Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name Date
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 11/19
36 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed John Napier 11/19
96 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Janelle Bickford 11/12
82 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Archie Wann 11/12
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jared Gruter 11/12
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jade Koide 11/12
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed John Napier 11/12
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz 11/12
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Sam Haffner 11/12
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ John Napier 11/12
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Cullen Freeman 11/12
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Petra Whitacre 11/12
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 11/12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 11/12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 11/12
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz 11/5
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women Petra Whitacre 11/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 11/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 11/5
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Eddie Barksdale 11/4
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 4 Men Eddie Barksdale 11/4
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 4 Men Cullen Freeman 11/4
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Jade Koide 10/29
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Janelle Bickford 10/29
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ John Napier 10/29
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Jody Rose 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/29
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/29
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Petra Whitacre 10/28
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Adriel weiner 10/28
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Bradley Parker 10/28
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed John Napier 10/28
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz 10/28
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Sam Haffner 10/28
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Jared Gruter 10/28
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ John Napier 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/28
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Cullen Freeman 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 10/22
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Dave Kosanke 10/22
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 5 Lindsay Walker 10/22
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Bradley Parker 10/22
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jade Koide 10/22
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Garret Hobrook 10/22
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Jody Rose 10/22
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/22
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Nathan Roll 10/22
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Archie Wann 10/22
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Jo Fidler 10/15
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Bradley Parker 10/15
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed John Napier 10/15
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz 10/15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Garret Hobrook 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ John Napier 10/15
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Lindsay Walker 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 3 Petra Whitacre 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Jody Rose 10/15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/15
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Archie Wann 10/15
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Cullen Freeman 10/15
12 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ John Napier 10/14
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/14
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook 10/10
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 10/10
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Jody Rose 10/10
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Petra Whitacre 10/10
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 10/10
30 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel 10/10
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 10/10
30 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Derek Ehlers 10/10
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 10/10
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 10/10
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/10
28 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eddie Barksdale 10/10
26 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Bradley Parker 10/10
16 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 10/10
15 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Derek Ehlers 10/10
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose 10/10
8 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 10/10
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/10
28 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nathan Roll 10/10
26 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Sam Haffner 10/10
34 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jared Gruter 10/10
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Aaron Mcpike 10/10
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed John Napier 10/8
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz 10/8
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Jared Gruter 10/8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Garret Hobrook 10/8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 3 Petra Whitacre 10/8
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ John Napier 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/8
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/8
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Nathan Roll 10/8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 1/2 Jade Koide 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 1/2 Janelle Bickford 10/7
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 3 Petra Whitacre 10/7
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed John Napier 10/7
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Matthew Schwartz 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Garret Hobrook 10/7
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ John Napier 10/7
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Page 10/7
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Jody Rose 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/7
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/7
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook 10/3
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 10/3
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Jody Rose 10/3
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Petra Whitacre 10/3
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 10/3
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 10/3
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel 10/3
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 10/3
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 10/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 10/3
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/3
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/3
42 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Archie Wann 10/3
41 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Bradley Parker 10/3
40 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eddie Barksdale 10/3
19 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 10/3
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 10/3
20 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose 10/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Petra Whitacre 10/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 10/3
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 10/3
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 10/3
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 10/3
39 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nathan Roll 10/3
35 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jared Gruter 10/3
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Aaron Mcpike 10/3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Derek Ehlers 9/27
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Garret Holbrook 9/27
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Chris Page 9/27
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 9/26
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Jody Rose 9/26
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 9/26
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel 9/26
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 9/26
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 9/26
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 9/26
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/26
33 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jared Gruter 9/26
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Aaron Mcpike 9/26
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 9/26
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook 9/26
34 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Bradley Parker 9/26
16 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 9/26
23 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose 9/26
16 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Petra Whitacre 9/26
7 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 9/26
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 9/26
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/26
32 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale 9/24
22 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Garret Hobrook 9/24
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/24
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Page 9/24
15 Battle at Barlow Men 4 Eddie Barksdale 9/24
1 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page 9/23
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 9/23
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed John Napier 9/23
30 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Chris Page 9/23
19 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ John Napier 9/23
13 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Page 9/23
1 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page 9/23-24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 2/3 40+ Chris Page 9/20
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Archie Wann 9/19
14 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 9/19
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 9/19
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose 9/19
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/19
43 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tyler Bump 9/19
42 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nathan Roll 9/19
