Reall Racing

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross #5 Men A Evan Plews
1 Psycho Cross #5 Men A Brett Luelling
46 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Evan Plews
22 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Brett Luelling
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Steve Yenne
28 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Steve Yenne
45 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Brett Luelling
33 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Evan Plews
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A Evan Plews
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A Brett Luelling
3 Psycho Cross #4 Men A Evan Plews
2 Psycho Cross #4 Men A Brett Luelling
2 Psycho Cross #3 Men A Brett Luelling
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A Brett Luelling
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A Evan Plews
6 Psycho Cross #3 Men A Evan Plews
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Michael Romasco
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Steve Carwile
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Evan Plews
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Brett Luelling
22 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Brett Luelling
6 Cross Crusade #7 Category B PAT KUDSZUS
1 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
45 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Ian Eglitis
1 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Yenne
3 Battlecreek Cross Category A Brett Luelling
4 Battlecreek Cross Category B PAT KUDSZUS
26 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Jason Bacon
1 Battlecreek Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
11 Battlecreek Cross Category A Michael Romasco
16 Cross Crusade #6 Category B PAT KUDSZUS
40 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Michael Romasco
1 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Brett Luelling
15 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Brett Luelling
1 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
5 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Evan Plews
17 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
21 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Brett Luelling
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Evan Plews
14 Cross Crusade #4 Category B PAT KUDSZUS
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Brett Luelling
1 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Cross Crusade #3 Category B PAT KUDSZUS
2 Psycho Cross #2 Men A Evan Plews
1 Psycho Cross #2 Men A Brett Luelling
11 Cross Crusade #2 Category B PAT KUDSZUS
2 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
66 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Brett Luelling
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Women B Alison Paulus
11 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Evan Plews
8 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ A Michael Romasco
6 Heiser Farm Cross Category A Ian Eglitis
4 Heiser Farm Cross Category C Ryan Eisele
12 Heiser Farm Cross Category B Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 Heiser Farm Cross Category B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
5 Heiser Farm Cross Category A Brett Luelling
1 Heiser Farm Cross Category A Evan Plews
4 Heiser Farm Cross Category A Jeff McNamee
10 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Jeff McNamee
24 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Brett Luelling
48 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Ian Eglitis
2 Cross Crusade #1 Category B PAT KUDSZUS
19 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Maren Nelson
4 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
1 Psycho Cross #1 Men A Evan Plews
2 Psycho Cross #1 Men A Brett Luelling
2 Psycho Cross Men A Evan Plews
1 Psycho Cross Men A Brett Luelling
35 Battle at Barlow Category A Brett Luelling
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category A Brett Luelling
18 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category B Jesse Finch Gnehm
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Women B Maren Nelson
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category B PAT KUDSZUS
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category A Evan Plews
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst B 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
28 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A Brett Luelling
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B PAT KUDSZUS
12 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B Max Paulus
13 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women B Alison Paulus
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Sr Men A Brett Luelling
20 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Eglitis
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Pro Men Evan Plews
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Sport Men Ryan Eisele
48 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken Monaco
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Cat 4/5 Ken Monaco
12 Pain on the Peak Sr Men A Brett Luelling
1 Pain on the Peak Mst Men 50+ Steve Yenne
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Eglitis
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Eglitis
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Eglitis
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Steve Yenne
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Monaco
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Monaco
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Monaco
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Monaco
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Rasmussen
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Monaco
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Monaco
40 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kevin Nichols
40 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Nichols
Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B PAT KUDSZUS
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ Steve Yenne
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Ian Eglitis
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Kenneth Monaco
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men T. Kenji Sugahara
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cat 4/5 Kenneth Monaco
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Kenneth Monaco
1 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Kenneth Monaco
24 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 Kenneth Monaco
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 40-44 Mark Rasmussen
68 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Rasmussen
45 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Yenne
45 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Yenne
68 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Rasmussen
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 50-54 Steve Yenne
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Jeff McNamee
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Ian Eglitis
4 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Steve Carwile
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Steve Yenne
10 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Carwile
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Kenneth Monaco
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Ian Eglitis
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Steve Yenne
112 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Monaco
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Yenne
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Ian Eglitis
14 High Desert Omnium Masters Steve Yenne
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Steve Yenne
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Kenneth Monaco
10 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Ian Eglitis
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
12 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Ian Eglitis
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Evan Plews
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Steve Carwile
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Jeff McNamee
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Kenneth Monaco
3 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Monaco
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Steve Carwile
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Evan Plews
DNF State Games of Oregon Semi Pro Men Matt Russell
7 State Games of Oregon Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
2 State Games of Oregon Expert Men 40+ David Hill
1 State Games of Oregon Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
1 State Games of Oregon Semi Pro Men Ian Eglitis
4 State Games of Oregon Pro Men Evan Plews
3 State Games of Oregon Pro Men Steve Carwile
3 State Games of Oregon Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Carwile
4 State Games of Oregon Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
7 State Games of Oregon Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Evan Plews
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Steve Carwile
10 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Matt Russell
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Mark Rasmussen
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
41 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Evan Plews
40 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Mark Rasmussen
79 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Russell
6 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Evan Plews
190 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
106 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Russell
45 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Evan Plews
20 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Mark Rasmussen
17 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Mark Rasmussen
67 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
421 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Rasmussen
48 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Evan Plews
534 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
17 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Russell
244 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Russell
5 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Matt Russell
22 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Evan Plews
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Evan Plews
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Steve Carwile
6 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Matt Russell
