So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two

Medford, OR
August 3, 2006

Part of the So Oregon Thursday Nighters

Updated December 27, 2009 at 8:00 PM

A Race

Num Name Team Points
1 124 Glen Gann Land Shark 55
2 121 Richard Hogan Land Shark 53
3 421 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 40
4 161 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 35
5 1718 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 24
6 1509 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 24
7 1361 George Jones 22
8 1515 John Slawta Land Shark 21
9 1026 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore 19
10 1278 Jorge Perez Sim's 16
11 110 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 16
12 2448 Colin Mullane Land Shark 15
13 553 Richard Fox Land Shark 13
14 2444 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 13
15 1418 Craig Anderson Cycle Sport 12
16 378 Randy Mason Land Shark 12
17 319 Craig Lyle 12
18 1068 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 12
19 451 Rory Tosh Cycle Analysis 12
20 1135 John Fernandes Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12
21 1024 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 9
22 1185 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 8
23 1539 Russell Rickert Land Shark 8
24 1125 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
25 1073 Steve Miller 4
26 1139 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 4
27 197 Gene Hill Cycle Analysis 4

B Race

Num Name Team Points
1 2058 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 50
2 1533 Sean Bagshaw Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 40
3 1542 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32
4 1537 Matt Dooley 27
5 1534 Steve Gressett 26
6 1541 Rob Martin Cycle Sport 24
7 1427 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 17
8 2436 Elliot Anderson 16
9 1023 Steve Miller 16
10 2444 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 15
11 2039 Larry Scott Land Shark 13
12 1549 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 13
13 208 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12
14 1510 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 12
15 244 Jade Wilcoxson Cycle Analysis 12
16 2436 Nicholas DeYarman 12
17 1344 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 12
18 622 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 12
19 1538 Molly Mullane 12
20 1516 Michael K Bansmer 12
21 1530 Tyler Honeyman 11
22 795 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 8
23 2444 Tita Soriano Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
24 1540 Fred Cuthbert Wolfhound Cycles 8
25 924 Stephen Gann Land Shark 8
26 608 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 8
27 34 Matt Coleman Hutch's-Eugene 8
28 Dave Reitz 7
29 Kevin Hanks 4
30 1531 Will Lehman 4
31 1528 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
32 2087 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 4
33 1529 Jason Peters 4
34 2104 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 4
35 1213 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4
36 Jesse Coleman 4
37 1513 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore 4
38 24 Matt Larson San Jose Bikes 4
39 1125 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4
40 1532 Eric Jenkins 4
41 1543 Michael G Bansmer 4