Hutch's Twilight Crit Series

Eugene, OR
August 3, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight Crit Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated August 4, 2010 at 9:56 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 10
2 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 9
3 953 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com 8
4 923 Marc Collard Hutch's-Eugene 7
5 629 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
6 736 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
7 382 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 4
8 902 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 3
9 988 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene 2
10 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing 1
11 746 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
12 2217 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop
13 871 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
14 1254 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team
15 1000 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
16 856 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Rebound Racing
17 832 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Rebound Racing
18 778 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
19 141 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com
20 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
21 702 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
22 2119 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
23 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
24 1038 Luke DeMoe HTFU
25 199 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene
26 967 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing
27 216 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
DNF 18 christopher bosch

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 2131 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 10
2 1571 Brady Cottle 9
3 1863 James Duke Wheelworks 8
4 2586 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 7
5 2903 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 6
6 1520 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 5
7 1218 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team 4
8 2614 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
9 3376 James Letson 2
10 1315 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
11 2702 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop
12 3305 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene
13 1421 Tim Richter Hutch's-Eugene
14 1334 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop
15 9 Wes Cipriotti Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
16 1851 Nic Patton
17 1864 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Bike Shop
18 1579 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team
19 1191 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
20 2578 Ryan Garner H.T.F.U.
21 2918 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky
22 1275 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
23 1441 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky
24 1850 Jeff Jones
25 1484 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop
26 1424 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop
27 1342 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
28 3297 Urijah Saenz
29 2643 Matt Keeler University of Oregon Cycling Club
30 1790 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
31 56 mark lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop
32 3291 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene
33 1030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
34 2710 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
35 3275 Kim Frank
36 3128 Bill McCann
37 2927 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky
38 26 Joel Stephens
39 90 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Bike Shop
40 91 Hunter Russell
41 2986 August Frank Willamette High School
DNF 2733 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport