Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name Date
8 Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Robert Umberhandt 10/16
19 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Mark Stoller 10/16
23 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Mark Stoller 10/9
20 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) Robert Umberhandt 10/9
16 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 60+ (Non-Championship) John Nicholas 10/9
14 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Open John Nicholas 10/3
31 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Robert Umberhandt 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Sarah Umberhandt 10/3
35 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Ken Hahn 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open James Umberhandt 10/3
35 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 60+ John Nicholas 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Robert Umberhandt 10/2
9 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Women Sarah Umberhandt 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Mark Stoller 10/2
27 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Mark Stoller 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Athenas Sarah Umberhandt 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Robert Umberhandt 10/2
21 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Sarah Umberhandt 10/2
34 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Ken Hahn 10/2
21 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open James Umberhandt 10/2
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Ken Hahn 9/30
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Ken Hahn 9/25
15 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/25
43 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Mark Stoller 9/25
31 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Mark Stoller 9/25
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Ken Hahn 9/23
23 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Ken Hahn 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/18
22 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Mark Stoller 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Clydesdale Michael Clark 9/18
17 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Mark Stoller 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Athenas Sarah Umberhandt 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 9/18
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Ken Hahn 9/16
17 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open Ken Hahn 9/11
11 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Open Ken Hahn 9/11
20 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhandt 8/31
5 Tuesday PIR Junior Isabelle Umberhandt 8/31
3 Tuesday PIR Junior James Umberhandt 8/31
10 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhardt 8/24
12 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Robert Umberhandt 8/24
8 Tuesday PIR Junior James Umberhandt 8/24
14 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Robert Umberhandt 8/10
22 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhandt 8/10
17 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Isabelle Umberhandt 8/10
12 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Umberhandt 8/10
9 Tuesday PIR Junior James Umberhandt 8/10
9 Tuesday PIR Junior Isabelle Umberhandt 7/27
8 Tuesday PIR Junior James Umberhandt 7/27
19 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Robert Umberhandt 7/20
16 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhandt 7/20
9 Tuesday PIR Junior Isabelle Umberhandt 7/20
8 Tuesday PIR Junior James Umberhandt 7/20
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhandt 7/6
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Robert Umberhandt 6/9
12 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Eliana Umberhandt 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 James Umberhandt 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Stoller 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 5/30
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Eliana Umberhandt 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 James Umberhandt 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt 5/8
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Stoller 5/8
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 5/8
5 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Robert Umberhandt 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Men 40-59 Todd Rinder 4/17
3 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Junior Women 12-18 Eliana Umberhandt 4/17
8 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Junior Men 12-18 Kaess Rinder 4/17
5 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Junior Men 12-18 James Umberhandt 4/17
4 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt 3/20
4 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 14-18 Isabelle Umberhandt 3/20
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 10-13 James Umberhandt 3/20
15 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Michael Clark 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Stoller 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 3/20