Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Dave Messenheimer
19 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale John Lombard
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Zac Strode
18 OBRA CCX Championship Category A alex wentz
14 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale John Lombard
13 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A alex wentz
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Lombard
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Zac Strode
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jim Anderson
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B steve popp
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Dave Messenheimer
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Juan Cagampang
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Zac Strode
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A alex wentz
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B steve popp
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John Lombard
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Stephan Niquet
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
107 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C David Strader
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Dave Messenheimer
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category A alex wentz
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C Stephan Niquet
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Clydesdale John Lombard
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Stephan Niquet
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Jim Anderson
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A alex wentz
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Dave Messenheimer
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Dave Messenheimer
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Stephan Niquet
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Jim Anderson
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A alex wentz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Stephan Niquet
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Dave Messenheimer
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Shawn Cecotti
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Stephan Niquet
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Dave Messenheimer
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
75 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Alexander Clemens
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale John Lombard
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Stephan Niquet
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A alex wentz
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Jim Anderson
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Christopher DuBois
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Shawn Cecotti
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Dave Messenheimer
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Stephan Niquet
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Dave Messenheimer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B David Cowperthwaite
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Stephan Niquet
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Shawn Cecotti
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C John Lombard
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A alex wentz
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale John Lombard
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Shawn Cecotti
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Stephan Niquet
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Christopher DuBois
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Dave Messenheimer
56 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Jim Anderson
37 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Alexander Clemens
20 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C David Strader
6 Ninkrossi CX Category A alex wentz
7 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale John Lombard
4 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Tyler Mangum
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Shawn Cecotti
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Dave Messenheimer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Dave Messenheimer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Stephan Niquet
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Stephan Niquet
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat A Men Chris Swan
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Christopher DuBois
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Alexander Clemens
80 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Jack Rising
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale John Lombard
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Stephan Niquet
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Dave Messenheimer
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Clydesdale John Lombard
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A alex wentz
19 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Master 35+ C John Lombard
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross Master 35+ B George Gardner
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Robin Wessel
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Dave Messenheimer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Jim Anderson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Stephan Niquet
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Christopher DuBois
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) John Lombard
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) David Strader
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Stephan Niquet
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Dave Messenheimer
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Shawn Cecotti
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Shawn Cecotti
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Aaron Collins
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Christopher DuBois
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Stephan Niquet
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale John Lombard
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A alex wentz
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Dave Messenheimer
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A T. Kenji Sugahara
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Juan Cagampang
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jim Anderson
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Zac Strode
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Robin Wessel
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Alexander Clemens
2 David Douglas CX Clydesdale John Lombard
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat C Men (On the Market) Shawn Cecotti
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Dave Messenheimer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat C Men (On the Market) Stephan Niquet
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Alexander Clemens
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Robin Wessel
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) David Cowperthwaite
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Dave Messenheimer
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) John Lombard
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Shawn Cecotti
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Stephan Niquet
34 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men alex wentz
34 Battle at Barlow Category C Stephan Niquet
13 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
16 Battle at Barlow Category C Aaron Collins
17 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men Dave Messenheimer
15 Battle at Barlow Category C Shawn Cecotti
12 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale John Lombard
7 Psycho Cross Men Beginners Tyler Mangum
4 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Tyler Mangum
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Forest Wilson
22 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Scott Harris
8 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open George Gardner
17 Hood River Double Cross Category C Stephan Niquet
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Tiffany Strader
6 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
12 Hood River Double Cross Category C Shawn Cecotti
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B alex wentz
40 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C David Strader
1 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
11 Hood River Double Cross Category C Stephan Niquet
5 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
7 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C David Strader
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B alex wentz
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
39 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Robert Vigeant
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Forest Wilson
37 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Kevin Williams
30 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master Men 35+ David Strader
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Dave Messenheimer
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B alex wentz
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
19 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men Stephan Niquet
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Clydesdale John Lombard
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
5 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 Kevin Ward
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Forest Wilson
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
31 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Kasra Shokat
25 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Williams
12 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Stephan Niquet
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Douglas Murphy
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men alex wentz
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Jim Anderson
18 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
19 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Emiliano Jordan
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men alex wentz
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Jack Rising
12 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Douglas Murphy
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Stephan Niquet
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Kasra Shokat
34 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Williams
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 Jim Anderson
26 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
107 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
115 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Emiliano Jordan
63 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jack Rising
12 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 Emiliano Jordan
120 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kevin Williams
114 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kasra Shokat
