Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal

Event Category Name Date
1 Revolution Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 Mckenna Mckee 12/30
1 Revolution Cross Junior Wiomen U14 kayden mckee 12/30
1 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 12/30
9 Psychocross Singlespeed Vikki Bourcier 11/26
4 Psychocross Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 11/26
3 Psychocross Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 11/25
3 Psychocross Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 11/25
1 Psychocross Junior Women 9-10 kayden mckee 11/25
1 Psychocross Women 9-10 kayden mckee 11/25
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 11/19
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 11/19
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 11/19
3 Psychocross Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 11/18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 11/12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3 Mckenna Mckee 11/12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 11/12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee 11/12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 11/12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 11/12
9 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 11/11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 11/5
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 11/5
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 11/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3 Mckenna Mckee 11/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 11/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee 11/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 11/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 11/5
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 11/5
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Athenas Kelly Sandow 11/4
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 10/29
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Vikki Bourcier 10/29
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Mckenna Mckee 10/29
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kyler Ervin 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Paul Bourcier 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee 10/29
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 10/29
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Athena Kelly Sandow 10/29
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 10/28
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 10/28
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Paul Bourcier 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Mckenna Mckee 10/28
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kyler Ervin 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 10/28
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Athena Vikki Bourcier 10/28
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 10/28
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 1/2 Eric Sheagley 10/28
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 15-16 Parker Green 10/28
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 10/28
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 10/22
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 10/22
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Paul Bourcier 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 Mckenna Mckee 10/22
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Kyler Ervin 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee 10/22
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 10/22
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 10/22
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 10/22
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 1/2 Eric Sheagley 10/21
2 Psychocross Men 1/2 Cassidy Bigsby 10/21
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Kyler Ervin 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 10/15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 10/15
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Shane Fletcher 10/15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Parker Green 10/15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 10/15
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 10/15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 10/15
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 10/14
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 Owen Rogers 10/14
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Shane Fletcher 10/10
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Owen Rogers 10/10
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Shane Fletcher 10/10
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 10/10
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Owen Rogers 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Owen Rogers 10/10
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 10/8
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 10/8
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 10/8
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 10/8
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 10-12 kayden mckee 10/8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 10/8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Nate Magaret 10/8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Athena Vikki Bourcier 10/8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 10/7
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 10/7
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Michael Benno 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Eric Sheagley 10/7
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Thomas Cody 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 10/7
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 10/7
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 10/4
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 9/30
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 9/30
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/30
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Parker Green 9/30
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 9/30
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 9/30
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 9/30
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 9/30
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 Owen Rogers 9/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 9/27
4 Twilight Cyclocross Women 1/2/3 Kelly Sandow 9/26
4 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/26
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Justin Ziehnert 9/26
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 9/26
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Vikki Bourcier 9/26
11 Battle at Barlow Women 5 Vikki Bourcier 9/24
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 3 Kelly Sandow 9/24
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/24
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Parker Green 9/24
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 9/24
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee 9/24
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 9/24
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 9/24
11 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 Lauren Ziehnert 9/24
8 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 9/24
14 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 9/24
8 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 9/24
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Shane Fletcher 9/24
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 9/23
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 1/2 Thomas Cody 9/23
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/23
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 9/23
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 9/23
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 9/20
4 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/19
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 9/19
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Vikki Bourcier 9/19
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Parker Green 9/16
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 9/16
20 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 9/16
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 9/16
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 9/16
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Thomas Cody 9/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Justin Ziehnert 9/13
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Shane Fletcher 9/12-10/10
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 9/12-10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Owen Rogers 9/12-10/10
3 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/12
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 9/12
8 Corn Cross 1 Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 9/10
2 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 15-16 Parker Green 9/10
9 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 9/10
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 9/9
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 9/9
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/9
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 Parker Green 9/9
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Owen Rogers 9/9
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Parker Green 9/9
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Rogers 9/9
3 GPCM: DDCX Women 1/2 Mckenna Mckee 9/2
6 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Thomas Cody 9/2
8 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Cassidy Bigsby 9/2
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 Owen Rogers 9/2
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret 8/29
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Justin Ziehnert 8/29
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 8/22
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Scratch Mckenna Mckee 8/17
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Points Mckenna Mckee 8/17
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women Kelly Sandow 8/15
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cassidy Bigsby 8/15
2 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Mckenna Mckee 8/14
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 3 Erik Hammerquist 8/13
5 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 Cassidy Bigsby 8/13
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit Owen Rogers 8/12
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo Owen Rogers 8/12
