Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name Date
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Dave Kosanke 12/1
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Petra Whitacre 11/24
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 11/24
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Sam Haffner 11/24
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Dave Kosanke 11/24
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jo Fidler 11/17
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Petra Whitacre 11/17
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Jo Fidler 11/17
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Andrew Sullivan 11/17
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bradley Parker 11/17
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Adriel weiner 11/17
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sam Haffner 11/17
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C David Hymans 11/17
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Dave Kosanke 11/17
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 11/10
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Petra Whitacre 11/10
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Jo Fidler 11/10
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Nathan Roll 11/10
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Andrew Sullivan 11/10
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Bradley Parker 11/10
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Sam Haffner 11/10
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Adriel weiner 11/10
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 11/3
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jo Fidler 11/3
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Petra Whitacre 11/3
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Nathan Roll 11/3
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Andrew Sullivan 11/3
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bradley Parker 11/3
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Adriel weiner 11/3
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C David Hymans 11/3
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Petra Whitacre 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jo Fidler 10/27
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Andrew Sullivan 10/27
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sam Haffner 10/27
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C David Hymans 10/27
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jo Fidler 10/26
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C David Hymans 10/26
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Jo Fidler 10/24
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Petra Whitacre 10/24
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Jo Fidler 10/24
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Petra Whitacre 10/20
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Jo Fidler 10/20
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 10/20
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Adriel weiner 10/20
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Bradley Parker 10/20
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Sam Haffner 10/20
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C David Hymans 10/20
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Dave Kosanke 10/20
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/20
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bradley Parker 10/16
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 10/13
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Petra Whitacre 10/13
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jo Fidler 10/13
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/13
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Bradley Parker 10/13
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Bradley Parker 10/6
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Cameron Duff 10/6
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C David Hymans 10/6
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Dave Kosanke 10/6
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/6
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Jo Fidler 10/6
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Kristina Nash 10/6
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 10/6
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/6
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/6
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Johnny Burrell 10/6
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 10/5
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bradley Parker 10/2
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nathan Roll 10/2
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 9/28
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bradley Parker 9/25
19 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/22
6 Fazio Farms Clydesdale Nathan Roll 9/22
7 Fazio Farms Category C David Hymans 9/22
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 9/21
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Jordan Fidler 9/14
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 9/14
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Cameron Duff 8/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Aaron Mcpike 7/19
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Aubrey Edwards 7/19
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Cameron Duff 7/19
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johnny Burrell 7/16
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kristina Nash 7/15
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 7/14
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Johnny Burrell 7/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kristina Nash 7/8
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz 7/2
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Johnny Burrell 6/26
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kristina Nash 6/24
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Johnny Burrell 6/19
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 6/17
1 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Al Urbanski 6/15
1 One Day Fun Day! Category 1/2 Al Urbanski 6/15
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Aaron Mcpike 6/14
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Johnny Burrell 6/12
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell 6/10
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kristina Nash 6/10
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 5 Men Points Race Aaron Mcpike 6/8
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Aubrey Edwards 6/6
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matthew Schwartz 6/5
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Johnny Burrell 6/5
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kristina Nash 6/3
2 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium Cameron Duff 6/2
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Matthew Schwartz 5/29
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Johnny Burrell 5/29
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Schwartz 5/19
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C Rob Chapman 5/19
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed Rob Chapman 5/19
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Kristina Nash 5/19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 5/19
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz 5/14
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Rob Chapman 5/13
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke 5/12
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 5/12
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 1 Aaron Mcpike 5/10
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Cameron Duff 5/10
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Dave Kosanke 5/5-19
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz 5/5
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 5/5
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Aubrey Edwards 5/4
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Cameron Duff 5/4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Cameron Duff 5/2
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Schwartz 4/29
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Rob Chapman 4/29
31 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke 4/25
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 4/25
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Johnny Burrell 4/18
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 4/11
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Johnny Burrell 4/4
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Johnny Burrell 3/24
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz 3/24
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Schwartz 3/10
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Schwartz 3/3
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kristina Nash 1/1
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Johnny Burrell 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kristina Nash 1/1
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Johnny Burrell 1/1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Dave Kosanke 1/1
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Johnny Burrell 1/1
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Johnny Burrell 1/1