94 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Stephan Niquet
66 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Jack Rising
45 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
65 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
121 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined alex wentz
52 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
18 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Jim Anderson
21 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Emiliano Jordan
26 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Marcel deLisser
27 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Christopher DuBois
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men alex wentz
28 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Douglas Murphy
27 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Kasra Shokat
24 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Stephan Niquet
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Jack Rising
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Williams
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
28 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
24 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
32 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
16 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Jim Anderson
8 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
19 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Emiliano Jordan
6 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
15 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
26 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
29 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men alex wentz
9 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Jack Rising
17 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
22 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Williams
25 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Stephan Niquet
26 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Douglas Murphy
27 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Kasra Shokat
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
17 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Marcel deLisser
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Jim Anderson
26 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Emiliano Jordan
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
15 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men alex wentz
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Williams
10 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Kasra Shokat
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Jack Rising
21 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Douglas Murphy
29 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Stephan Niquet
37 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Elijah Romer
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
32 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
69 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jim Anderson
107 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Emiliano Jordan
31 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
94 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Tony Coca
58 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
57 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined alex wentz
133 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Andrew Neill
117 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Stephan Niquet
91 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
64 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jack Rising
59 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Kasra Shokat
41 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Kevin Williams
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Christopher DuBois
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Robin Wessel
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
9 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Men Justin La Vigne
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
26 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
5 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Stephan Niquet
13 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Kevin Ward
30 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Douglas Murphy
15 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
35 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Jess Mace
37 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Men Jim Anderson
1 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Aaron Aikin
6 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Stephan Niquet
8 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Douglas Murphy
10 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Scott Harris
11 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
31 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Kevin Ward
2 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Aaron Aikin
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B alex wentz
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Points Race Robin Wessel
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Dave Messenheimer
54 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Brian Duhon
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ A T. Kenji Sugahara
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Robin Wessel
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 50-59 Points Race Stephen Hemminger
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 Points Race Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 3 K Pursuit Justin La Vigne
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Stephan Niquet
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-44 Kilo Robin Wessel
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Emiliano Jordan
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4 Dave Messenheimer
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminger
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Derek Newell
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Dave Messenheimer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Robin Wessel
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 Justin La Vigne
21 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
12 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
20 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
18 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Messenheimer
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Gerke
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
2 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Aaron Aikin
39 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
37 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
20 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
3 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
34 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Douglas Murphy
31 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Kevin Ward
15 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Stephan Niquet
25 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Ben Needham
45 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Tony Coca
16 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Kevin Ward
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Jim Anderson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Aaron Aikin
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Jack Rising
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 Scott Wagnon
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Derek Newell
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Tony Coca
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Chris Swan
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Jack Rising
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Derek Newell
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 Robin Wessel
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Adam Edgerton
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Robin Wessel
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Alexander Clemens
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Justin La Vigne
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit David Cowperthwaite
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Douglas Murphy
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Derek Newell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Emiliano Jordan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Justin La Vigne
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Dave Messenheimer
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Robin Wessel
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Coca
8 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stephan Niquet
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
60 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
59 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
45 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined steve popp
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 3 Men Derek Newell
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2 Justin La Vigne
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Cat 3 Men Derek Newell
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 40-44 Scott Wagnon
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 35-39 David Cowperthwaite
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men steve popp
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men Tony Coca
16 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Justin La Vigne
44 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 3 Derek Newell
22 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
36 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 Robin Wessel
35 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 Marcel deLisser
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Justin La Vigne
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Messenheimer
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emiliano Jordan
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stephan Niquet
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
9 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men Derek Newell
14 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
33 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
14 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49 Robin Wessel
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Juniors 15-16 Jack Rising
10 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 4/5 Douglas Murphy
8 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Elijah Romer
25 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Aaron Collins
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Derek Newell
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Justin La Vigne
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Tony Coca
17 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Shawn Cecotti
16 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Devin Mounts
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Marcel deLisser
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Austin Arguello
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Chris Swan
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Christopher DuBois
