Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal

Event Category Name Date
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Kelly Sandow 11/30
2 Psycho Cross Series Women A Deb Bauer 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Series Women 45+ Julia Fudge 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Women Vikki Bourcier 11/30
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 11/16
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 11/16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Sheagley 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/16
27 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Vikki Bourcier 11/15
26 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Kelly Sandow 11/15
20 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Julia Fudge 11/15
19 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Deb Bauer 11/15
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Beginner Women Vikki Bourcier 11/15
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Women 45+ Julia Fudge 11/15
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Women B 35+ Kelly Sandow 11/15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women A 35+ Deb Bauer 11/15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 11/15
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Vikki Bourcier 11/9
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 11/9
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 11/9
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/9
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 11/8
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 11/8
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 11/2
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/2
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 11/1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 11/1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beginner Women Vikki Bourcier 11/1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ A Paul Bourcier 11/1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ A Michael Benno 11/1
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Vikki Bourcier 10/26
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/26
37 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 10/26
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Shane Fletcher 10/19
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 10/19
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/19
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Vikki Bourcier 10/19
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Vikki Bourcier 10/12
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 10/12
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 10/12
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 10/12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/11
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 10/11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 10/11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem 10/8
5 Psycho Cross Series Women C Vikki Bourcier 10/5
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Eric Sheagley 10/4
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Vikki Bourcier 10/4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem 10/1
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Paul Bourcier 9/30
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Shane Fletcher 9/28
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 9/28
6 Battle at Barlow Category A Eric Sheagley 9/28
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/28
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ John Mitchem 9/28
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 9/27
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Eric Sheagley 9/27
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/27
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem 9/24
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A Paul Bourcier 9/23
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier 9/20
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 9/20
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Peter Hagerty 9/20
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Eric Sheagley 9/20
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/20
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Peter Hagerty 9/17
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Zale 9/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem 9/17
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A Paul Bourcier 9/16
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 9/14
2 Hood River Double Cross Category A Eric Sheagley 9/14
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/14
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchem 9/13
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem 9/10
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Bruce Connelly 9/7
5 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Michael Benno 9/6
21 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Peter Hagerty 9/6
4 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Eric Sheagley 9/6
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9/6
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 8/30
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 8/26
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 8/25
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 8/25
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 8/25
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 8/25
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 8/25
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 8/25
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Michael Benno 8/24
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Eric Sheagley 8/24
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner 8/24
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Michael Benno 8/24
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Eric Sheagley 8/24
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Michelle Mishoe 8/24
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 8/19
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem 8/18
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton 8/18
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem 8/18
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 8/18
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 8/18
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 8/18
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 8/18
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 8/17
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 8/17
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 8/17
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Joseph Holcomb 8/16
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Joseph Holcomb 8/16
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 8/16
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 8/16
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 8/15-17
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 8/15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley 8/14
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 8/12
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem 8/11
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem 8/11
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 8/11
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 8/11
30 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner 8/10
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Joseph Hoerner 8/10
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Joseph Hoerner 8/10
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier 8/9
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 8/9
1 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb 8/9
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier 8/9
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier 8/9
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 8/4
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 8/4
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 8/4
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 8/3
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier 8/3
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Schwaeber 8/2
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Wright 8/2
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scott Powell 8/2
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 christian tresser 8/2
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier 8/2
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 7/29
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 7/29
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 7/29
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings 7/28
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe 7/28
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 7/28
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 7/28
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/28
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 7/28
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 7/28
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 7/28
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/28
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 7/28
22 OUCH: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner 7/27
19 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ christian tresser 7/27
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb 7/27
2 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Joseph Hoerner 7/27
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 7/26
26 Gresham Criterium Senior Men christian tresser 7/26
14 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier 7/26
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem 7/21
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem 7/21
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb 7/21
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 7/21
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno 7/21
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 7/21
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 7/21
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/21
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 7/21
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley 7/20
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 7/15
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 7/14
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 7/14
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 7/14
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/14
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 7/14
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 7/14
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe 7/14
10 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Women Vikki Bourcier 7/13
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser 7/9
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem 7/9
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 7/8
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 7/7
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 7/7
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 7/7
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/7
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 7/7
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 7/6
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 7/6
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier 7/6
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 7/6
10 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Michael Wise 7/5
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly 7/5
15 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Benno 7/5
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 7/5
8 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 7/5
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser 7/5
1 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Wright 7/5
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier 7/5-6
9 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 7/5-6
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber 7/2
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher 7/2
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale 7/2
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser 7/2
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem 7/2
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher 7/2
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 7/1
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem 6/30
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale 6/30
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 6/30
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton 6/30
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/30
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/30
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 6/30
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 6/30
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 6/30
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Shane Fletcher 6/29
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Michelle Mishoe 6/29
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Joseph Holcomb 6/29
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell 6/29
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly 6/29
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid 6/29
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright 6/29
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell 6/28
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly 6/28
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid 6/28
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/28
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright 6/28
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright 6/28
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell 6/28
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly 6/28
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid 6/28
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/28
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell 6/27-29
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly 6/27-29
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid 6/27-29
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright 6/27-29
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/27-29
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell 6/27
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright 6/27
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly 6/27
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid 6/27
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/27
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell 6/27
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright 6/27
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly 6/27
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid 6/27
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley 6/27
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser 6/25
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem 6/25
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/24
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/24
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/24
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise 6/24
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/24
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 6/24
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 6/24
89 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings 6/23
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe 6/23
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem 6/23
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale 6/23
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 6/23
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton 6/23
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 6/23
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 6/23
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/23
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 6/23
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 6/22
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb 6/22
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/21
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem 6/21
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly 6/21
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley 6/21
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright 6/21
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bruce Connelly 6/21
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley 6/18
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser 6/18
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher 6/18
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale 6/18
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber 6/18
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb 6/18
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem 6/18
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher 6/18
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 6/17
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/17
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/17
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/17
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem 6/16
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale 6/16
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 6/16
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton 6/16
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 6/16
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem 6/16
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/16
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Craig Hamilton 6/11
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher 6/11
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Craig Hamilton 6/11
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb 6/11
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser 6/11
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise 6/11
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher 6/11
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/10
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe 6/9
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 6/9
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/9
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/9
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Wise 6/9
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 6/9
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 6/9
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/9
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/9
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 William Zale 6/8
21 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 6/8
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 6/8
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell 6/8
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley 6/8
37 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright 6/8
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton 6/8
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe 6/7
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber 6/4
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb 6/4
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ William Zale 6/4
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley 6/4
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise 6/4
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher 6/4
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 6/3
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/3
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 6/2
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 6/2
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 6/2
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb 6/1
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley 5/31
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/27
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 5/27
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright 5/27
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/27
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 5/27
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright 5/27
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/27
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 5/27
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton 5/26
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 5/26
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 5/26
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 5/26
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 5/26
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe 5/25
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Michael Benno 5/25
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/20
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 5/20
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 5/20
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno 5/20
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 5/20
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/20
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/20
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 5/19
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 5/19
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 5/19
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 5/19
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 5/19
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Steve Wright 5/18
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/18
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly 5/18
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser 5/18
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Novice (Category 3) Men Stone Swanson 5/18
12 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Expert Men 40+ Jesse Chuse 5/18
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Michael Benno 5/17
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/13
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 5/13
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 5/13
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 5/13
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 5/12
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 5/12
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 5/12
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 5/12
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/10
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Michael Benno 5/10
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly 5/10
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb 5/10
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber 5/10
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright 5/10
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley 5/10
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Shane Fletcher 5/10
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Craig Hamilton 5/10
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/10
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly 5/10
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Thomas Cody 5/10
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb 5/10
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber 5/10
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley 5/10
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 5/6
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 5/6
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 5/6
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright 5/6
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/6
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 5/5
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 5/5
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 5/5
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 5/5
13 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Michael Benno 5/4-18
12 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 5/4-18
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly 5/4-18
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb 5/4-18
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber 5/4-18
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright 5/4-18
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser 5/4-18
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley 5/4-18
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe 5/4
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 christian tresser 5/4
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Michael Benno 5/4
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly 5/4
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb 5/4
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright 5/4
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley 5/4
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb 5/3
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier 4/29
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier 4/29
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 4/29
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 4/29
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright 4/29
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno 4/29
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 4/29
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 4/29
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 4/29
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher 4/28
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 4/28
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 4/28
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 4/28
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 4/28
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 4/28
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb 4/28
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser 4/28
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale 4/28
15 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 4/26
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb 4/26
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser 4/24
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 4/22
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 4/22
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 4/21
20 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined William Zale 4/20
23 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 4/20
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley 4/20
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Men Pro/1/2 Eric Sheagley 4/20
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 William Zale 4/20
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb 4/20
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale 4/17
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser 4/15
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 4/15
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb 4/14
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 4/14
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale 4/14
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno 4/14
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser 4/14
46 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno 4/12
44 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber 4/12
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly 4/12
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley 4/12
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 4/12
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton 4/12
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright 4/12
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Hagerty 4/10
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale 4/10
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser 4/10
17 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Shane Fletcher 4/6
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ William Zale 4/3
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly 3/30
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno 3/30
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 3/30
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Zale 3/29
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher 3/29
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly 3/29
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno 3/29
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 3/29
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Vikki Bourcier 3/23
45 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright 3/23
27 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly 3/23
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier 3/23
19 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 christian tresser 3/23
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton 3/23
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno 3/23
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Joshua Creem 3/23
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber 3/23
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 3/16
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem 3/16
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 3/16
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 3/16
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton 3/16
40 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno 3/9
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 3/9
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 3/9
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 William Zale 3/9
25 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 3/9
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno 3/9
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale 3/9
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 3/9
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 3/9
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier 3/2-16
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber 3/2-16
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 William Zale 3/2-16
59 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Joshua Creem 3/2-16
55 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Steve Schwaeber 3/2-16
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Benno 3/2-16
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Zale 3/2-16
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Thomas Cody 3/2-16
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Paul Bourcier 3/2-16
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody 3/2
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb 2/23
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb 2/23