Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal

Event Category Name
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Benno
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Shane Fletcher
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Eric Sheagley
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Eric Sheagley
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
38 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Michael Benno
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
2 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
39 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Eric Sheagley
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Pursuit Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Eric Sheagley
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
15 Giro di Portland Senior Men Paul Bourcier
12 Giro di Portland Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
2 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Paul Bourcier
1 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
32 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Paul Bourcier
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women 35-44 Bernadette Estrada
5 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Paul Bourcier
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
19 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Daniel Quirk
25 OUCH: Combined Combined Scott Powell
14 OUCH: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
51 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Wise
5 OUCH Men Category 3 Michael Wise
11 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Scott Powell
8 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Daniel Quirk
11 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Charles Warner
3 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Charles Warner
11 Franz Criterium Senior Men Michael Palmer
18 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Powell
17 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
2 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
22 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
81 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Shane Fletcher
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Michael Palmer
6 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Michael Wise
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Chris Thomas
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shane Fletcher
30 Tigard Crit Senior Men Graham Kelley
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Scott Powell
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
25 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
9 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Powell
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Steve Wright
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Michael Benno
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
72 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
54 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Scott Powell
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Michael Benno
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
48 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
47 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Steve Wright
37 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Steve Wright
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Powell
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
36 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
39 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Scott Powell
38 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
33 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
30 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
27 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Michael Benno
10 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
32 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Wright
27 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Wright
23 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
20 Gresham Crit Senior Men Michael Palmer
1 Gresham Crit Senior Men Eric Sheagley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Michael Wise
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Benno
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
2 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
15 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
6 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Michael Benno
3 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Chris Thomas
19 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Powell
6 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
2 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
1 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
6 High Desert Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
8 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
20 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
1 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
6 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Chris Thomas
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Liverman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Michael Wise
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
12 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
7 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
6 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Liverman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
20 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Ryan Liverman
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Paul Bourcier
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Liverman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Eric Sheagley
6 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Powell
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
265 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Hilary Billington
216 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Palmer
242 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Powell
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Hilary Billington
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Powell
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Shane Fletcher
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Michael Wise
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Hilary Billington
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Michael Palmer
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Scott Powell
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Scott Powell
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Scott Powell
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Powell
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women Hilary Billington
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Michael Palmer
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
11 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
4 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Ryan Liverman
4 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
6 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Graham Kelley
29 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
5 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Ryan Liverman
2 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Michael Palmer
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Chris Thomas
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Graham Kelley
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Powell
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
32 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Graham Kelley
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Daniel Quirk
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Charles Warner
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
61 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
4 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
1 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
8 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Michael Benno
6 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
4 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Men Eric Sheagley
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Men Daniel Quirk
4 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Daniel Quirk
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
11 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Graham Kelley
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Eric Sheagley
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Daniel Quirk
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Virginia Pedersen
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Benno
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Palmer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
63 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Palmer
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Benno
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
22 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Michael Wise
10 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
52 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Quirk
37 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Liverman
26 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Michael Benno
7 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
4 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Scott Powell
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Hilary Billington
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Palmer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Benno
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Virginia Pedersen
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Palmer
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
10 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Eric Sheagley
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Michael Wise
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Michael Benno
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women (Category 1/2/3) Hilary Billington
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Michael Palmer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Michael Benno
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 19-34 Michael Palmer
7 Banana Belt Men 3 Shane Fletcher
9 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Category 1/2 Hotspot 3 Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Category 1/2 Hotspot 2 Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Category 1/2 Hotspot 1 Daniel Quirk
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Shane Fletcher
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
20 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Michael Wise
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Shane Fletcher
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 3 Michael Wise
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
12 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
13 Banana Belt Men Category 3 Michael Wise
11 Banana Belt Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
25 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
27 Banana Belt Men 3 Michael Wise
11 Banana Belt Men 3 Shane Fletcher
34 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
16 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
9 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
16 Banana Belt Men 3 Chris Thomas
7 Banana Belt Men 3 Graham Kelley
14 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35+ Women Beth Burns
26 Echo Red to Red Category 1 19-34 Men Michael Palmer
17 Echo Red to Red Category 1 19-34 Men Michael Wise
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 Michael Wise
12 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier