EWEB Windpower

Event Category Name
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ Jordan Wilson
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Jordan Wilson
136 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Scott Goldstein
38 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Scott Goldstein
38 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Scott Goldstein
33 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Scott Goldstein
75 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Scott Goldstein
38 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Scott Goldstein
23 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Scott Goldstein
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Scott Goldstein
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
5 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem C Cameron/Carson Bittle/Bittle
21 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron/Carson Bittle/Bittle
5 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem C Cameron/Carson Bittle/Bittle
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem C Cameron/Carson Bittle/Bittle
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Goldstein
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Scott Goldstein
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Scott Goldstein
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Goldstein
9 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Scott Goldstein
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
12 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Scott Goldstein
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Scott Goldstein
5 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Scott Goldstein