Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name Date
10 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Don Leet 12/4
54 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Chuck Meyer 12/4
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Joanne Stevens 11/28
3 Crossaflixion Cup Women B Michelle Bazemore 11/27
1 Crossaflixion Cup Women A Serena Bishop 11/27
8 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Matt Fox 11/27
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Damian Schmitt 11/27
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Karen Kenlan 11/27
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Joanne Stevens 11/27
2 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Julie Jennings 11/27
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Renee Scott 11/27
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Thane Jennings 11/27
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Michael Nyberg 11/27
7 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B 35+ David Baker 11/27
5 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Jett Ballantyne 11/27
3 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 11/27
22 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Thane Jennings 11/20
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 11/20
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne 11/20
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 11/20
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 11/20
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 13-14 Massimo Larsen 11/20
17 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Mike Martin 11/20
8 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Matt Fox 11/20
6 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Damian Schmitt 11/20
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 11/20
2 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Julie Jennings 11/20
8 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens 11/20
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott 11/20
31 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Chuck Meyer 11/20
1 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 60+ Don Leet 11/20
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Renee Scott 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Serena Bishop 11/14
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Martin 11/14
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 11/14
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Bruce Cole-Baker 11/14
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Massimo Larsen 11/14
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 11/14
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens 11/14
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Chuck Meyer 11/14
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Don Leet 11/14
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne 11/7
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen 11/7
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 11/7
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 11/7
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Chuck Meyer 11/7
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Don Leet 11/7
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Karen Kenlan 11/7
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens 11/7
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 11/7
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Martin 11/7
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 11/7
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Damian Schmitt 11/7
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Matt Fox 10/31
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Damian Schmitt 10/31
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Don Leet 10/31
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller 10/31
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 10/31
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Renee Scott 10/31
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Serena Bishop 10/31
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 10/30
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Chris Winans 10/30
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 10/30
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 10/30
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Renee Scott 10/30
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Serena Bishop 10/30
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Matt Fox 10/30
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Damian Schmitt 10/30
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller 10/30
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Don Leet 10/30
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne 10/24
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen 10/24
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 10/24
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen 10/24
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 10/24
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Renee Scott 10/24
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Serena Bishop 10/24
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Damian Schmitt 10/24
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Massimo Larsen 10/24
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 10/24
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Don Leet 10/24
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Karen Kenlan 10/24
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens 10/24
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 10/17
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Massimo Larsen 10/17
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Ruth Fox 10/17
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A Serena Bishop 10/17
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 10/17
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Matt Fox 10/17
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Damian Schmitt 10/17
59 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Chuck Meyer 10/17
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women Karen Kenlan 10/16
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Joanne Stevens 10/16
4 Psycho Cross Women B Michelle Bazemore 10/16
1 Psycho Cross Women A Renee Scott 10/16
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 10/16
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 11-12 Jett Ballantyne 10/16
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne 10/16
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 10/16
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Jett Ballantyne 10/16
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 10/16
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Matt Fox 10/10
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Damian Schmitt 10/10
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Serena Bishop 10/10
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ David Baker 10/9
7 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Mike Martin 10/9
6 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Julie Jennings 10/9
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Karen Kenlan 10/9
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Teri Sheasby 10/9
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Renee Scott 10/9
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Junior Mitchell Stevens 10/9
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men B Austin Line 10/9
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Thane Jennings 10/9
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Michael Nyberg 10/9
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 10/9
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Damian Schmitt 10/9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Massimo Larsen 10/3
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Ruth Fox 10/3
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 10/3
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller 10/3
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Karen Kenlan 10/3
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Renee Scott 10/3
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Serena Bishop 10/3
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 10/3
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Mike Martin 10/3
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 10/3
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 10/3
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Matt Fox 10/3
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Damian Schmitt 10/3
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Mitchell Stevens 9/30
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Michelle Bazemore 9/30
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Karen Kenlan 9/30
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Serena Bishop 9/30
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec 9/30
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ David Baker 9/30
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Michael Nyberg 9/30
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin 9/30
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Wade Miller 9/30
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Austin Line 9/30
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Don Leet 9/30
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Schindler 9/30
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Chris Winans 9/30
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox 9/30
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Damian Schmitt 9/30
14 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Damian Schmitt 9/26
4 Psycho Cross Masters Women Karen Kenlan 9/25-11/28
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Joanne Stevens 9/25-11/28
9 Psycho Cross Women B Michelle Bazemore 9/25-11/28
2 Psycho Cross Women A Renee Scott 9/25-11/28
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 9/25
6 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A Chad Sage 9/25
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A Wade Miller 9/25
7 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A Mike Schindler 9/25
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Bazemore 9/25
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Julie Jennings 9/25
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens 9/25
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott 9/25
9 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Jett Ballantyne 9/25
3 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 9/25
12 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B Chuck Meyer 9/25
6 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B Austin Line 9/25
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings 9/25
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 9/19
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens 9/19
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Thane Jennings 9/19
2 Hood River Double Cross Women A Renee Scott 9/19
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 9/19
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 9/19
2 Hood River Double Cross Category A Damian Schmitt 9/19
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Julie Jennings 9/19
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cassondra Schindler 9/19
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Baker 9/18
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 9/18
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 9/18
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler 9/18
2 Hood River Double Cross Category A Damian Schmitt 9/18
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller 9/18
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott 9/18
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Massimo Larsen 9/18
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Massimo Larsen 9/16
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Michelle Bazemore 9/16
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec 9/16
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Michael Nyberg 9/16
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Wade Miller 9/16
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin 9/16
31 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Chuck Meyer 9/16
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox 9/16
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Damian Schmitt 9/12
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Massimo Larsen 9/9
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Mitchell Stevens 9/9
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Renee Scott 9/9
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Serena Bishop 9/9
35 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec 9/9
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Don Leet 9/9
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Jim Juenger 9/9
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Chad Sage 9/9
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin 9/9
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ mason Armstrong 9/9
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Austin Line 9/9
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A David Baker 9/9
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Schindler 9/9
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Chris Winans 9/9
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox 9/9
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Bruce Cole-Baker 9/9
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Damian Schmitt 9/9
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Pro Women Lea Julson 9/5
16 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Jill Ballantyne 9/2
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Karen Kenlan 9/2
43 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mike Martin 9/2
33 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Mark Miskowiec 9/2
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ David Baker 9/2
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ mason Armstrong 9/2
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Chris Winans 9/2
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Schindler 9/2
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Matt Fox 9/2
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Damian Schmitt 9/2
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit Rich Wolf 8/29
6 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men 40+ David Baker 8/28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints Rich Wolf 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m Rich Wolf 8/28
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Kerry Martin 8/22
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore 8/22
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Kerry Martin 8/22
8 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Michelle Bazemore 8/18
5 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Bruce Cole-Baker 8/18
1 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Austin Line 8/18
48 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Kerry Martin 8/15
4 OBRA XC Championship Pro Men Bruce Cole-Baker 8/15
1 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Women Jodi Line-Bailey 8/15
6 OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Men Austin Line 8/15
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 40-44 Kerry Martin 8/15
1 National Track Qualifier Women Keirin Michelle Bazemore 8/14
1 National Track Qualifier Women Team Pursuit Michelle Bazemore 8/14
4 National Track Qualifier Women 500m Michelle Bazemore 8/14
6 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 8/14
3 High Cascades 100 Pro Women Serena Bishop 8/7
26 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 David Baker 8/7
7 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 mason Armstrong 8/7
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Austin Line 8/4
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Kerry Martin 8/4
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Kerry Martin 8/1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Michelle Bazemore 8/1
