Pistis

Event Category Name
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Peyton Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 18 & Under Blake Hanson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Janis Morgan
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Tom Keller
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 18 & Under Keith Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 18 & Under Keith Fawcett
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Peyton Logue
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 18 & Under Zachary Perrin
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 35 - 49 Nathan Stiewig
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Brian Buskirk
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Janis Morgan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Peyton Logue
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 18 & Under Zachary Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 18 & Under Keith Fawcett
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat B Brian Fawcett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Tom Keller
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Tom Keller
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 18 & Under Keith Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men Cat A Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Bear Perrin
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Peyton Logue
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 35 - 49 Nathan Stiewig
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B John Raedeke
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Peyton Logue
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Tom Keller
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 18 & Under Keith Fawcett
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jr Men C 14 & under Peyton Logue
1 Psycho Cross Junior Male 17/18 Timothy Jaynes
18 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C 18 & Under Blake Hanson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Bear Perrin
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Shawn Logue
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 18 & Under Keith Fawcett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Tom Keller
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat B Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Junior Keith Fawcett
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat A Men Tom Keller
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ Timothy Jaynes
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Junior Keith Fawcett
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat B Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat A Men Tom Keller
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) SINGLESPEED MEN Roger Wimberly
3 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
6 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
4 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
6 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
4 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
5 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
DQ Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
4 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Amanda Main
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19+ Natalie Evans
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19+ Britney Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
5 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
4 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
5 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
2 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
66 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Nicholas Hannan
DNS Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Cat 3 Junior Men Keith Fawcett
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Cat 2 Junior Men Nicholas Hannan
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Cat 1 men 19-39 Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
38 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Tom Keller
9 Champion Thursday Cat B Steve Law
4 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
5 Champion Thursday: Series Total Juniors Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Juniors Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Steve Law
29 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
3 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
10 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
28 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Steve Law
20 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
27 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
35 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
124 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
36 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
34 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
33 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
132 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
36 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
2 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
4 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
5 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Amanda Main
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
3 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
3 Stage Coach XC Single Speed Roger Wimberly
1 Stage Coach XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Stage Coach XC CAT 3 MEN 40-49 Cory Fawcett
1 Stage Coach XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Stage Coach XC CAT 1 MEN 18 & UNDER Timothy Jaynes
1 Stage Coach XC Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
1 Stage Coach XC CAT 2 WOMEN 18 & UNDER Britney Wimberly
4 Stage Coach XC CAT 2 WOMEN 30+ Janis Morgan
2 Stage Coach XC Single Speed Tom Keller
34 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Cliff McCann
3 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Timothy Jaynes
5 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Juniors Timothy Jaynes
20 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Roger Wimberly
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
19 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
17 Champion Thursday Cat B Keith Fawcett
14 Champion Thursday Cat B Roger Wimberly
5 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
3 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Juniors Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Juniors Brian Fawcett
22 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Brian Fawcett
21 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Cat B Keith Fawcett
6 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
7 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
5 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19-34 Amanda Main
4 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
3 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett
3 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
9 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
23 Champion Thursday Cat B Keith Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
14 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
8 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
16 Champion Thursday Cat B Roger Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Amanda Main
4 OBRA XC Championship JR 17-18 Men Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Amy Raedeke
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
1 OBRA XC Championship JR 15-16 Men Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
6 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
4 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
3 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
5 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
3 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
6 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
8 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
4 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19+ Natalie Evans
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19+ Britney Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
6 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
5 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
4 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Scott
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
4 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
8 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Brian Fawcett
6 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
5 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly
4 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
2 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Women 19-34 Amy Raedeke
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
6 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
5 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
4 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
4 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Pierce
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
2 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
3 Pistis STXC Cat 2 Women 19+ Janis Morgan
5 OBRA STXC Cat 3 15-18 Brian Fawcett
3 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
19 Champion Thursday Cat B Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
5 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
18 Champion Thursday Cat B Cliff McCann
17 Champion Thursday Cat B Roger Wimberly
16 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
8 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
7 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men 13-18 Zachary Perrin
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Single Speed Open Jess McLoud
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Single Speed Open Tom Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
8 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Women Janis Morgan
9 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Masters 40+ Don Reeser
7 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Junior Men 18U Brian Fawcett
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men 13-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
11 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Junior Men 13-18 Nicholas Hannan
9 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Junior Men 13-18 Chris Mellelo
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Junior Men 13-18 Zachary Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Junior Men 13-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Junior Men 12U Peyton Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 3 Junior Women 18U Whitney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Roger Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Women Janis Morgan
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men 18U Brian Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Single Speed Open Roger Wimberly
9 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
24 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Keith Fawcett
9 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
6 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men 12U Peyton Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
11 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
6 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
4 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Don Reeser
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
3 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Women Whitney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Men Steven Carlino
6 Champion Thursday Cat B Steve Law
7 Champion Thursday Cat B Cory Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
1 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
3 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Roger Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men John Raedeke
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Women Janis Morgan
7 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Junior Men 14U Peyton Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Junior Men 18U Brian Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
4 Jacksonville STXC CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
2 Jacksonville STXC CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 Chris Mellelo
2 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
4 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
3 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
16 Champion Thursday Cat B Keith Fawcett
19 Champion Thursday Cat B Keith Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
1 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
4 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
9 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
2 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 MEN 10-18 Timothy Jaynes
4 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Women 10-18 Whitney Wimberly
6 Pickett's Charge CAT 2 WOMEN 19-33 Britney Wimberly
2 Pickett's Charge CLYDESDALE 210 LBS + MEN Scott Pierce
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
7 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 19-34 Roger Wimberly
DNF Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
6 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jon McCann
4 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
12 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
DNF Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
9 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
19 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
16 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
7 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
24 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 Men Brian Fawcett
2 NWX Crit Juniors Brian Fawcett
3 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Timothy Jaynes
3 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
31 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Tom Keller
25 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Keith Fawcett
15 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Fawcett
10 Champion Thursday Cat B Tom Keller
30 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) John Raedeke
11 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
22 Champion Thursday Cat B Keith Fawcett
20 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
1 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 15-18 Men Brian Fawcett
2 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 15-18 Men Timothy Jaynes
1 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 15-18 Men Keith Fawcett
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 3 Women 10-18 Jr Whitney Wimberly
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Single Speed Tom Keller
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
7 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul M. Hurlburt
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Reudeke
5 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
19 Champion Thursday CAT A John Raedeke
1 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
2 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
1 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
9 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
24 Champion Thursday CAT A John Raedeke
1 Champion Thursday Cat B Timothy Jaynes
10 Champion Thursday Cat B Brian Fawcett
24 Champion Thursday Cat B Keith Fawcett
1 Champion Thursday Juniors Timothy Jaynes
3 Champion Thursday Juniors Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursday Juniors Keith Fawcett
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men U 18 Brian Fawcett
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
7 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
10 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
5 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Donald Scott
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
9 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
5 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men U 14 Jon McCann
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men U 14 Peyton Logue
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men U 14 Evander Reyes
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
5 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Don HENDRICKS
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
5 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
1 Return on the Jedi XC Clydesdale Scott Pierce
8 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men U 18 Brian Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 Junior U18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Bear Perrin
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Women U18 Whitney Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Women 35+ Danette McCann
