OrganicAthlete

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Ile Powell
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Sami Fournier
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
60 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Ile Powell
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Atlin Sestrich
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
23 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
47 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Ile Powell
45 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Atlin Sestrich
10 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
19 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Pete Hoebel
58 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
49 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Ile Powell
45 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
69 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX Pete Hoebel
40 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Men CCX Pete Hoebel
23 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Ile Powell
6 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
46 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Jennifer Haunold
23 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
8 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
11 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
36 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Ile Powell
7 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
2 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Atlin Sestrich
26 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Men CCX Pete Hoebel
17 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
1 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Jennifer Haunold
61 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Men CCX Pete Hoebel
11 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Atlin Sestrich
52 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Ile Powell
20 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Marc Romano
22 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
24 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Jennifer Haunold
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
64 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Ile Powell
68 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Men CCX Pete Hoebel
52 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Sami Fournier
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Women A Jennifer Haunold
8 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Ile Powell
7 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Marc Romano
14 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
55 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
24 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Jennifer Haunold
16 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Men CCX Ile Powell
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Men CCX Marc Romano
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
4 Thrilla Cross Series Women Sami Fournier
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Jennifer Haunold
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Casey McDonald
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Ile Powell
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Ile Powell
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Marc Romano
15 Thrilla Cross Series Women Sami Fournier
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
5 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Annie Hartman
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Annie Hartman
11 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Matthew Roberts
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Jim Stuck
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jonathan Neu
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Annie Hartman
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Annie Hartman
DNF State Games of Oregon Sport Men 40-49 Jim Stuck
5 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race Expert Men Casey McDonald
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jon Hansen
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Annie Hartman
90 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Jon Hansen
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Sami Fournier
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Emily Thurston
92 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Jon Hansen
62 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sami Fournier
58 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Emily Thurston
465 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Hansen
526 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sami Fournier
525 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Emily Thurston
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Jon Hansen
74 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sami Fournier
68 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Emily Thurston
103 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Jon Hansen
79 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Sami Fournier
78 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Emily Thurston
75 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sami Fournier
42 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Emily Thurston
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jon Hansen
88 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Jon Hansen
56 Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sami Fournier
48 Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women Emily Thurston
84 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sami Fournier
41 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Emily Thurston
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
18 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ile Powell
17 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Neu
16 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jim Stuck
8 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Casey McDonald
39 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ile Powell
35 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jim Stuck
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jonathan Neu
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Casey McDonald
13 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jon Hansen
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
8 NWX Criterium Women Sami Fournier
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 Brett Dollar
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Haunold
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Sami Fournier
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Emily Thurston
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Cara Gillis
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 4/5 Jim Stuck
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 Ile Powell
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 Jonathan Neu
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 Manuel Mejia
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 Casey McDonald
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 John Hansen
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 David Glick
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 Brett Dollar
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Haunold
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Sami Fournier
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Emily Thurston
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Cara Gillis
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 4/5 Jim Stuck
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 Ile Powell
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 Manuel Mejia
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 Casey McDonald
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Neu
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 John Hansen
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Glick
355 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brett Dollar
341 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sami Fournier
325 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
282 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Emily Thurston
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cara Gillis
345 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Stuck
362 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ile Powell
337 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Neu
316 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey McDonald
297 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Manuel Mejia
268 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hansen
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Molly Cameron
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Glick
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 4/5 Jim Stuck
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Manuel Mejia
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Ile Powell
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jonathan Neu
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Casey McDonald
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 Brett Dollar
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Sami Fournier
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Haunold
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Emily Thurston
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Cara Gillis
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 4/5 Jim Stuck
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Ile Powell
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Jonathan Neu
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Casey McDonald
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Manuel Mejia
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 John Hansen
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 David Glick
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Brett Dollar
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Sami Fournier
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Haunold
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Emily Thurston
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Cara Gillis
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 4/5 Jim Stuck
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Ile Powell
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Neu
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Manuel Mejia
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Casey McDonald
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 John Hansen
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Glick
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jon Hansen
17 Monday PIR Novice Women Karen Roberts
3 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Casey McDonald
52 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 Jim Stuck
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Manuel Mejia
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Neu
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
14 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Jim Stuck
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Casey McDonald
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jennifer Haunold
6 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Jennifer Haunold
1 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Haunold
15 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
8 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 Jennifer Haunold
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Expert Women Sami Fournier
13 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 40-49 Jim Stuck
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro Women Sami Fournier
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB Singlespeed John Hansen
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Singlespeed brant ness
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jonathan Neu
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Adams
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Casey McDonald
11 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sami Fournier
5 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Expert Women Sami Fournier
3 Spring Thaw XC Pro Women Sami Fournier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Senior Jennifer Haunold
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Sami Fournier
42 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Jim Stuck
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Jonathan Neu
26 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Men Casey McDonald
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Jonathan Neu
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Manuel Mejia
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Adams
17 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Sami Fournier
73 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Ile Powell
51 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Jonathan Neu
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Jim Stuck
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Jonathan Neu
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
5 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Casey McDonald
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 B Jonathan Neu
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Annie Hartman
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Ile Powell
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Manuel Mejia
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Casey McDonald
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Casey McDonald
30 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Casey McDonald
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B Jonathan Neu
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haunold
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haunold
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Women Category A Jennifer Haunold