So. Oregon TT: Combined

Medford, OR
March 27, 2010

Part of the So. Oregon TT

Updated May 20, 2012 at 12:21 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1,2,3 27:08
2 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 28:13
3 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 29:11
4 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 29:28
5 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men Masters 40+ 29:32
6 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 30:05
7 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Men 4,5 30:55
8 Brian Davis Cycle Sport Men 4,5 31:12
9 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4,5 31:14
10 Glen Gann Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 32:05
11 Zach Gilmour Men 4,5 32:10
12 robert smith Rio Strada Racing Men 4,5 32:10
13 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 1/2/3 32:14
14 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 32:28
15 Ryan Dungan Land Shark Men 4,5 32:31
16 Andrew Beem Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 4,5 32:33
17 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 32:34
18 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women 1/2/3 32:41
19 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Men Masters 40+ 32:46
20 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men 1,2,3 33:24
21 Colin Mullane Land Shark Men 1,2,3 33:25
22 Tom Keller Pistis Men 4,5 33:34
23 Stephen Jones Land Shark Men 1,2,3 33:38
24 John S. Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 34:19
25 Heather Armstrong OTC Women 1/2/3 34:30
26 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 34:45
27 Brian Fawcett Pistis Junior Men 35:08
28 Molly Mullane Land Shark Women 1/2/3 35:37
29 Bart Qualls Land Shark Men 4,5 35:47
30 Jay Reeck OTC Men 4,5 35:52
31 Edward Groenhout Men 4,5 35:56
32 Scott Logue Men 4,5 35:57
33 Curt Dooley Men Masters 50+ 36:30
34 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4,5 36:42
35 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 37:08
36 John Fricker Men 4,5 37:23
37 Dan Bittick Men Masters 50+ 37:30
38 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction Men 4,5 37:32
39 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 37:46
40 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls Master 35+ Women 37:52
41 John Slawta Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 39:10
42 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women 39:26
43 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Men Masters 50+ 40:38
44 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore Master 35+ Women 41:53
45 David Gustafson Men Masters 50+ 43:27
46 Faith Dooley Master 35+ Women 49:14