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Adam Edgerton
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 alex wentz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men Derek Newell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men Robin Wessel
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men Justin La Vigne
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Tyler Mangum
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 alex wentz
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Andrew Neill
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Derrick Chasse
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emiliano Jordan
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Scott Harris
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Douglas Murphy
24 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
38 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
31 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Men Devin Mounts
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Austin Arguello
6 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Cat 2 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Devin Mounts
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Derek Newell
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminer
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Derek Newell
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Derek Newell
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 Derek Newell
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 Dave Messenheimer
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men Stephen Hemminger
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Chris Swan
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
3 Masters Junior Track Master Men Stephen Hemminger
17 Masters Junior Track: July Series Master Men Stephen Hemminger
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series CAT4/5 Tyler Mangum
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emiliano Jordan
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
13 Masters Junior Track: July Series Master Men Justin La Vigne
47 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Ed Kendrick
36 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
10 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
33 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
29 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
30 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Tony Coca
30 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
39 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
19 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
7 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
1 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Douglas Murphy
2 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
12 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Tony Coca
13 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Aaron Aikin
20 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
30 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Ben Needham
32 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Kevin Ward
36 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Scott Harris
12 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
18 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
1 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
37 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Derek Newell
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Devin Mounts
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Jack Rising
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Tony Coca
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Cat 4 steve popp
29 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Cat 4 Kevin Ward
DNF Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Cat 4 Brian Duhon
157 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kevin Ward
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Christopher DuBois
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Jim Anderson
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Christopher DuBois
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Robert Vigeant
42 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined steve popp
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Christopher DuBois
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Jim Anderson
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open Derek Newell
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Christopher DuBois
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
192 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
210 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
147 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Jim Anderson
316 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Alexander Clemens
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Jim Anderson
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Christopher DuBois
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Scott Wagnon
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
138 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Justin La Vigne
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Rob Anderson
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emiliano Jordan
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Thomson
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
1 Masters Junior Track Master Men Justin La Vigne
126 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
99 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
18 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Tony Coca
4 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Douglas Murphy
11 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
13 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Alan Whitney
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
21 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Ben Needham
29 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Kevin Ward
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Stephen Hemminger
6 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Devin Mounts
20 Gresham Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
10 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Aaron Collins
11 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Jack Rising
3 Gresham Crit Fat Tire Devin Mounts
15 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Douglas Murphy
1 Gresham Crit Jr Men 14-17 Jack Rising
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Derek Newell
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Stephen Hemminger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Chris Swan
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zac Strode
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men alex wentz
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men steve popp
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Coca
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Devin Mounts
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mike Rueter
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Williams
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Ward
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Douglas Murphy
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jim Anderson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Tyler Mangum
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Tyler Mangum
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Ed Kendrick
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Ed Kendrick
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Juan Cagampang
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Derrick Chasse
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Coca
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Chris Swan
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Alan Whitney
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Devin Mounts
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 alex wentz
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Christopher DuBois
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Robin Wessel
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Jim Anderson
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Adam Edgerton
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Elijah Romer
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 4 Men Derek Newell
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Justin La Vigne
4 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men Justin La Vigne
65 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined alex wentz
4 High Desert Omnium P/1/2 Elijah Romer
121 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Gavin Younie
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Gavin Younie
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Devin Mounts
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Alan Whitney
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 alex wentz
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Chris Swan
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Robin Wessel
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
74 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Devin Mounts
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
8 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 alex wentz
19 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Elijah Romer
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Elijah Romer
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Chris Swan
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Adam Edgerton
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Robin Wessel
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Christopher DuBois
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 alex wentz
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Alan Whitney
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Devin Mounts
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Jim Anderson
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Christopher DuBois
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Coca
16 High Desert Omnium P/1/2 Chris Swan
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
133 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
95 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Wessel
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Derek Newell
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men alex wentz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
19 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Kevin Ward
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Shawn Cecotti
9 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men Robin Wessel
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Kevin Williams
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Edgerton
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Derrick Chasse
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Tyler Mangum
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Tyler Mangum
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Alexander Clemens
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Coca
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
17 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Neill
8 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
