/23
102 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker 10/23
80 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner 10/23
39 Cross Crusade Category C David Hymans 10/23
23 Blind Date Men C David Hymans 10/19
70 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/16
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 10/16
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Petra Whitacre 10/16
55 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/16
125 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker 10/16
74 Cross Crusade Category C David Hymans 10/16
62 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner 10/16
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Petra Whitacre 10/9
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 10/9
74 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner 10/9
73 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker 10/9
19 Blind Date Men C David Hymans 10/5
104 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker 10/2
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Petra Whitacre 10/2
53 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/2
92 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Hymans 10/2
32 Blind Date Men C David Hymans 9/28
13 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 9/27
7 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Petra Whitacre 9/25
26 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David Hymans 9/18
22 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 9/18
20 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 9/18
20 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Nathan Roll 9/18
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 9/6
22 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 8/28
12 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Petra Whitacre 8/28
49 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Dave Kosanke 8/21
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke 8/21
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dave Kosanke 6/13
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke 5/10
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Kosanke 5/2
59 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Kosanke 5/1
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 5 Dave Kosanke 5/1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke 4/19
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke 4/12
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Petra Whitacre 3/12