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Kilo Troy Mitchell 8/8
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 500m Troy Mitchell 8/8
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 8/6
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Schwaeber 8/6
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Erik Hammerquist 8/5
15 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Peter Jennings 8/5
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 8/5
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber 8/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hammerquist 8/1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 7/31
2 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 7/30
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 7/27
11 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 Mckenna Mckee 7/27
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 7/25
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 7/20
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hammerquist 7/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 7/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Mckenna Mckee 7/17
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Keirin Kyler Ervin 7/16
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women 5-Mile Mckenna Mckee 7/16
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Points Race Kyler Ervin 7/16
7 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Shane Fletcher 7/15
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Points Mckenna Mckee 7/15
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Miss and Out Mckenna Mckee 7/15
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Elite Men Kilo Kyler Ervin 7/14
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Women 500m Mckenna Mckee 7/14
5 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men Mckenna Mckee 7/13
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Mckenna Mckee 7/13
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women Kelly Sandow 7/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Justin Ziehnert 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Lauren Ziehnert 7/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Mckenna Mckee 7/10
7 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Peter Jennings 7/9
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 5 Men Peter Jennings 7/9
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women kayden mckee 7/7
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Lauren Ziehnert 7/7
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Mckenna Mckee 7/7
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Kyler Ervin 7/7
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley 7/5
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley 7/5
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber 7/5
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Peter Jennings 7/5
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Shane Fletcher 7/2
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Austin Arguello 7/2
10 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier 7/2
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Criterium Austin Arguello 7/1
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Criterium Paul Bourcier 7/1
3 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior 15-18 Points Race Lauren Ziehnert 7/1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior 15-18 Points Race Kyler Ervin 7/1
3 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior 15-18 Sprints Lauren Ziehnert 7/1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior 15-18 Sprints Kyler Ervin 7/1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Pursuit Kyler Ervin 7/1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Omnium Lauren Ziehnert 7/1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Omnium Mckenna Mckee 7/1
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 6/29
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert 6/29
8 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 Mckenna Mckee 6/29
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Mckenna Mckee 6/29
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert 6/29
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley 6/28
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Peter Jennings 6/28
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 6/27
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 6/27
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Parker Green 6/27
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Mckenna Mckee 6/26
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/25
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/25
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/25
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/25
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/25
203 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Shane Fletcher 6/24
180 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Schwaeber 6/24
125 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley 6/24
105 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Benno 6/24
109 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 6/24
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/24
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/24
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/24
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/24
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/24
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/24
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/24
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/24
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/24
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/24
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/24
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/24
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/24
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/24
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/24
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/24
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/24
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/24
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/24
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/24
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/24
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/24
142 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Schwaeber 6/23
105 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Shane Fletcher 6/23
101 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Benno 6/23
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley 6/23
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 6/23
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 6/23
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/23-25
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/23-25
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/23-25
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/23-25
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/23-25
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/23-25
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/23
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/23
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/23
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/23
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/23
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/23
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/23
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/23
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/23
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/23
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/23
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/23
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/23
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/23
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/23
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/23
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Shane Fletcher 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Benno 6/23
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber 6/23
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/23
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Austin Arguello 6/23
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 6/23
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Lauren Ziehnert 6/23
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Austin Arguello 6/21
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Peter Jennings 6/21
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello 6/20
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Erik Hammerquist 6/20
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 6/19
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Lauren Ziehnert 6/19
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Mckenna Mckee 6/19
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men Kyler Ervin 6/18
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Women Mckenna Mckee 6/18
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Women Lauren Ziehnert 6/18
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 Owen Rogers 6/18
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Kyler Ervin 6/18
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Owen Rogers 6/18
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Lauren Ziehnert 6/18
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Mckenna Mckee 6/18
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Men 45+ Shane Fletcher 6/18
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 6/17
3 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Kyler Ervin 6/17
1 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 6/17
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 Owen Rogers 6/17
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 6/14
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Shane Fletcher 6/14
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber 6/14
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Owen Rogers 6/13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 6/12
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Mckenna Mckee 6/12
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Shane Fletcher 6/12
180 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Vikki Bourcier 6/11
81 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 6/11
46 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 6/11
33 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Vikki Bourcier 6/11
5 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 50-59 Vikki Bourcier 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier 6/11
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 55-59 Vikki Bourcier 6/11
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 6/7
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Thomas Cody 6/7
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nate Magaret 6/7
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem 6/7
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber 6/7
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Peter Jennings 6/7
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello 6/6
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 6/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Mckenna Mckee 6/5
9 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Kyler Ervin 6/4
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Women Category 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert 6/4
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Women Category 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 6/4
29 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 6/3
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 6/3
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 Mckenna Mckee 6/3
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Collin Turner 6/3
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 Owen Rogers 6/3
23 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 6/3
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Nate Magaret 6/3
1 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Women Lauren Ziehnert 6/2
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 6/1
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 5/31
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Shane Fletcher 5/31
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Parker Green 5/31
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Shane Fletcher 5/31
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber 5/31
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem 5/31
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Owen Rogers 5/31
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Peter Jennings 5/31
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 5/30
30 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Vikki Bourcier 5/30
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 5/30
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy Austin Arguello 5/30
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Vikki Bourcier 5/30
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/30
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Eddy Austin Arguello 5/30
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 Austin Arguello 5/30
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/30
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier 5/30
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 5/29
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Kelly Sandow 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Lauren Ziehnert 5/28
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Kelly Sandow 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Lauren Ziehnert 5/28
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 5/28
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 5/27
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Nate Magaret 5/27
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Thomas Cody 5/27
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber 5/27
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Erik Hammerquist 5/27
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Austin Arguello 5/27
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Women Category 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 5/27
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women Mckenna Mckee 5/26
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 5/26
3 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 5/25
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Kyler Ervin 5/23
57 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 5/23
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret 5/23
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 5/23
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kyler Ervin 5/23
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Owen Rogers 5/23
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Vikki Bourcier 5/23
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 5/23
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Vikki Bourcier 5/23
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy Austin Arguello 5/23
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots Mckenna Mckee 5/22
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem 5/22
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 5/22
9 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 5/20
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 5/20
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 4/5 2K Mckenna Mckee 5/18
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 500m Mckenna Mckee 5/18
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 500m Lauren Ziehnert 5/18
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Erik Hammerquist 5/16
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Owen Rogers 5/16
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 5/16
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Austin Arguello 5/16
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots Mckenna Mckee 5/15
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem 5/15
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 5/15
23 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Parker Green 5/9
43 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Owen Rogers 5/9
36 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Vikki Bourcier 5/9
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 5/9
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Vikki Bourcier 5/9
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Austin Arguello 5/9
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 5/7
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Junior Women kayden mckee 5/7
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 5/7
11 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher 5/6
8 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Benno 5/6
3 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 5/6
1 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley 5/6
14 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 5/6
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Women Mckenna Mckee 5/4
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 5/2
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 5/2
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy Austin Arguello 5/2-30
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier 5/2-30
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Owen Rogers 5/2
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Owen Rogers 5/2
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Austin Arguello 5/2
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 5/2
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy Austin Arguello 5/2
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier 5/2
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Christian Tresser 5/1
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christian Tresser 5/1
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 4/30
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Shane Fletcher 4/30
5 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Mckenna Mckee 4/29
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 55-59 Vikki Bourcier 4/29
1 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-16 Mckenna Mckee 4/29
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 55-59 Vikki Bourcier 4/29
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Junior Women 15-16 Mckenna Mckee 4/29
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Owen Rogers 4/25
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Nate Magaret 4/24
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret 4/24
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4 Mckenna Mckee 4/23
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Kyler Ervin 4/23
15 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher 4/23
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Parker Green 4/18
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kyler Ervin 4/18
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Owen Rogers 4/18
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Men Owen Rogers 4/18
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Owen Rogers 4/18
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Owen Rogers 4/15
13 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 4/15
5 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 4/15
20 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher 4/15
5 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 4/9
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier 4/9
13 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Vikki Bourcier 4/9
7 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Mckenna Mckee 4/9
2 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 55-59 Vikki Bourcier 4/9
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Junior Women 15-16 Mckenna Mckee 4/9
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 4/8
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier 4/1
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nate Magaret 4/1
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 4/1
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Benno 4/1
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 4/1
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley 4/1
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Mckenna Mckee 3/19
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Owen Rogers 3/19
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber 3/19
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier 3/19
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Peter Jennings 3/19
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Hammerquist 3/19
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley 3/5
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mckenna Mckee 3/5
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Parker Green 3/5
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee 3/5
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley 3/5
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Mckenna Mckee 3/5
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Parker Green 3/5