3 Firecracker Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
9 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men 4/5 Andrew Neill
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Coca
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kevin Williams
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Robin Wessel
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men alex wentz
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zac Strode
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brandon Barnhart
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Greg Kowalsky
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Devin Mounts
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ed Kendrick
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 Tyler Mangum
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Curtis
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Coca
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Alexander Clemens
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Andy Skeen
11 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
29 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Tony Coca
14 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
14 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
34 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
1 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
2 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
6 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
25 Salem Fairview Men 3 Ed Kendrick
DNF Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
14 Salem Fairview Master 40+ Robert Vigeant
2 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Devin Mounts
9 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Robin Wessel
40 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Aaron Collins
23 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Ben Needham
30 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ Robert Vigeant
2 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Alan Whitney
15 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ Robin Wessel
35 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
1 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Devin Mounts
27 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ David Cowperthwaite
7 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Derek Newell
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alexander Clemens
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Alexander Clemens
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Derek Newell
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Justin La Vigne
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Edgerton
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men alex wentz
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Shawn Cecotti
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brandon Barnhart
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Devin Mounts
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tony Coca
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brandon Barnhart
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ed Kendrick
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Tony Coca
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Marcel deLisser
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Brandon Barnhart
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Tyler Mangum
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men alex wentz
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Devin Mounts
213 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Brandon Barnhart
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Tyler Mangum
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 alex wentz
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Brandon Barnhart
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Devin Mounts
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Marcel deLisser
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
239 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Alexander Clemens
119 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Devin Mounts
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Brandon Barnhart
187 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
191 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Marcel deLisser
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Devin Mounts
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 alex wentz
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Tyler Mangum
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
150 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined alex wentz
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men Devin Mounts
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men alex wentz
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men Tyler Mangum
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men Tony Coca
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 alex wentz
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Devin Mounts
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Tyler Mangum
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Marcel deLisser
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Brandon Barnhart
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marcel deLisser
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zac Strode
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tyler Mangum
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brandon Barnhart
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
8 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
1 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Aaron Aikin
4 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Alan Whitney
29 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Douglas Murphy
39 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
27 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Ben Needham
24 OBRA TT Sen Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Scott Wagnon
8 OBRA TT Sen Men 4/5 Andrew Neil
DNS OBRA TT Sen Men 4/5 Alan Whitney
7 OBRA TT Sen Men 3 David Lelong
DNS OBRA TT Sen Men 3 Patrick Gerke
90 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
103 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
63 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neil
6 OBRA TT Senior Men Marcel deLisser
57 OBRA TT: Combined Combined David Lelong
180 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
21 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 George Gardner
44 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Aaron Collins
33 Cirque du Cycling Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
45 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Derek Newell
DNF Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men alex wentz
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marcel deLisser
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Christien Reed
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Nat Johnson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Shawn Cecotti
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brandon Barnhart
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Coca
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
44 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Brennan
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phelan Kostur
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalski
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 bryan richardson
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Tyler Mangum
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
78 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Coca
13 Monday PIR Masters Novice Michael Emery
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men Greg Kowalsky
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
86 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
97 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Marzullo
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 2 Men Brendan Treacy
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 2 Men Elijah Romer
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 4 Men Greg Kowalsky
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
92 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
116 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Adam Edgerton
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Brendan Treacy
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Joshua Liberles
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Cat 4 Men Greg Kowalsky
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Joshua Liberles
118 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Adam Edgerton
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
109 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Brendan Treacy
114 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
120 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Greg Kowalsky
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 4 Men Greg Kowalsky
111 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
115 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Brendan Treacy
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Joshua Liberles
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Adam Edgerton
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Marcel deLisser
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men David Lelong
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Brendan Treacy
140 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Marcel deLisser
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Joshua Liberles
104 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
112 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Adam Edgerton
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Tyler Mangum
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Joshua Liberles
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Marcel deLisser
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
97 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
113 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Adam Edgerton
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
133 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
8 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
24 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
13 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 George Gardner
14 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
12 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
26 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
32 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
4 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Douglas Murphy
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
19 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Alan Whitney
28 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Alan Whitney
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Brandon Barnhart
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Phelan Kostur
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brandon Barnhart
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 George Gardner
75 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
53 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derek Newell
