Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name Date
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Paul Kelly 11/29
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Girls 10-12 McKenzie Kelly 11/29
14 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 McKenzie Kelly 11/29
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 11/22
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 11/22
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Alec Denes 11/22
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Tony Wolff 11/22
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Loftus 11/21
30 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Jackson Loftus 11/21
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Evelyn Kim 11/15
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Matt Richmond 11/15
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Mark Stoller 11/15
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Loftus 11/15
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jackson Loftus 11/15
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva 11/15
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 11/15
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Tony Wolff 11/15
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Loftus 11/14
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jackson Loftus 11/14
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 11/14
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 11/14
73 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva 11/14
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 11/14
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Tony Wolff 11/14
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Evelyn Kim 11/8
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten 11/8
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 11/8
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 11/8
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva 11/8
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly 11/8
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 11/8
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 11/7
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 11/1
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/31
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 10/31
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Paul Kelly 10/25
4 Psycho Cross Series Junior Girls 10-12 McKenzie Kelly 10/25
12 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 McKenzie Kelly 10/25
21 Washougal CX Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten 10/24
31 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/24
17 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 10/24
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Loftus 10/18
39 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Jackson Loftus 10/18
37 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/18
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 10/18
56 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly 10/18
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 10/18
56 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Michael Clark 10/18
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Tony Wolff 10/18
24 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Michael Clark 10/18
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Paul Kelly 10/17
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Becca Smith 10/17
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Stephanie Hahn 10/17
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Cesar Villanueva 10/14
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten 10/14
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Matt Richmond 10/14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Stoller 10/14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Michael Clark 10/14
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Evelyn Kim 10/14
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Allie Keogh 10/14
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Becca Smith 10/11
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Evelyn Kim 10/11
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Stephanie Hahn 10/11
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/11
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 10/11
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva 10/11
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 10/11
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Michael Clark 10/11
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tony Wolff 10/11
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Michael Clark 10/11
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Evelyn Kim 10/10
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Stephanie Hahn 10/10
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/10
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 10/10
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva 10/10
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly 10/10
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Derek Halvorson 10/10
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 10/10
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tony Wolff 10/10
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Michael Clark 10/10
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Cesar Villanueva 10/7
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten 10/7
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Michael Clark 10/7
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Tony Wolff 10/7
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Matt Richmond 10/7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Evelyn Kim 10/7
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women C Becca Smith 10/6
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters Men C Mark Stoller 10/6
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Stephanie Hahn 10/6
9 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women C Becca Smith 10/4
21 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Greg Schutt 10/4
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 45+ Evelyn Kim 10/3
38 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 10/3
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Evelyn Kim 9/30
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Mark Stoller 9/30
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Tony Wolff 9/30
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Michael Clark 9/30
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Stoller 9/30
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Evelyn Kim 9/30
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Cesar Villanueva 9/30
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Evelyn Kim 9/27
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Michael Clark 9/27
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Matt Richmond 9/27
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 9/27
8 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Michael Clark 9/27
21 Battle at Barlow Women A Stephanie Hahn 9/27
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Cesar Villanueva 9/23
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten 9/23
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Matt Richmond 9/23
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Michael Clark 9/23
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Stoller 9/23
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Evelyn Kim 9/23
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Becca Smith 9/22
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Becca Smith 9/22
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Mark Stoller 9/22
10 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Sierra Kelly 9/19
31 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Spencer White 9/19
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 Sierra Kelly 9/19
31 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 9/19
30 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly 9/19
24 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten 9/16
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Mark Stoller 9/15
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Spencer White 9/15
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Becca Smith 9/15
10 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 9/13
8 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly 9/13
23 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Spencer White 9/12
13 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Paul Kelly 9/12
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 9/12
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Mark Stoller 9/8
26 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Mark Stoller 9/5
13 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Robert Umberhandt 9/5
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Becca Smith 9/1-10/6
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Mark Stoller 9/1-10/6
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Mark Stoller 9/1
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Mark Stoller 8/30
12 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Expert (Category 1) Men Paul Kelly 8/8
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 7/27
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva 7/27
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Johnson 7/27
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn 7/27
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 7/20
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva 7/20
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn 7/20
90 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Jeff Lahti 7/18
84 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Adam Barmada 7/18
63 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Derek Halvorson 7/18
61 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Brett Andres 7/18
58 High Cascades 100 Open Men Robert Umberhandt 7/18
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva 7/13
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 7/13
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 7/6
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva 7/6
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Chris Burke 6/28
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Ken Hahn 6/28
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Mark Stoller 6/28
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Michael Clark 6/28
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 6/22
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Stoller 6/22
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 6/22
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva 6/22
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 6/15
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva 6/15
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 Mark Stoller 6/14
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 19-39 Robert Umberhandt 6/14
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Stoller 6/8
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Clark 6/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark 6/8
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Stoller 6/8
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn 6/8
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 6/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark 6/1
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Clark 6/1
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva 6/1
6 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Women 40-49 Heather Prouty 5/31
62 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Derek Halvorson 5/24
18 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Paul Kelly 5/24
6 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Spencer White 5/24
5 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark 5/24
36 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Jakob Stoller 5/24
10 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Stoller 4/26
27 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Michael Clark 4/26
13 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 4/26
11 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Paul Kelly 4/26
2 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall Bjorn Clouten 4/25
1 Bear Springs - Short Track Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Bjorn Clouten 4/25
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Marlow Macht 3/28
3 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark 2/28
39 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Bjorn Clouten 2/28