Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Thane Jennings
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Miskowiec
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chad Sage
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Barry Holman
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Sjogren
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Barry Holman
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Allison Halpin
15 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 35-49 Chad Sage
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 35-49 Barry Homan
DNF Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 35-49 Barry Holman
12 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 35-49 Chad Sage
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Barry Holman
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mills
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Barry Holman
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
100 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C David Sjogren
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Erica Wescott
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Tim Schallberger
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Michelle Mills
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Erica Wescott
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Allison Halpin
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Michelle Mills
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Erica Wescott
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Allison Halpin
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Men 50+ Rich Wolf
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Erica Wescott
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ David Sjogren
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Michael Nyberg
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Erica Wescott
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Wade Miller
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Thane Jennings
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women B Nicole Strong
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Michelle Mills
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Allison Halpin
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Men 50+ Rich Wolf
39 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ David Baker
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Erica Wescott
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Allison Halpin
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Allison Halpin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Woman A Allison Halpin
33 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ David Baker
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Wade Miller
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Gina Miller
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Allison Halpin
64 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
83 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Daniel Caldwell
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Javier Colton
76 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Mark Miskowiec
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Daniel Caldwell
12 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Solo Open Men David Baker
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Daniel Caldwell
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Wade Miller
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Barry Holman
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Daniel Caldwell
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Javier Colton
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Allison Halpin
1 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
2 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 60+ Don Leet
6 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Barry Holman
4 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Skovborg
1 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Wade Miller
3 Pickett's Charge Elite Women Allison Halpin
5 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings
9 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Cameron Coker
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Wade Miller
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Javier Colton
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 60+ Daniel Caldwell
28 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Daniel Caldwell
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Women Category 4/5 Allison Halpin
69 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Allison Halpin
51 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Women Category 4/5 Allison Halpin
18 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Daniel Caldwell
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Women 4/5 Allison Halpin
15 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Daniel Caldwell
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Skorborg
9 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Cameron Coker
6 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
2 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
7 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ David Sjogren
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Don Leet
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Kitch Turner
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Women Michelle Mills
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Michael Nyberg
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Women Allison Halpin
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
2 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Karen Kenlan
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Don Leet
13 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
5 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ David Sjogren
1 Bear Springs - XC Elite Women Allison Halpin
2 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Don Leet
2 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Cameron Coker
21 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Gina Miller
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Allison Halpin
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Kitch Turner
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ Don Leet