Bike Newport-Bier One

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross Men C Matt Hawkyard
14 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Matt Hawkyard
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Matt Hawkyard
48 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Alex Turpin
28 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
91 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alex Turpin
103 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Hawkyard
30 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Alex Turpin
19 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Alex Turpin
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
25 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
31 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Alex Turpin
67 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Matt Hawkyard
32 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Alex Turpin
23 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
92 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Alex Turpin
13 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
31 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Alex Turpin
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Alex Turpin
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Alex Turpin
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Alex Turpin
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Alex Turpin
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Alex Turpin
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Alex Turpin
1 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Alex Turpin
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Alex Turpin
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Alex Turpin
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Alex Turpin
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Alex Turpin
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
12 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 Brett Stevens
11 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Alex Turpin
43 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 19-34 Men Brett Stevens
104 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alex Turpin
13 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Alex Turpin
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Alex Turpin
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-34 Brett Stevens
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Robert Lavarakas
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Ryan Lekberg
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Brett Stevens
12 Horning's Hustle Category 3 19-34 Nicolas Voss
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 19-34 Men Drew Moore