61 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
71 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
26 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
6 OBRA TTT Men Master 200-239 Stephen Hemminger
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Michael Rueter
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Tony Coca
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Douglas Murphy
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Phil de la Motte
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Robert Anderson
25 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Emiliano Jordan
183 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
27 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
28 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Alan Whitney
38 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
39 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Robert Anderson
40 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Phil de la Motte
102 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
103 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Shawn Cecotti
100 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
101 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 David Cowperthwaite
5 OBRA TTT Senior Men Emiliano Jordan
5 OBRA TTT Senior Men Jim Anderson
5 OBRA TTT Senior Men Elijah Romer
5 OBRA TTT Senior Men Chris Swan
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Gerke
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Collins
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Phelan Kostur
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Zac Strode
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Justin La Vigne
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Tony Coca
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Brandon Barnhart
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Alexander Clemens
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Greg Kowalsky
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Chris Swan
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
66 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Swan
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Gerke
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alexander Clemens
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brandon Barnhart
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 alex wentz
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Phelan Kostur
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
27 Silverton RR Men 3 Patrick Gerke
8 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Chris Swan
16 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
33 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
8 Silverton RR Men 3 David Lelong
10 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
30 Silverton RR Men 3 Justin La Vigne
9 Silverton RR Master Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
7 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Alexander Clemens
11 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
22 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Douglas Murphy
DNF Silverton RR Men 4/5 Tyler Mangum
22 Silverton RR Men 3 Derek Newell
29 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alexander Clemens
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Rueter
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 George Gardner
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Coca
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jacob Brennan
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
112 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Swan
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Lelong
103 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Tyler Mangum
70 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jim Hinkley
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
5 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
11 Bend Don't Brake Cat 3 Aaron Collins
2 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 Marcel deLisser
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium Stephen Hemminger
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 5 Men Omnium Juan Cagampang
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Omnium Robin Wessel
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 B Omnium Derek Newell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category3 Robin Wessel
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Tyler Mangum
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Alexander Clemens
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 alex wentz
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Gerke
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Justin La Vigne
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Stephen Hemminger
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Robert Vigeant
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Phil de la Motte
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ David Cowperthwaite
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jess Mace
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ed Kendrick
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Coca
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 4 Men Brian Duhon
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men Marcel deLisser
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 35-44 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
42 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brandon Barnhart
102 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
21 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 4 Men Brandon Barnhart
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 4 Men Alan Whitney
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Chris Swan
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Derek Newell
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Patrick Gerke
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 David Lelong
25 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40 Robert Vigeant
6 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40 Robin Wessel
32 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
35 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Justin La Vigne
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Alexander Clemens
26 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Brandon Barnhart
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Aaron Collins
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Douglas Murphy
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brandon Barnhart
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alexander Clemens
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 George Gardner
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Matt Brownfield
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Alexander Clemens
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Matt Brownfield
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Alexander Clemens
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 George Gardner
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Juan Cagampang
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
2 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
4 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
3 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
1 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
199 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Adam Edgerton
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Christopher DuBois
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Alexander Clemens
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men David Lelong
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Chris Swan
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Robin Wessel
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Elijah Romer
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Alexander Clemens
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
14 Bear Springs XC CAT II Men 19-34 Nat Johnson
204 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Aikin
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
186 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Vigeant
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Lelong
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
98 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Christopher DuBois
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Adam Edgerton
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men David Lelong
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Robert Vigeant
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Chris Swan
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Robin Wessel
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
209 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexander Clemens
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Elijah Romer
102 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
123 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
171 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Coca
198 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Wessel
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Chris Swan
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Elijah Romer
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Alexander Clemens
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men David Lelong
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Christopher DuBois
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Adam Edgerton
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Robin Wessel
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Alexander Clemens
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Robin Wessel
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Emiliano Jordan
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Robert Vigeant
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Adam Edgerton
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Christopher DuBois
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men David Lelong
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Chris Swan
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Elijah Romer
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Aaron Collins
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Adam Edgerton
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Chris Swan
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Robin Wessel
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Adam Edgerton
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Chris Swan
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Emiliano Jordan
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Robin Wessel
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Marcel deLisser
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Christopher DuBois
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Elijah Romer
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men David Lelong
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Alexander Clemens
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Elijah Romer
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Christopher DuBois
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men David Lelong
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Aaron Collins