44 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jared Gruter 9/19
37 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Eddie Barksdale 9/19
35 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Aaron Mcpike 9/19
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 9/19
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 9/19
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Jody Rose 9/19
12 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 9/19
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel 9/19
18 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 9/19
9 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 9/19
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/19
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ John Napier 9/16
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/16
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Cullen Freeman 9/13
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Eddie Barksdale 9/13
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Johnny Burrell 9/13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Derek Ehlers 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Garret Holbrook 9/13
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Chris Page 9/13
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook 9/12-10/10
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 9/12-10/10
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose 9/12-10/10
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Petra Whitacre 9/12-10/10
16 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 9/12-10/10
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 9/12-10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel 9/12-10/10
18 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz 9/12-10/10
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Derek Ehlers 9/12-10/10
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 9/12-10/10
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 9/12-10/10
5 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jade Koide 9/12-10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/12-10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 9/12
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 9/12
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel 9/12
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 9/12
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eddie Barksdale 9/12
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Johnny Burrell 9/12
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Schwartz 9/12
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 9/12
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel 9/12
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jody Rose 9/12
7 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Jo Fidler 9/12
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/12
37 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Eddie Barksdale 9/12
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Derek Ehlers 9/12
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ John Napier 9/9
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed John Napier 9/9
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 9/9
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Janelle Bickford 9/9
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 Eddie Barksdale 9/9
31 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed John Napier 9/2
29 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 9/2
48 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 9/2
10 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ John Napier 9/2
12 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 Eddie Barksdale 9/2
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell 8/29
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook 8/29
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell 8/15
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Garret Holbrook 8/6
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell 8/1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide 7/31
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford 7/31
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke 7/31
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 7/31
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 7/31
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 7/31
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 7/31
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Archie Wann 7/31
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 7/31
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Sam Haffner 7/31
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jody Rose 7/31
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Warren Forbes 7/31
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford 7/24
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel 7/24
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 7/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke 7/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 7/24
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 7/24
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 7/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 7/24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Warren Forbes 7/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel 7/17
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 7/17
36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 7/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 7/17
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 7/17
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell 7/11
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Garret Holbrook 7/11
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Dave Kosanke 7/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 7/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 7/10
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 7/10
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 7/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 7/10
27 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Garret Holbrook 7/9
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 4 Men Garret Holbrook 7/9
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Johnny Burrell 7/5
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Garret Holbrook 7/5
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Johnny Burrell 6/28
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Garret Holbrook 6/28
10 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Johnny Burrell 6/27
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Weston Forbes 6/26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Warren Forbes 6/26
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 6/26
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 6/26
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 6/26
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 6/26
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide 6/26
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel 6/26
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 6/26
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 6/26
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page 6/25
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell 6/21
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Garret Holbrook 6/21
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4 6/20
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Johnny Burrell 6/20
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell 6/20
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide 6/19
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 6/19
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 6/19
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 6/19
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 6/19
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 6/19
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 6/19
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 6/18
8 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Johnny Burrell 6/17
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell 6/14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Petra Whitacre 6/12
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 6/12
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 6/12
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 6/12
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Archie Wann 6/12
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford 6/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide 6/12
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel 6/12
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 6/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 6/12
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell 6/7
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Janelle Bickford 6/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jade Koide 6/5
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 6/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier 6/5
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Napier 6/5
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dennis Starkey 6/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel 6/5
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 6/5
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Johnny Burrell 5/31
36 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 5/28
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Kirk Eastman 5/28
35 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 5/28
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Kirk Eastman 5/28
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Johnny Burrell 5/23
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell 5/16
6 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Johnny Burrell 5/9
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 Dave Kosanke 5/7
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Chris Page 5/7
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Johnny Burrell 5/2
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Jennifer Haliewicz 5/1
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz 5/1
15 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Chris Page 4/30
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell 4/30
12 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 4/30
17 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell 4/15
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Elite Men Stephen Hartzel 4/15
17 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell 4/15
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men Stephen Hartzel 4/1
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Women 19-39 Petra Whitacre 4/1
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Eddie Barksdale 4/1
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Page 4/1
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Johnny Burrell 4/1
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Women 19-44 Jade Koide 4/1
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Women 19-44 Janelle Bickford 4/1
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Johnny Burrell 3/19
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Haliewicz 3/5
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz 3/5