So. Oregon TT

Medford, OR
March 27, 2010

Part of the So. Oregon TT

If you have questions or corrections, please email Amy Warner.

Updated March 28, 2010 at 6:37 PM

Junior Men

Num Name Team Time
1 1149 Brian Fawcett Pistis 35:08

Junior Women

Num Name Team Time
1 2977 Sara Slawta Land Shark 39:26

Master 35+ Women

Num Name Team Time
1 1606 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 37:52
2 422 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 41:53
3 1600 Faith Dooley 49:14

Men 1,2,3

Num Name Team Time
1 819 Mark Krause Land Shark 27:08
2 610 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 28:13
3 598 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 29:28
4 142 Richard Hogan Land Shark 33:24
5 1025 Colin Mullane Land Shark 33:25
6 795 Stephen Jones Land Shark 33:38

Men 4,5

Num Name Team Time
1 1250 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 29:11
2 1107 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30:05
3 1328 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 30:55
4 1419 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 31:12
5 1359 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 31:14
6 50 robert smith Rio Strada Racing 32:10
7 1426 Zach Gilmour 32:10
8 59 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:28
9 92 Ryan Dungan Land Shark 32:31
10 90 Andrew Beem Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 32:33
11 1308 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:34
12 51 Tom Keller Pistis 33:34
13 97 John S. Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:19
14 52 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:45
15 1217 Bart Qualls Land Shark 35:47
16 65 Jay Reeck OTC 35:52
17 2433 Edward Groenhout 35:56
18 96 Scott Logue 35:57
19 1463 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 36:42
20 2155 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 37:08
21 2046 John Fricker 37:23
22 57 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 37:32
23 2457 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 37:46
24 1236 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 00:00

Men Masters 40+

Num Name Team Time
1 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 29:32
2 124 Glen Gann Land Shark 32:05
3 67 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 32:46
4 1029 John Slawta Land Shark 39:10
5 2355 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 00:00

Men Masters 50+

Num Name Team Time
1 1287 Curt Dooley 36:30
2 60 Dan Bittick 37:30
3 2095 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 40:38
4 1294 David Gustafson 43:27
5 896 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 00:00

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Time
1 207 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:14
2 231 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 32:41
3 87 Heather Armstrong OTC 34:30
4 232 Molly Mullane Land Shark 35:37