High Desert Criterium Series

Bend, OR
July 2, 2008

Part of the High Desert Criterium Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 816 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2 1784 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team
3 674 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
4 571 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
5 1722 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
6 1704 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
7 47 Paul Clark
8 915 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner
9 614 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling
10 1794 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports/Marcroft
11 2316 James Williams Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
12 1796 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab
13 1703 Jon Hansen OrganicAthlete
14 648 mike olson WebCyclery.com
15 595 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
16 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
17 46 Arielle Filiberti Bicycle Alley

Category 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 595 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2 1540 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 2504 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend
4 2689 doug laplaca VisitBend.com
5 1514 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
6 1466 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
8 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
9 1238 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
10 2303 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
11 1326 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend
12 42 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC
13 1028 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend
14 1548 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
15 474 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
16 307 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend
17 44 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling
18 2284 Ronald Klinski McDonns Racing
19 2517 Ethan Erickson
20 1032 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports
21 2096 Steve Wurston Fresh Air Sports
22 1178 Stephen Szufnarowski
23 41 Allison Phillips MSU Cycling
24 43 Sarah Hartley MSU Cycling
25 1368 Owen Twitchell designstorm.org
26 2311 Aaron Tarnow
27 39 Kevin Brown Team One Racing
28 388 Jim Rantala Sunnyside Sports
29 2170 Darren Smith Fresh Air Sports
30 1043 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com