Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name
32 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Max Frixione
10 Bridge City CX Clydesdale Michael Clark
25 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Max Frixione
1 Bridge City CX Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
72 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ John Nicholas
55 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Mark Stoller
8 Bridge City CX Masters 60+ Men John Nicholas
31 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
8 Bridge City CX Open Men 60-69 John Nicholas
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Tony Wolff
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men John Nicholas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
35 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Robert Umberhandt
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Robert Umberhandt
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Tony Wolff
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Robert Umberhandt
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 James Umberhandt
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men James Umberhandt
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 James Umberhandt
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men James Umberhandt
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Robert Umberhandt
72 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 James Umberhandt
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men James Umberhandt
55 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Tony Wolff
52 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Mark Stoller
56 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Max Frixione
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Men Bjorn Clouten
12 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Men Bjorn Clouten
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena Sarah Umberhandt
73 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Bjorn Clouten
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 James Umberhandt
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men James Umberhandt
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Sarah Umberhandt
61 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Bjorn Clouten
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Mark Stoller
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men John Nicholas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Robert Umberhandt
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Robert Umberhandt
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 James Umberhandt
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men James Umberhandt
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Sarah Umberhandt
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men John Nicholas
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas Sarah Umberhandt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ John Nicholas
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
15 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed John Nicholas
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Mark Stoller
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 James Umberhandt
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Max Frixione
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Sarah Umberhandt
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ John Nicholas
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Michael Clark
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena Sarah Umberhandt
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ John Nicholas
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
17 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Mark Stoller
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 James Umberhandt
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ John Nicholas
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Michael Clark
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena Sarah Umberhandt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
8 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 James Umberhandt
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Mark Stoller
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Sarah Umberhandt
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale Michael Clark
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena Sarah Umberhandt
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tony Wolff
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Max Frixione
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ John Nicholas
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Michael Clark
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena Sarah Umberhandt
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tony Wolff
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mark Stoller
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sarah Umberhandt
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Robert Umberhandt
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Robert Umberhandt
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 James Umberhandt
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 James Umberhandt
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena Sarah Umberhandt
18 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
2 Cascade Cream Puff: Fritter Masters Men 45+ Don McKie
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Max Frixione
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Isabelle Umberhandt
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
53 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Michael Clark
3 OUCH TT Clydesdale Michael Clark
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Max Frixione
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Isabelle Umberhandt
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
8 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men Don McKie
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Robert Umberhandt
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Robert Umberhandt
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Isabelle Umberhandt
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior James Umberhandt
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Isabelle Umberhandt
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Isabelle Umberhandt
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior Isabelle Umberhandt
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Isabelle Umberhandt
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Max Frixione
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Robert Umberhandt
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller
DNF Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Max Frixione
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Spencer White
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Umberhandt
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Robert Umberhandt
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tony Wolff
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark
11 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt
7 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Isabelle Umberhandt
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Eliana Umberhandt
13 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
33 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Robert Umberhandt
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 James Umberhandt
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt
17 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Robert Umberhandt
2 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark
15 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
9 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men James Umberhandt
2 OBRA XC Championships Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark
13 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Mark Stoller
10 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Robert Umberhandt
7 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Women Sarah Umberhandt
2 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Michael Clark
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Stoller