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Steve Carwile
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Ian Eglitis
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Evan Plews
6 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Mark Rasmussen
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Steve Carwile
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master Men 40+ David Hill
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Kenneth Monaco
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 James Shingleton
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Jeff McNamee
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Pro Evan Plews
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Evan Plews
12 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Men Ian Eglitis
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Ian Eglitis
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Steve Carwile
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Evan Plews
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Carwile
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series PRO/SEMIPRO MEN Evan Plews
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
16 Picketts Charge MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS Michael Romasco
10 Picketts Charge MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS Mark Rasmussen
4 Picketts Charge MTB EXPERT MEN 40 PLUS David Hill
4 Picketts Charge MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Carwile
5 Picketts Charge MTB Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
8 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
2 Picketts Charge MTB SPORT MEN 50 + Steve Yenne
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M40 4/5 Kevin Nichols
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M40 4/5 Kevin Nichols
1 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Men 19-39 Matt Russell
11 Picketts Charge MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
3 Picketts Charge MTB Pro Men Steve Carwile
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 4/5 Kevin Nichols
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 4/5 Kevin Nichols
111 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
133 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Nichols
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 4/5 Kevin Nichols
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
8 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 3/4/5 Ian Eglitis
14 Test of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Carwile
1 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Matt Russell
3 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men David Hill
13 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men Michael Romasco
10 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men Steve Carwile
7 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Ryan Eisele
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Jeff McNamee
20 OBRA Road Race Sr Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ David Hill
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Ellen Miller
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 50+ Steve Yenne
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ Michael Romasco
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Men Steve Carwile
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
1 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 Steve Yenne
64 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Yenne
26 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Mark Rasmussen
18 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Kenneth Monaco
2 Albany Criterium Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Evan Plews
8 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
37 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Kenneth Monaco
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Steve Yenne
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jan Taborsky
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5s Mark Rasmussen
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Matt Russell
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Matt Russell
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Kevin Nichols
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men James Shingleton
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Russell
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro Men Evan Plews
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Single Speed PAT KUDSZUS
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Kevin Nichols
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men James Shingleton
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Russell
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Mark Rasmussen
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men James Shingleton
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Kevin Nichols
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Russell
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Mark Rasmussen
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Kevin Nichols
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Mark Rasmussen
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Matt Russell
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men James Shingleton
10 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
6 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB SINGLE SPEED MEN PAT KUDSZUS
2 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB SPORT MEN 50 + Steve Yenne
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Matt Russell
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Plews
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Shingleton
11 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Evan Plews
34 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Kenneth Monaco
2 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Matt Russell
3 Spring Thaw XC EXPERT MEN 40 & OVER David Hill
2 Spring Thaw XC SPORT MEN 50 & OVER Steve Yenne
3 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Spring Thaw XC Single Speed PAT KUDSZUS
8 Spring Thaw XC Semi Pro Men Brett Luelling
6 Spring Thaw XC Semi Pro Men James Shingleton
1 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 19-39 Matt Russell
3 Spring Thaw XC Pro Men Evan Plews
21 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brett Luelling
18 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Steve Yenne
10 Eugene Roubaix Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Exeprt 19-39 Male Matt Russell
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro Brett Luelling
27 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brett Luelling
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brett Luelling
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro James Shingleton
28 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro Steve Carwile
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Male Ryan Eisele
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ex 40+ Male David Hill
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro Brett Luelling
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro Steve Carwile
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro James Shingleton
5 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
12 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Matt Russell
10 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 James Shingleton
44 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Steve Carwile
12 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Mark Rasmussen
37 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ David Hill
12 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Evan Plews
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Plews
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Shingleton
4 Horning's Hustle Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Carwile
2 Horning's Hustle PRO/SEMIPRO MEN Brett Luelling
4 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
3 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
DNF Horning's Hustle Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
2 Horning's Hustle Expert Men 40+ David Hill
7 Horning's Hustle PRO/SEMIPRO MEN James Shingleton
7 Horning's Hustle Pro, Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Horning's Hustle Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brett Luelling
4 Horning's Hustle PRO/SEMIPRO MEN Steve Carwile
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
16 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 Steve Carwile
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Mark Rasmussen
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Matt Russell
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 James Shingleton
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Brett Luelling
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Kevin Nichols
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Kevin Nichols
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Mark Rasmussen
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Jan Taborsky
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 James Shingleton
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Steve Carwile
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Jan Taborsky
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Kevin Nichols
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Mark Rasmussen
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sr women 1/2 & 3 Rebecka Hartkop
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Matt Russell
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Rebecka Hartkop
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Matt Russell
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Kevin Nichols
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Mark Rasmussen
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Jan Taborsky
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 James Shingleton
50 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Kenneth Monaco
45 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Mark Rasmussen
47 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
25 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Ian Eglitis
21 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Matt Russell
12 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 James Shingleton
6 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Mark Rasmussen
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A Steve Yenne
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A Steve Yenne
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men A Steve Yenne