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men Chuck Meyer 8/1
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Michelle Bazemore 7/28
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kitch Tunner 7/28
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line 7/28
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Chris Winans 7/28
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Austin Line 7/25
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker 7/25
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt 7/25
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Austin Line 7/25
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker 7/25
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt 7/25
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop 7/25
176 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Austin Line 7/24
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Bruce Cole-Baker 7/24
146 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt 7/24
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop 7/24
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker 7/24
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Austin Line 7/24
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt 7/24
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Austin Line 7/24
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker 7/24
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt 7/24
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop 7/23
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Austin Line 7/23
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Bruce Cole-Baker 7/23
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Damian Schmitt 7/23
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop 7/22
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop 7/21
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line 7/21
74 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Serena Bishop 7/20-25
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Serena Bishop 7/20
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Michelle Bazemore 7/14
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Serena Bishop 7/14
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kerry Martin 7/14
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line 7/14
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Chris Winans 7/14
10 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Patrick Ramirez 7/11
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Serena Bishop 7/11
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop 7/11
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Austin Line 7/11
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Chris Winans 7/11
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker 7/11
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Gordon Yutzy 7/11
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Damian Schmitt 7/11
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women Michelle Bazemore 7/11
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Serena Bishop 7/10
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans 7/10
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Line 7/10
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop 7/10
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Chris Winans 7/10
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Austin Line 7/10
7 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop 7/10-11
10 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Chris Winans 7/10-11
5 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Austin Line 7/10-11
4 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker 7/10-11
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Serena Bishop 7/10
54 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Dillon Caldwell 7/10
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Winans 7/10
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Austin Line 7/10
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Kitch Turner 7/10
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women Michelle Bazemore 7/10
6 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt 7/7
12 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined David Baker 7/7
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Damian Schmitt 7/7
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Open David Baker 7/7
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bruce Cole-Baker 7/6
21 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Serena Bishop 6/30
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker 6/30
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line 6/30
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Chris Winans 6/30
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop 6/30
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Kerry Martin 6/30
2 Salem Fairview Women Category 2 Michelle Bazemore 6/27
4 Salem Fairview Senior Women Michelle Bazemore 6/27
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 35-44 Gina Miller 6/27
7 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan 6/27
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey 6/27
5 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women Lea Julson 6/27
3 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women Serena Bishop 6/27
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet 6/27
7 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Rich Wolf 6/27
10 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings 6/27
5 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger 6/27
19 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker 6/27
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Patrick Ramirez 6/27
12 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winans 6/27
3 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 6/27
8 Pickett's Charge Men Pro Damian Schmitt 6/27
7 Pickett's Charge Men Pro Bruce Cole-Baker 6/27
8 NWX Crit Category 3 Men Kitch Turner 6/25
3 NWX Crit Women Michelle Bazemore 6/25
1 NWX Crit Women Serena Bishop 6/25
2 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men Austin Line 6/25
3 NWX Crit Junior Mitchell Stevens 6/25
19 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Mitchell Stevens 6/23
13 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Joanne Stevens 6/23
11 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin 6/23
6 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Austin Line 6/23
4 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Damian Schmitt 6/23
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Mitchell Stevens 6/23
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Joanne Stevens 6/23
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Kerry Martin 6/23
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Austin Line 6/23
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Damian Schmitt 6/23
22 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men Bruce Cole-Baker 6/20
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet 6/20
12 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec 6/20
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 Women Serena Bishop 6/20
25 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men David Baker 6/20
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men Austin Line 6/20
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan 6/19
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Austin Line 6/16
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kitch Turner 6/16
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Michelle Bazemore 6/16
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Serena Bishop 6/16
77 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rich Wolf 6/13
33 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men David Baker 6/13
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Bruce Cole-Baker 6/13
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Rich Wolf 6/13
20 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men 40+ Don Leet 6/12
33 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men (30-39) Mike Schindler 6/12
10 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men (30-39) Chris Winans 6/12
