Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name Date
18 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 12/2
23 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Max Frixione 12/2
33 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark 12/2
8 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Michael Clark 12/2
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 11/18
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Michael Clark 11/18
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 11/18
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 11/18
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 11/18
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 11/18
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Max Frixione 11/18
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark 11/18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Michael Clark 11/18
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Sarah Umberhandt 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 11/11
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Mark Stoller 11/11
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 11/11
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Tony Wolff 11/11
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Max Frixione 11/11
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark 11/11
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale Michael Clark 11/11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena Sarah Umberhandt 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 Isabelle Umberhandt 11/11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 11/11
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 Isabelle Umberhandt 11/11
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 11/11
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 11/10
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 Eliana Umberhandt 11/10
9 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 11/10
10 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Eliana Umberhandt 11/10
22 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 11/10
2 Corn Cross 2 Clydesdale Michael Clark 11/10
2 Corn Cross 2 Athena Sarah Umberhandt 11/10
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Mark Stoller 11/4
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Ken Hahn 11/4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 11/4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Michael Clark 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athena Sarah Umberhandt 11/4
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark 11/4
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Cannon Hahn 11/3
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 11/3
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 11/3
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Mark Stoller 11/3
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Michael Clark 11/3
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Ken Hahn 11/3
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 11/3
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 Cannon Hahn 11/3
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 11/3
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Cannon Hahn 11/3
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 11/3
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 11/3
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena Sarah Umberhandt 11/3
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Mark Stoller 10/28
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Ken Hahn 10/28
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/28
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 10/28
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Max Frixione 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ John Nicholas 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena Sarah Umberhandt 10/28
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 10/27
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Athena Sarah Umberhandt 10/27
25 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 10/20
22 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 10/20
47 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 10/20
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Athena Sarah Umberhandt 10/20
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 10/14
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ John Nicholas 10/14
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/14
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tony Wolff 10/14
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Max Frixione 10/14
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 10/14
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Mark Stoller 10/14
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Michael Clark 10/14
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ken Hahn 10/14
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Casey Ferguson 10/14
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 10/14
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 10/14
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ John Nicholas 10/14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena Sarah Umberhandt 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Michael Clark 10/7
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 10/7
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 Sarah Umberhandt 10/7
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Mark Stoller 10/7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Ken Hahn 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 10/7
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 10/7
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Tony Wolff 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ John Nicholas 10/7
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark 10/7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 10/6
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 10/6
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Ken Hahn 10/6
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 10/6
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 10/6
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Tony Wolff 10/6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 10/6
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ John Nicholas 10/6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Michael Clark 10/6
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena Sarah Umberhandt 10/6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Stephanie Hahn 10/3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten 10/3
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt 10/2
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 10/2
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 10/2
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Mark Stoller 10/2
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women Eliana Umberhandt 10/2
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 10/2
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open James Umberhandt 10/2
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten 10/2
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt 10/2
10 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 10/2
41 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Tony Wolff 10/2
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Michael Clark 10/2
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 10/2
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mark Stoller 10/2
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 10/2
16 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open James Umberhandt 10/2
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 9/29
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 9/29
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Mark Stoller 9/29
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Ken Hahn 9/29
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 9/29
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 9/29
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Tony Wolff 9/29
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 9/29
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark 9/29
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Michael Clark 9/29
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena Sarah Umberhandt 9/29
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tony Wolff 9/26
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Richmond 9/26
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten 9/25
6 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 9/25
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Michael Clark 9/25
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 9/25
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mark Stoller 9/25
9 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 9/25
11 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/25
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt 9/25
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 9/25
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 9/25
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women Eliana Umberhandt 9/25
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 9/25
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/25
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Ken Hahn 9/22
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 9/22
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena Sarah Umberhandt 9/22
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Richmond 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten 9/19
42 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten 9/18
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt 9/18
8 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 9/18
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Michael Clark 9/18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 9/18
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 9/18
17 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/18
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt 9/18
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 9/18
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 9/18
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Eliana Umberhandt 9/18
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 9/18
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/18
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Alex Accetta 9/15
40 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Mark Stoller 9/15
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ken Hahn 9/15
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Cannon Hahn 9/15
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 9/15
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cannon Hahn 9/15
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 9/15
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 9/15
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tony Wolff 9/15
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 9/15
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena Sarah Umberhandt 9/15
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Stephanie Hahn 9/12
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Richmond 9/12
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller 9/12
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tony Wolff 9/12
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt 9/11
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 9/11
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 9/11
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 9/11
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Eliana Umberhandt 9/11
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/11
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten 9/11
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt 9/11
6 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 9/11
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Michael Clark 9/11
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 9/11
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Isabelle Umberhandt 9/11
14 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open James Umberhandt 9/11
11 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Cannon Hahn 9/9
17 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Alex Accetta 9/9
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Cannon Hahn 9/9
28 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cannon Hahn 9/9
16 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Bjorn Clouten 9/9
4 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn 9/9
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Ken Hahn 9/8
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Cannon Hahn 9/8
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 Cannon Hahn 9/8
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Stephanie Hahn 9/5
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten 9/5
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten 9/4
11 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt 9/4
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ken Hahn 9/4
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Eliana Umberhandt 9/4
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt 9/1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt 9/1
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt 9/1
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Michael Clark 9/1
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Mark Stoller 9/1
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Max Frixione 9/1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena Sarah Umberhandt 9/1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten 7/30
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark 7/30
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Max Frixione 7/30
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Richmond 7/30
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt 7/30
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Eliana Umberhandt 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Isabelle Umberhandt 7/30
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten 7/23
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 7/23
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff 7/23
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt 7/23
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Eliana Umberhandt 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Isabelle Umberhandt 7/23
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt 7/16
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 7/16
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Isabelle Umberhandt 7/16
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten 7/9
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt 7/9
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 7/9
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Tony Wolff 7/1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Matt Richmond 7/1
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Ken Hahn 7/1
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Stephanie Hahn 7/1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 55+ Mark Stoller 7/1
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Michael Clark 7/1
26 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Robert Umberhandt 7/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Stephanie Hahn 6/25
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark 6/25
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten 6/25
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Spencer White 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Isabelle Umberhandt 6/18
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Richmond 6/18
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff 6/18
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten 6/18
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt 6/18
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten 6/11
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt 6/11
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 6/11
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark 6/11
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Richmond 6/11
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff 6/11
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt 6/11
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten 6/4
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 6/4
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 6/4
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff 6/4
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt 6/4
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Stephanie Hahn 6/4
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Stephanie Hahn 5/27
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark 5/27
35 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Mark Stoller 5/27
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 5/27
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Isabelle Umberhandt 5/27
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt 5/27
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Robert Umberhandt 5/14
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt 5/12
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mark Stoller 5/12
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 5/12
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mark Stoller 4/29
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Robert Umberhandt 4/23
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt 4/15
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 4/15
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Open Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt 3/17
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mark Stoller 3/17
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 3/17