Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 Susan Kolb
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Mills
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Wescott
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Chris Winans
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Chris Winans
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Susan Kolb
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Wescott
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Cameron Coker
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Michael Martin
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Chris Winans
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Eric Fykerud
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ David Sjogren
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Susan Kolb
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Mills
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Wescott
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Cameron Coker
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Chris Winans
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Eric Fykerud
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ David Sjogren
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Sjogren
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Susan Kolb
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Wescott
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Mills
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Wescott
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ David Sjogren
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Mills
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Wescott
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ David Sjogren
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Michelle Mills
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Mike Martin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Chris Winans
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Cary Schusterman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Women Susan Kolb
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tyler Winans
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Kenny Wolford
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men David Sjogren
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Tyler Rupe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Men Russell Massine
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tyler Winans
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Sjogren
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Michelle Mills
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Chris Winans
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Susan Kolb
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tyler Winans
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kenny Wolford
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Russell Massine
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Michelle Mills
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Michael Martin
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Chris Winans
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Cary Schusterman
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Susan Kolb
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tyler Winans
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kenny Wolford
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Sjogren
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Chris Winans
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Michelle Mills
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Mike Martin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Chris Winans
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Cary Schusterman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Michelle Mercer
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Susan Kolb
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tyler Winans
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kenny Wolford
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Sjogren
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Tyler Rupe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Russell Massine
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Susan Kolb
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tyler Winans
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Sjogren
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Russell Massine
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Chris Winans
43 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Kenny Wolford
10 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles David Sjogren
28 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Karen Kenlan
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Thane Jennings
10 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Russell Massine
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (45-Miles) Karen Kenlan
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Thane Jennings
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (45-Miles) Russell Massine
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) Kenny Wolford
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) David Sjogren
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Zane Strait
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women Category 4/5 Lori Gierloff
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Zane Strait
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Thane Jennings
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Thane Jennings
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Lori Gierloff
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Susan Kolb
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Lori Gierloff
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Susan Kolb
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Lori Gierloff
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Corey Tucker
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Susan Kolb
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 4 Lori Gierloff
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Women Kristi Cutter
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Women Kristi Cutter
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Women Kristi Cutter
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Kristi Cutter
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Ryan Levering
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Greg Freyberg
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Lori Gierloff
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Susan Kolb
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Women 1/2 Ryan Levering
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Kitch Turner
11 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Greyson Turner
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Women 1/2 Ryan Levering
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Greyson Turner
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Kitch Turner
34 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Levering
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Women 1/2 Ryan Levering
11 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 Kitch Turner
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 Greyson Turner
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior Greyson Turner
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Women 1/2 Ryan Levering
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Women 1/2 Ryan Levering
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Kitch Turner
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior Greyson Turner
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Lori Gierloff
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 1/2/3 Ryan Levering
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Michael Nyberg
65 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lori Gierloff
57 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Susan Kolb
19 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Ryan Levering
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Lori Gierloff
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 1/2/3 Ryan Levering
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 MayaLisa Holzman
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Cameron Coker
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Lauren McCarthy
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Payton McCarthy
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Kayla McCarthy
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 40-49 Jen McCarthy
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Russell Massine
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Women Eddy Lori Gierloff
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Women Eddy Susan Kolb
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Women 1/2/3 Ryan Levering
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Greyson Turner
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Women Eddy Lori Gierloff
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Women Eddy Susan Kolb
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 19-39 MayaLisa Holzman
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 19-39 Corey Tucker
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 14-18 Payton McCarthy
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-13 Kayla McCarthy
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Cameron Coker
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Lauren McCarthy
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Michael Nyberg
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Michelle Mills
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Women Erica Wescott
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Ryan Levering
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Ryan Levering
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 70-74 Lew Becker
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 65-69 Barbara Bohm-Becker
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 Susan Kolb
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Lori Gierloff
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 1/2/3 Ryan Levering
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Elite Women Erica Wescott
21 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Greg Freyberg
47 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 3 Kristi Cutter
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Women Ryan Levering
10 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Kitch Turner
10 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Lori Gierloff
5 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Michael Nyberg
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Junior Greyson Turner
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 Payton McCarthy
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Kayla McCarthy
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 40-49 Jen McCarthy
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2(Sport) Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Lauren McCarthy
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Kristi Cutter
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Kristi Cutter
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Ryan Levering
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Payton McCarthy
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Kayla McCarthy
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Men Lauren McCarthy
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Women Kristi Cutter
117 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Women Kristi Cutter