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Women 35+ Michelle Wimberly
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Clydesdale Scott Pierce
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
5 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
6 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Jess McLoud
8 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Cliff McCann
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men U 14 Jon McCann
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Clydesdale Scott Pierce
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men U 18 Brian Fawcett
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men U 14 Evander Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 15-18 Chris Mellelo
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men U 14 Peyton Logue
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Men U 14 Evander Reyes
9 Sisters Stampede XC MEN PRO Bear Perrin
1 Sisters Stampede XC CAT 1 MEN 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
4 Sisters Stampede XC CLYDESDALE 210 LBS + MEN Scott Pierce
8 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Faucett
6 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
29 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Donald Scott
2 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett
12 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
6 Champion Thursday Cat B Steve Law
7 Champion Thursday Cat B Scott Pierce
5 Spring Thaw Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
3 Spring Thaw Cat 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
4 Spring Thaw Cat 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
3 Spring Thaw Cat 3 Women 19 -34 Amanda Main
6 Spring Thaw CLYDESDALE (200+ lbs) Jess McLoud
7 Spring Thaw Cat 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
4 Spring Thaw Cat 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
3 Spring Thaw CAT 3 JUNIOR WOMEN 18 & UNDER Whitney Wimberly
5 Spring Thaw CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Spring Thaw CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 Chris Mellelo
1 Spring Thaw CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
12 Spring Thaw CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 10-14 Evander Reyes
7 Spring Thaw CAT 3 JUNIOR MEN 10-14 Peyton Logue
5 Spring Thaw CAT 2 WOMEN 34 & UNDER Natalie Evans
3 Spring Thaw CAT 2 WOMEN 34 & UNDER Britney Wimberly
13 Spring Thaw Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
24 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
15 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
9 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Spring Thaw CAT 1 JUNIOR MEN 18 & UNDER Timothy Jaynes
5 Spring Thaw PRO MEN (open) Bear Perrin
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 15-18 Jr Nicholas Hannan
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Women 45+ Janis Morgan
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Women 19-34 Amanda Main
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Women 10-18 Jr Whitney Wimberly
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 210lbs+ Jess McLoud
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 210lbs+ Scott Pierce
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 45+ Don Reeser
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 35-44 Robert Jaynes
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 35-44 Frederick Reyes
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 15-18 Jr Keith Fawcett
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 15-18 Jr Chris Mellelo
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 10-18 Jr Timothy Jaynes
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jr Jon McCann
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jr Evander Reyes
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 45-54 Donald Scott
22 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart
26 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 15-18 Jr Brian Fawcett
20 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Raedeke
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 1 15-18 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 35-44 MEN Tom Keller
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Clydesdales 210+ pounds (not a BAR category) Scott Pierce
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 45+ Men Cory Fawcett
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 35-44 Men Robert Jaynes
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 35-44 Men Fred Reyes
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 15-18 Junior Men Keith Fawcett
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 15-18 Junior Men Chris Mellelo
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 15-18 Junior Men Brian Fawcett
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 10-14 Junior Men Evander Reyes
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 10-14 Junior Men Jon McCann
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 35-44 Men Shawn Logue
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 19-34 Men Jess McLoud
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 19-34 Men Brian Buskirk
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 15-18 Junior Men Nicholas Hannan
32 Bear Springs XC CAT II Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
3 Bear Springs STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
4 Horning's Hustle Clydesdales Scott Pierce
12 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 45+ Women Janis Morgan
6 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Jr Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Jr Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
3 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Jr Men 10-14 Jon McCann
2 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Jr Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
5 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 45+ Cory Fawcett
12 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 35-44 Fred Reyes
15 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 19-34 Nathan Stiewig
17 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 45-54 Cliff McCann
14 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 45-54 Donald Scott
12 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 45-54 Paul Hurlburt
27 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 Shawn Logue
9 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 Paul Hart
27 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 19-34 Jess McLoud
26 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 19-34 Steven Carlino
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Jr Men Brian Fawcett
DNF Piece of Cake Men 5 Cory Fawcett
13 Piece of Cake Men 5 Paul Hart
3 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18 Brian Fawcett
27 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
22 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tom Keller
12 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Tom Keller
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Brian Fawcett
32 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
2 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Brian Fawcett
35 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Paul Hart
16 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Paul Hart
20 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Brian Fawcett
11 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett
2 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Brian Fawcett
19 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Don Reeser
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 10-14 Junior Men Peyton Logue
16 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Steve Law
22 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Shawn Logue
15 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
15 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Roger Wimberly
4 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 45+ Men Paul Hurlburt
16 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 19-34 Men Nathan Stiewig
13 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Tom Keller
4 Cherry Pie Juniors 16-18 Brian Fawcett
39 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Cory Fawcett
13 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Paul Hart
10 Cherry Pie Tandem Shawn/Peyton Logue/Logue