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Alexander Clemens
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Tony Coca
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Chris Swan
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Aaron Aikin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Elijah Romer
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Alexander Clemens
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Aaron Collins
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men David Lelong
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Christopher DuBois
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Robin Wessel
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Emiliano Jordan
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Robert Vigeant
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Muecke
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 George Gardner
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brandon Barnhart
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
45 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Douglas Murphy
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Whitney
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
37 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 4 Andrew Neill
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 4 Brandon Barnhart
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 4 Brian Duhon
30 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
78 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Brandon Barnhart
34 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 3 Rob Anderson
20 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1/2 Chris Swan
1 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Christopher DuBois
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Adam Edgerton
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Douglas Murphy
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Alan Whitney
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
66 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emiliano Jordan
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alexander Clemens
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Phelan Kostur
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Thomson
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Swan
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Tony Coca
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Aaron Collins
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Marcel deLisser
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
37 King's Valley Men 3 Christopher DuBois
29 King's Valley Men 4/5 Aaron Collins
20 King's Valley Men 4/5 Alexander Clemens
30 King's Valley Men Master 40+ Robert Vigeant
52 King's Valley Men 3 Derek Newell
31 King's Valley Men 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
22 King's Valley Men 3 Patrick Gerke
12 King's Valley Women 3 Marcel deLisser
3 King's Valley Men 3 Adam Edgerton
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
18 King's Valley Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
5 King's Valley Men 1/2 Chris Swan
14 King's Valley Men 3 Justin La Vigne
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Alan Whitney
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Swan
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Juan Cagampang
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 George Gardner
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Ryker
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Thomson
60 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alexander Clemens
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Collins
23 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Shawn Cecotti
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Alan Whitney
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Shawn Cecotti
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
29 Piece of Cake Men 4 Andrew Neill
30 Piece of Cake Men 4 Alan Whitney
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
2 Piece of Cake Men 3 Adam Edgerton
10 Piece of Cake Men 3 David Lelong
DNF Piece of Cake Men 3 Juan Cagampang
26 Piece of Cake Men 5 Douglas Murphy
4 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18 Derrick Chasse
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
24 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
20 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
5 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
10 Piece of Cake Men 4 Ben Needham
15 Piece of Cake Men 4 Shawn Cecotti
41 Piece of Cake Men 4 Aaron Collins
35 Piece of Cake Men 4 Andrew Thomson
34 Piece of Cake Men 4 Greg Kowalsky
31 Piece of Cake Men 4 Alexander Clemens
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 David Lelong
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Douglas Murphy
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Alexander Clemens
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Brandon Barnhart
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Aaron Collins
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Christopher DuBois
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 David Cowperthwaite
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Zac Strode
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Derek Newell
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Patrick Gerke
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Robert Vigeant
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Adam Edgerton
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jess Mace
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
4 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5 Jess Mace
6 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Christopher DuBois
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Ben Needham
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Shawn Cecotti
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Aaron Collins
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Patrick Gerke
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Justin La Vigne
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 David Cowperthwaite
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Adam Edgerton
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 David Lelong
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
55 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Scott Wagnon
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Derek Newell
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jess Mace
16 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
13 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
2 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Elijah Romer
19 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Alexander Clemens
26 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
22 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
2 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Christopher DuBois
13 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Adam Edgerton
18 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Derek Newell
30 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Phil de la Motte
2 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Aaron Collins
26 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Brandon Barnhart
36 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Alexander Clemens
12 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Alan Whitney
9 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Aaron Collins
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Chris Swan
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Christopher DuBois
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Derek Newell
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Adam Edgerton
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Phil de la Motte
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Robert Vigeant
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Patrick Gerke
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Justin La Vigne
53 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 David Lelong
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5A Aaron Collins
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Ben Needham
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Alan Whitney
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Andrew Thomson
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Brandon Barnhart
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Shawn Cecotti
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Alexander Clemens
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Robin Wessel
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Derrick Chasse
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Robert Vigeant
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jess Mace
159 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Brandon Barnhart
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ben Needham
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined David Lelong
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 Robin Wessel
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 Jim Anderson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 Marcel deLisser
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 David Lelong
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Rob Anderson
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Ben Needham
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Brandon Barnhart
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Jess Mace
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 David Strader
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jr. Men 17-18 Derrick Chasse
38 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 David DeLong
33 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Tyler Mangum
39 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Justin La Vigne
42 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Aaron Collins
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Adam Edgerton
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Christopher DuBois
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2 Marcel deLisser
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2 Jim Anderson
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2 Elijah Romer
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2 Chris Swan
1 Cherry Pie Men 4 Christopher DuBois
53 Cherry Pie Men 4 Greg Kowalsky
33 Cherry Pie Men 4 Tyler Mangum
9 Cherry Pie Men 4 Andrew Neill
61 Cherry Pie Men 4 Brandon Barnhart
28 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Robert Vigeant
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 David Lelong
54 Cherry Pie Men 3 Justin La Vigne
47 Cherry Pie Men 3 Rob Anderson
33 Cherry Pie Men 3 Derek Newell
31 Cherry Pie Men 3 Patrick Gerke
1 Cherry Pie Men 3 Adam Edgerton
DQ Cherry Pie Men1-2 Marcel deLisser
44 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Chris Swan
34 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Elijah Romer
25 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Robin Wessel
6 Cherry Pie Juniors 16-18 Derrick Chasse
3 Cherry Pie Juniors 16-18 Phelan Kostur
26 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Ben Needham
24 Cherry Pie Men 5A Aaron Collins