Pistis

Event Category Name
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Bear Perrin
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B U18 Keith Fawcett
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C U18 Blake Hanson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Janis Morgan
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B U18 Keith Fawcett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Tom Keller
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C U18 Zachary Perrin
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 35-49 Nathan Stiewig
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Brian Buskirk
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Bear Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Tom Keller
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category B Brian Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C U18 Zachary Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Janis Morgan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B U18 Keith Fawcett
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Bear Perrin
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 35-49 Nathan Stiewig
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B U18 Keith Fawcett
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B John Raedeke
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C U18 Keith Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Tom Keller
18 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B U18 Keith Fawcett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Bear Perrin
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C U18 Blake Hanson
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men Tom Keller
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Junior Keith Fawcett
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ Timothy Jaynes
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men Tom Keller
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Junior Keith Fawcett
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Roger Wimberly
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
DQ Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
5 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19+ Britney Wimberly
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19+ Natalie Evans
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
6 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
4 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amanda Main
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Brian Fawcett
4 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
5 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
4 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
5 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
66 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Nicholas Hannan
38 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Tom Keller
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 2 Junior Men Nicholas Hannan
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 1 Men 19-39 Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
DNS Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 3 Junior Men Keith Fawcett
5 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Steve Law
29 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
27 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
10 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
28 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Steve Law
20 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
9 Champion Thursday Category B Steve Law
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
3 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
124 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
35 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
36 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
34 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
36 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
132 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
33 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
3 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amanda Main
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
5 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
1 Stage Coach XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Stage Coach XC Category 3 Men 40-49 Cory Fawcett
1 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Stage Coach XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Women U18 Britney Wimberly
4 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Women 30+ Janis Morgan
2 Stage Coach XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Stage Coach XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
34 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Cliff McCann
3 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
5 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior Brian Fawcett
20 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Roger Wimberly
21 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Keith Fawcett
22 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Brian Fawcett
19 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
17 Champion Thursday Category B Keith Fawcett
14 Champion Thursday Category B Roger Wimberly
5 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior Timothy Jaynes
3 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19-34 Amanda Main
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
7 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
6 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
5 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
3 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
23 Champion Thursday Category B Keith Fawcett
16 Champion Thursday Category B Roger Wimberly
14 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
9 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
8 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
4 OBRA XC Championship Junior 17-18 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
4 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Raedeke
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amanda Main
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
6 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
4 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
5 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
6 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
8 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19+ Janis Morgan
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19+ Natalie Evans
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19+ Britney Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
6 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
5 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Men Timothy Jaynes
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
8 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Brian Fawcett
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly
4 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Women 19-34 Amy Raedeke
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
6 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
5 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
5 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 Brian Fawcett
3 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
5 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
16 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
4 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
17 Champion Thursday Category B Roger Wimberly
18 Champion Thursday Category B Cliff McCann
19 Champion Thursday Category B Keith Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
7 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
8 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Junior Men 18u Brian Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 13-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 13-18 Zachary Perrin
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
8 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u Brian Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Women Janis Morgan
9 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Masters 40+ Don Reeser
7 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
11 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Junior Men 13-18 Nicholas Hannan
9 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Junior Men 13-18 Chris Mellelo
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Junior Men 13-18 Zachary Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Junior Men 13-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Junior Men 12u Peyton Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Junior Women Category 3 Whitney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Janis Morgan
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Timothy Jaynes
3 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
9 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
24 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Keith Fawcett
9 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
6 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Tom Keller
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 12u Peyton Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
6 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
11 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Don Reeser
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Women Whitney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Men Steven Carlino
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
2 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
6 Champion Thursday Category B Steve Law
7 Champion Thursday Category B Cory Fawcett
1 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 14u Peyton Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
3 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Janis Morgan
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
16 Champion Thursday Category B Keith Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
4 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
3 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
4 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
