Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Dave Masessa
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Robby Vos
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Alan Vos
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Alan Vos
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women Cat A Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Robby Vos
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Robby Vos
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Alan Vos
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Robby Vos
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Alan Vos
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Robby Vos
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Alan Vos
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Robby Vos
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Alan Vos
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat A Men 40+ Dave Masessa
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat A Men Eric Teel
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat B Men Ian Bagshaw
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
24 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brock Rowley
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike CAT 2 MEN 40+ Jason Peters
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Cat 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
27 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Jason Peters
8 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Masessa
3 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
17 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
18 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Jason Peters
12 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Alan Vos
9 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Alan Vos
6 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
6 Champion Thursday Juniors Robby Vos
2 Champion Thursday Cat B Brock Rowley
1 Champion Thursday Cat B Jason Peters
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
10 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
2 Champion Thursday: Series Total Juniors Robby Vos
33 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Robby Vos
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
38 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
27 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
44 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
41 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
30 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
18 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
23 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
5 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
23 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
20 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
7 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
8 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
43 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Brock Rowley
87 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
97 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
42 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
16 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Alan Vos
5 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Juniors Robby Vos
11 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Brock Rowley
24 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Robby Vos
12 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
23 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Jason Peters
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
13 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
14 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
18 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday Cat B Brock Rowley
23 Champion Thursday Cat B Robby Vos
10 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Sean Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
7 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Ian Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursday Juniors Robby Vos
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Dave Masessa
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Ian Bagshaw
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Ian Bagshaw
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
14 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Jason Peters
24 Champion Thursday Cat B Robby Vos
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
7 Champion Thursday Juniors Robby Vos
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
18 Champion Thursday Cat B Robby Vos
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Robby Vos
5 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Senior Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Junior Men 12U Robby Vos
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men 12U Robby Vos
8 Champion Thursday Cat B Brock Rowley
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
11 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
19 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
16 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brock Rowley
4 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Jason Peters
33 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Tim Dougherty
24 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
19 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Jade Wilcoxson
17 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Alan Vos
4 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
8 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday Cat B Jason Peters
9 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
29 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Robby Vos
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Dave Masessa
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men 12U Robby Vos
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Dave Masessa
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Dave Masessa
220 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
270 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Dave Masessa
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Dave Masessa
16 Champion Thursday Cat B Robby Vos
3 Champion Thursday Juniors Robby Vos
1 Champion Thursday Cat B Jason Peters
14 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Men Ian Bagshaw
2 Jacksonville STXC Pro/1 Men Alan Vos
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Robby Vos
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Brock Rowley
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Tim Dougherty
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
90 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Tim Dougherty
43 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Brock Rowley
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
53 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
4 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
11 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
12 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
16 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Tim Dougherty
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Brock Rowley
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Tim Dougherty
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Ryan Wilcoxson
1 High Desert Omnium WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
18 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
22 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
19 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
17 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
19 Champion Thursday CAT A Tim Dougherty
20 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
1 Champion Thursday Cat B Jason Peters
12 Champion Thursday Cat B Brock Rowley
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
6 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Masessa
9 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
10 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
13 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Jade Wilcoxson
8 Champion Thursday Cat B Brock Rowley
19 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
21 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Tim Dougherty
4 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Jason Peters
17 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Alan Vos
11 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
2 Champion Thursday Cat B Jason Peters
17 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
13 Champion Thursday CAT A Tim Dougherty
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
12 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) John S. Miller
10 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brock Rowley
6 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Teel
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
3 Champion Thursday Cat B Jason Peters
5 Champion Thursday Cat B Brock Rowley
6 Champion Thursday Cat B John S. Miller
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Tim Dougherty
62 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
9 OBRA TT Sen Men 3 Dave Masessa
19 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
12 Champion Thursday CAT A Tim Dougherty
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
25 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
27 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Ryan Wilcoxson
8 Champion Thursday Cat B Jason Peters
16 Champion Thursday Cat B Brock Rowley
7 Champion Thursday Cat B John S. Miller
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men Dave Masessa
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
4 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
7 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
17 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
4 Umpqua RR Men Mst 40+ Dave Masessa
14 Umpqua RR Men 3 Jade Wilcoxson
3 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 Umpqua Criterium Men Mst 35+ Sean Bagshaw
11 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
3 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
4 Umpqua Criterium Men Mst 35+ Dave Masessa
1 Umpqua Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Champion Thursday CAT A Tim Dougherty
10 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Champion Thursday Cat B Ryan Wilcoxson
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
34 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
36 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
35 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Ian Bagshaw
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
1 Champion Thursday Cat B Ryan Wilcoxson
3 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
11 Champion Thursday CAT A Alan Vos
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Ian Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Sean Bagshaw
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Masessa
13 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dave Masessa
7 Spring Thaw Cat 2 Men 35-44 Tim Dougherty
1 Spring Thaw Cat 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Wilcoxson
14 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 Sean Bagshaw
20 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 John S. Miller
25 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Teel
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dave Masessa
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
7 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40 Dave Masessa
3 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Ian Bagshaw
5 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
11 Bike Fest DH Pro Matt Weis
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
136 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
14 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ Dave Masessa
13 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Alan Vos
15 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
1 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
22 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
9 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Jade Wilcoxson
1 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
21 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Jade Wilcoxson
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 35+ Dave Masessa
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall Dave Masessa
11 King's Valley Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
1 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
36 King's Valley Men Master 40+ Dave Masessa
10 King's Valley Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
1 King's Valley Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
13 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
3 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
6 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
14 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Alan Vos
17 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
24 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined John S. Miller
26 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eric Teel
5 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
1 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Ryan Wilcoxson
2 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Sean Bagshaw
8 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Alan Vos
11 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Tim Dougherty
1 So. Oregon TT Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
1 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
14 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Eric Teel
13 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 John S. Miller
9 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
1 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Sean Bagshaw
10 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Alan Vos
4 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
34 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined John Miller
16 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Alan Vos
15 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 John Miller
3 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
1 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
5 So. Oregon TT Team Tim Dougherty
12 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Alan Vos
5 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Sean Bagshaw
4 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
3 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Dave Masessa
1 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Sean Bagshaw
5 So. Oregon TT Team Eric Teel
2 So. Oregon TT Team Ryan Wilcoxson
2 So. Oregon TT Team Ian Bagshaw
2 So. Oregon TT Team Sean Bagshaw
2 So. Oregon TT Team Dave Masessa
2 So. Oregon TT Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
1 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
18 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Eric Teel
15 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Tim Dougherty
12 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Alan Vos
6 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Ian Bagshaw
3 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 So. Oregon TT Team Alan Vos
42 Cherry Pie Men 3 Dave Masessa