Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name Date
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Rob Chapman 12/16
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Dave Kosanke 12/16
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Rob Chapman 12/2
15 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 12/2
17 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Nathan Roll 12/2
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Matthew Schwartz 12/1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Kristina Nash 11/18
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Jo Fidler 11/18
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Rob Chapman 11/18
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 11/18
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 11/18
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Nathan Roll 11/18
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Sam Haffner 11/18
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C David Hymans 11/18
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Dave Kosanke 11/18
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men adriel weiner 11/18
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men adriel weiner 11/11
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Rob Chapman 11/11
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 11/11
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Kristina Nash 11/11
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 11/11
65 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bradley Parker 11/11
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jordan Freeuf 11/11
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C David Hymans 11/11
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dave Kosanke 11/11
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 11/10
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jo Fidler 11/4
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Rob Chapman 11/4
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 11/4
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 11/4
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nathan Roll 11/4
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C David Hymans 11/4
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Dave Kosanke 11/4
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men adriel weiner 11/4
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dave Kosanke 10/28
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jo Fidler 10/28
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 10/28
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/28
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/28
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jo Fidler 10/27
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 10/27
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men adriel weiner 10/27
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Sam Haffner 10/27
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/27
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/27
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dave Kosanke 10/27
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler 10/24
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/24
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/21
111 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Bradley Parker 10/21
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C David Hymans 10/21
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Anthony Sands 10/21
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Dave Kosanke 10/21
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz 10/21
100 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/21
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/21
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Dave Kosanke 10/21
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Kristina Nash 10/21
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Jo Fidler 10/21
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men adriel weiner 10/21
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler 10/17
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/14
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C David Hymans 10/14
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Anthony Sands 10/14
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Dave Kosanke 10/14
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/14
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/14
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler 10/10
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Rob Chapman 10/7
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan 10/7
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jo Fidler 10/7
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Nathan Roll 10/7
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sam Haffner 10/7
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Anthony Sands 10/7
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C David Hymans 10/7
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Dave Kosanke 10/7
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sam Haffner 10/3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler 10/3
25 Battle at Barlow Category B Matthew Schwartz 9/30
44 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/30
47 Battle at Barlow Category C Bradley Parker 9/30
37 Battle at Barlow Category C Dave Kosanke 9/30
34 Battle at Barlow Category C Anthony Sands 9/30
28 Battle at Barlow Category C David Hymans 9/30
14 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/29
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Clydesdale Nathan Roll 9/29
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sam Haffner 9/26
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler 9/26
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men adriel weiner 9/26
29 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/22
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler 9/19
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/19
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men adriel weiner 9/19
16 Double Cross Category C Anthony Sands 9/16
14 Double Cross Clydesdale Nathan Roll 9/16
24 Double Cross Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/16
22 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/15
44 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Rob Chapman 9/9
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo Open Men Rob Chapman 8/5
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo Open Men David Hymans 8/5
57 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Jo Fidler 7/30
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans 7/30
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans 7/30
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Sam Haffner 7/30
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jo Fidler 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans 7/23
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans 7/16
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Anthony Sands 7/16
45 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Anthony Sands 7/9
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke 6/29
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke 6/29
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans 6/25
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans 6/18
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Anthony Sands 6/18
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hymans 6/4
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Sullivan 6/4
34 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Dave Kosanke 5/26
19 Banana Belt Men Category 5 Dave Kosanke 3/11
31 Banana Belt Men 5 Dave Kosanke 3/4