19 Champion Thursday Category B Keith Fawcett
1 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
7 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Roger Wimberly
16 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 10-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
2 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 10-18 Whitney Wimberly
6 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 19-33 Britney Wimberly
2 Pickett's Charge Clydesdale 210+ Men Scott Pierce
5 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
9 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
7 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
6 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
5 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Jon McCann
4 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
12 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
9 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
19 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
5 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
24 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
2 NWX Crit Junior Brian Fawcett
25 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Keith Fawcett
10 Champion Thursday Category B Tom Keller
11 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
20 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
31 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Tom Keller
22 Champion Thursday Category B Keith Fawcett
15 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
3 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Timothy Jaynes
30 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) John Raedeke
3 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men Timothy Jaynes
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 15-18 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 15-18 Men Keith Fawcett
5 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 3 Women 10-18 Junior Whitney Wimberly
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 35-44 John Reudeke
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
7 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul M. Hurlburt
1 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
1 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
9 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
19 Champion Thursday Category A John Raedeke
2 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
10 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Fawcett
24 Champion Thursday Category B Keith Fawcett
24 Champion Thursday Category A John Raedeke
1 Champion Thursday Category B Timothy Jaynes
1 Champion Thursday Junior Timothy Jaynes
3 Champion Thursday Junior Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Junior Keith Fawcett
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Scott
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
9 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Don HENDRICKS
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
1 Return on the Jedi XC Clydesdale Scott Pierce
8 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women 35+ Danette McCann
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women 35+ Michelle Wimberly
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Clydesdale Scott Pierce
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women U18 Whitney Wimberly
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
8 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Cliff McCann
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
5 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Clydesdale Scott Pierce
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
6 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Jess McLoud
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
9 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Bear Perrin
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
29 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Scott
8 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Faucett
12 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
4 Sisters Stampede XC Clydesdale 210+ Men Scott Pierce
6 Champion Thursday Category B Steve Law
7 Champion Thursday Category B Scott Pierce
4 Spring Thaw Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
3 Spring Thaw Category 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
6 Spring Thaw Clydesdale 200+ Jess McLoud
1 Spring Thaw Category 1 Junior Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
5 Spring Thaw Pro Men (Open) Bear Perrin
3 Spring Thaw Category 3 Women 19-34 Amanda Main
5 Spring Thaw Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
7 Spring Thaw Category 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
4 Spring Thaw Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
3 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Women U18 Whitney Wimberly
5 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
1 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
12 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
7 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Women U34 Natalie Evans
3 Spring Thaw Category 2 Women U34 Britney Wimberly
13 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
24 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
15 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
9 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior Jon McCann
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 10-18 Junior Timothy Jaynes
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 19-34 Amanda Main
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 10-18 Junior Whitney Wimberly
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 210+ Jess McLoud
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 210+ Scott Pierce
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Don Reeser
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Frederick Reyes
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Junior Chris Mellelo
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Junior Nicholas Hannan
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 John Raedeke
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior Evander Reyes
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Scott
22 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
26 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 Junior Brian Fawcett
20 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 15-18 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Brian Buskirk
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 35-44 Men Tom Keller
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Clydesdale 210+ Pounds (Not A Bar Category) Scott Pierce
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Men Cory Fawcett
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 35-44 Men Robert Jaynes
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 35-44 Men Fred Reyes
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Jess McLoud
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Chris Mellelo
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Nicholas Hannan
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Evander Reyes
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Jon McCann
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Shawn Logue
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Keith Fawcett
32 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
3 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
26 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Steven Carlino
12 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Bear Perrin
4 Horning's Hustle Clydesdale Scott Pierce
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
3 Horning's Hustle Category 3/45+ Women Janis Morgan
6 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
4 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
3 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Jon McCann
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
5 Horning's Hustle Category 3/45+ Cory Fawcett
12 Horning's Hustle Category 3 35-44 Fred Reyes
15 Horning's Hustle Category 3 19-34 Nathan Stiewig
17 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Cliff McCann
14 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Donald Scott
12 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
27 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Shawn Logue
9 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Paul Hart
27 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Jess McLoud
13 Piece of Cake Men 5 Paul Hart
DNF Piece of Cake Men 5 Cory Fawcett
3 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Brian Fawcett
12 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Tom Keller
27 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
22 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tom Keller
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Brian Fawcett
2 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Brian Fawcett
35 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Paul Hart
16 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Paul Hart
32 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
59 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
20 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Brian Fawcett
80 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett
11 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Brian Fawcett
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
19 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Don Reeser
16 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Steve Law
22 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Shawn Logue
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Peyton Logue
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Roger Wimberly
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3/45+ Men Paul Hurlburt
16 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 19-34 Men Nathan Stiewig
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Tom Keller
4 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Brian Fawcett
39 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Cory Fawcett
13 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Paul Hart
10 Cherry Pie Tandem Shawn/Peyton Logue/Logue