Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Eric Teel
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Robby Vos
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women Category A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Eric Teel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Robby Vos
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Robby Vos
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Robby Vos
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Eric Teel
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Robby Vos
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Robby Vos
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men Eric Teel
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men 40+ Dave Masessa
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men Ian Bagshaw
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
24 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brock Rowley
27 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Jason Peters
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 2 Men 40+ Jason Peters
9 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
10 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Alan Vos
5 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Masessa
3 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
17 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
18 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Jason Peters
12 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Alan Vos
2 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior Robby Vos
8 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
6 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
2 Champion Thursday Category B Brock Rowley
1 Champion Thursday Category B Jason Peters
10 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
8 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
4 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
33 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Robby Vos
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
41 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
38 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
30 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
27 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
44 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
18 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
23 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
20 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
7 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
8 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
43 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Brock Rowley
87 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
97 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
42 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
5 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
23 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
3 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Dave Masessa
11 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Brock Rowley
23 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Jason Peters
16 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Alan Vos
1 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior Robby Vos
5 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
12 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Sean Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Ian Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Jade Wilcoxson
24 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Robby Vos
5 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
23 Champion Thursday Category B Robby Vos
3 Champion Thursday Category B Brock Rowley
18 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
14 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
13 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Ian Bagshaw
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Ian Bagshaw
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Dave Masessa
6 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
2 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
9 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
7 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
14 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
15 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
10 Champion Thursday Category A Jason Peters
8 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
4 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
7 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
24 Champion Thursday Category B Robby Vos
4 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
18 Champion Thursday Category B Robby Vos
10 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
8 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
7 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
5 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Junior Men 12u Robby Vos
5 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Senior Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 12u Robby Vos
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
4 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
8 Champion Thursday Category B Brock Rowley
8 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Masessa
19 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
15 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
11 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
9 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
17 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Alan Vos
5 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
1 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
19 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Jade Wilcoxson
24 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
33 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Tim Dougherty
4 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Jason Peters
16 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brock Rowley
29 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Robby Vos
5 Champion Thursday Category B Jason Peters
4 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Dave Masessa
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 12u Robby Vos
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Dave Masessa
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
220 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Dave Masessa
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
270 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Dave Masessa
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Sean Bagshaw
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Dave Masessa
1 Champion Thursday Category B Jason Peters
16 Champion Thursday Category B Robby Vos
14 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
8 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Men Ian Bagshaw
2 Jacksonville STXC Pro/1 Men Alan Vos
2 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
4 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
3 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
6 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
9 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Tim Dougherty
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Alan Vos
1 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
11 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Tim Dougherty
43 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Tim Dougherty
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
90 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
4 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Ryan Wilcoxson
5 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Dave Masessa
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
12 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
53 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
16 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Tim Dougherty
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
22 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
18 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
15 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
19 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
1 Champion Thursday Category B Jason Peters
7 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
12 Champion Thursday Category B Brock Rowley
10 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
15 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
17 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
19 Champion Thursday Category A Tim Dougherty
20 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
3 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
2 Champion Thursday Category B Jason Peters
12 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) John S. Miller
10 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brock Rowley
4 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Jason Peters
21 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Tim Dougherty
19 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
17 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Alan Vos
13 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Jade Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ian Bagshaw
9 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Sean Bagshaw
6 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Masessa
8 Champion Thursday Category B Brock Rowley
17 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
13 Champion Thursday Category A Tim Dougherty
9 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
8 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
11 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Ryan Wilcoxson
6 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Teel
6 Champion Thursday Category B John S. Miller
1 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursday Category B Brock Rowley
3 Champion Thursday Category B Jason Peters
7 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
10 Champion Thursday Category A Tim Dougherty
9 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Dave Masessa
62 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
7 Champion Thursday Category B John S. Miller
16 Champion Thursday Category B Brock Rowley
8 Champion Thursday Category B Jason Peters
12 Champion Thursday Category A Tim Dougherty
27 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
25 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
4 Champion Thursday Category A Ryan Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
19 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Dave Masessa
3 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
7 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
4 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
17 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
4 Umpqua RR Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
14 Umpqua RR Men 3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
11 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Jade Wilcoxson
3 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
1 Umpqua Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
5 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Sean Bagshaw
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Dave Masessa
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Tim Dougherty
9 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
10 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
1 Champion Thursday Category B Ryan Wilcoxson
2 Champion Thursday Category A Jade Wilcoxson
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
34 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
35 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
36 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Ian Bagshaw
3 Champion Thursday Category A Sean Bagshaw
1 Champion Thursday Category B Ryan Wilcoxson
4 Champion Thursday Category A Dave Masessa
7 Champion Thursday Category A Ian Bagshaw
11 Champion Thursday Category A Alan Vos
3 Champion Thursday Junior Robby Vos
25 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Teel
1 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Wilcoxson
7 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Dougherty
14 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Sean Bagshaw
13 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Masessa
20 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 John S. Miller
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Dave Masessa
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
5 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
7 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Ian Bagshaw
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
11 Bike Fest DH Pro Matt Weis
136 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Ryan Wilcoxson
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
14 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ Dave Masessa
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Jade Wilcoxson
9 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
22 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
1 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
15 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
13 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Alan Vos
11 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Dave Masessa
9 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Dave Masessa
1 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
21 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Jade Wilcoxson
1 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
36 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
10 King's Valley Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
1 King's Valley Women 1/2 Jade Wilcoxson
11 King's Valley Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
13 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 John S. Miller
6 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
14 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Alan Vos
3 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
17 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
24 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined John S. Miller
26 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eric Teel
5 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
13 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
11 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
8 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Alan Vos
2 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
1 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
14 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Eric Teel
1 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
1 So. Oregon TT Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
9 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
3 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
1 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
15 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 John Miller
10 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Alan Vos
5 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
1 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
16 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Alan Vos
34 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined John Miller
4 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
51 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
4 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
5 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Sean Bagshaw
12 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Alan Vos
3 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Dave Masessa
16 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
22 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
28 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
40 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Alan Vos
48 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Dougherty
54 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eric Teel
15 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
29 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
9 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
8 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
7 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
6 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ryan Wilcoxson
52 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eric Teel
50 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Alan Vos
5 So. Oregon TT Team Tim Dougherty
5 So. Oregon TT Team Alan Vos
5 So. Oregon TT Team Eric Teel
2 So. Oregon TT Team Ryan Wilcoxson
2 So. Oregon TT Team Ian Bagshaw
2 So. Oregon TT Team Sean Bagshaw
2 So. Oregon TT Team Dave Masessa
2 So. Oregon TT Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
1 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
18 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Eric Teel
15 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Tim Dougherty
12 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Alan Vos
6 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
3 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Ryan Wilcoxson
1 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
42 Cherry Pie Men 3 Dave Masessa