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Rich Wolf 6/10
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Mitchell Stevens 6/10
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Rich Wolf 6/10
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Junior Mitchell Stevens 6/10
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey 6/6
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 6/6
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 6/5
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Michelle Bazemore 6/3
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Austin Line 6/3
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Gina Miller 5/30
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jill Ballantyne 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Women Serena Bishop 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 10-14 William Wodrich 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet 5/30
18 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Wade Miller 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger 5/30
14 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker 5/30
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winans 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Matt Fox 5/30
8 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Damian Schmitt 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Bruce Cole-Baker 5/30
2 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Pro Women Lea Julson 5/30
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Kerry Martin 5/22
3 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Michelle Bazemore 5/16
1 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Kerry Martin 5/16
2 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Bruce Cole-Baker 5/16
1 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Austin Line 5/16
1 Spring Thaw Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey 5/15
5 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 5/15
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 35-44 Gina Miller 5/9
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Jill Ballantyne 5/9
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan 5/9
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Renee Scott 5/9
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Jodi Line-Bailey 5/9
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Serena Bishop 5/9
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Jim Wodrich 5/9
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet 5/9
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Rich Wolf 5/9
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage 5/9
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Wade Miller 5/9
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings 5/9
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Juenger 5/9
30 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker 5/9
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler 5/9
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 mason Armstrong 5/9
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 5/9
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winans 5/9
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Matt Fox 5/9
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Damian Schmitt 5/9
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Bruce Cole-Baker 5/9
11 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Austin Line 5/8
12 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Kerry Martin 5/8
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Michelle Bazemore 5/8
12 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ mason Armstrong 5/8
12 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Matt Fox 5/8
8 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Kitch Turner 5/8
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men William Wodrich 5/2
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet 5/2
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec 5/2
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 Women Serena Bishop 5/2
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 45+ Men Jim Juenger 5/2
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 35-44 Men David Baker 5/2
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men Austin Line 5/2
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men Matt Fox 5/2
20 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Rich Wolf 5/2
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf 5/2
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Austin Line 5/1
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Matt Fox 5/1
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Serena Bishop 5/1
13 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore 5/1
25 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Michelle Bazemore 5/1
6 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Serena Bishop 5/1
1 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Bazemore 4/25
13 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Robin Laughlin 4/25
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jill Ballantyne 4/25
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Renee Scott 4/25
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 55+ Don Leet 4/25
13 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage 4/25
8 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Thane Jennings 4/25
4 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Junger 4/25
22 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Barker 4/25
7 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Schindler 4/25
10 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Chris Winins 4/25
8 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 4/25
1 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Women Serena Bishop 4/25
13 Bear Springs XC Pro Men Matt Fox 4/25
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage 4/24
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line 4/24
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 Lea Julson 4/24
31 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rich Wolf 4/18
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf 4/18
3 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Serena Bishop 4/17
1 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 Serena Bishop 4/17
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Matt Fox 4/17
2 Horning's Hustle Category 2 55+ Don Leet 4/11
5 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Lea Julson 4/11
1 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Serena Bishop 4/11
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 45+ Jim Juenger 4/11
6 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Austin Line 4/11
1 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Bruce Cole-Baker 4/11
14 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Matt Fox 4/11
9 King's Valley Men 4/5 Chris Winans 4/10
38 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Kitch Turner 4/10
12 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Winans 4/3
3 Piece of Cake Men 5 Chris Winans 3/28
18 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rich Wolf 3/20
1 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 50+ Rich Wolf 3/20
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Patrick Ramirez 3/6
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 55+ Men Don Leet 3/6
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Rich Wolf 3/6
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Julie Jennings 3/6
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Serena Bishop 3/6
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Thane Jennings 3/6
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Jim Juenger 3/6
18 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Matt Fox 3/6
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Chuck Meyer 2/28
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Winans 2/20
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ mason Armstrong 2/20
44 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jeff Fuchs 2/13
17 Cherry Pie Men 3 Matt Fox 2/13