Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Category Name
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B rebeccah bieri
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B rebeccah bieri
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Cat A Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B rebeccah bieri
5 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Cat A Men Matt Dooley
29 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Gary MacGraw
18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Scott Toll
16 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Spencer Gray
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Cat 3 Men Dave Reitz
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 50+ Men Scott Toll
13 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Travis Caldwell
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Dave Reitz
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Senior Men Spencer Gray
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 50+ Men Gary MacGraw
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
2 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
7 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Travis Caldwell
1 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Spencer Gray
11 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Bob Grover
6 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Travis Caldwell
34 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
21 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Bob Grover
16 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
32 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Bob Grover
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
61 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Bob Grover
48 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Travis Caldwell
32 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Bob Grover
21 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
4 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
21 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Bob Grover
12 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
28 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Bob Grover
37 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Travis Caldwell
40 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Spencer Gray
10 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
73 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Bob Grover
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
14 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Matt Dooley
17 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Travis Caldwell
19 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Bob Grover
13 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Dave Reitz
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursday: Series Totals CAT A Spencer Gray
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
12 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
16 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
13 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
12 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
11 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
12 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
13 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
DNF Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 1/Pro Men Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Cat 2 Masters 40+ Anthony Smith
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Anthony Smith
3 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Spencer Gray
12 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Travis Caldwell
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Matt Dooley
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
18 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Reitz
16 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Bob Grover
23 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
24 Champion Thursday CAT A Anthony Smith
31 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Anthony Smith
20 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Reny Townsend
21 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Matt Dooley
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Reny Townsend
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville STXC Pro/1 Men Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Spencer Gray
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Matt Dooley
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Bob Grover
10 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Spencer Gray
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Spencer Gray
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bob Grover
12 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Bob Grover
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Spencer Gray
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 Bob Grover
7 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
12 Champion Thursday CAT A Reny Townsend
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
16 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
21 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
18 Champion Thursday CAT A Reny Townsend
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
9 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
21 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
DNF Champion Thursday CAT A Reny Townsend
1 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Spencer Gray
19 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
21 Champion Thursday CAT A Anthony Smith
2 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Matt Dooley
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
26 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Bob Grover
23 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Anthony Smith
4 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dave Reitz
28 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Travis Caldwell
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
113 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Travis Caldwell
7 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 1 Men 35-44 Anthony Smith
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Spencer Gray
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Travis Caldwell
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 1 Men 19-34 Matt Dooley
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Travis Caldwell
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Spencer Gray
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
5 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
12 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
18 Champion Thursday CAT A Anthony Smith
3 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
6 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
26 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
28 Champion Thursday CAT A Bob Grover
30 Champion Thursday CAT A Anthony Smith
7 Umpqua RR Men 3 Spencer Gray
15 Umpqua RR Men 3 Travis Caldwell
7 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Spencer Gray
15 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Travis Caldwell
4 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
15 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
14 Champion Thursday CAT A Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday CAT A Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursday CAT A Dave Reitz
8 Champion Thursday CAT A Travis Caldwell
13 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Travis Caldwell
42 Silverton RR Men 3 Spencer Gray
4 Spring Thaw DH Cat 1 Men 40+ Anthony Smith
11 Spring Thaw Cat 2 Men 35-44 Anthony Smith
12 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 19-34 Matt Dooley
28 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Spencer Gray
38 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Travis Caldwell
164 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Bob Grover
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Bob Grover
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Travis Caldwell
229 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Caldwell
89 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
4 Bike Fest DH Cat 1 Men Masters 40+ Anthony Smith
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Bob Grover
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Travis Caldwell
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Bob Grover
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Travis Caldwell
2 Bike Fest Super D Cat 1 Men 40+ Masters Anthony Smith
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Bob Grover
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Travis Caldwell
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Bob Grover
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Travis Caldwell
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Travis Caldwell
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Travis Caldwell
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Gray
8 Table Rock Road Race Masters 45+ Bob Grover
DNF Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Spencer Gray
25 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Travis Caldwell
19 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Travis Caldwell
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Spencer Gray
58 King's Valley Men 3 Spencer Gray
15 King's Valley Men 4/5 Travis Caldwell
3 So. Oregon TT Men 1,2,3 Spencer Gray
4 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
16 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Andrew Beem
10 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Andrew Beem
2 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
2 So. Oregon TT Men 1,2,3 Dave Reitz
7 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Andrew Beem
2 So. Oregon TT Men 1,2,3 Dave Reitz
45 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Scott Davidson
13 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Bob Grover
12 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Andrew Beem
2 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
10 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Scott Davidson
4 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Bob Grover
2 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Dave Reitz
11 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Andrew Beem
10 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Anthony Smith
3 So. Oregon TT Men Masters 40+ Bob Grover
2 So. Oregon TT Men 1,2,3 Dave Reitz
10 So. Oregon TT Men 4,5 Andrew Beem
29 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Gary MacGraw
60 Cherry Pie Men 3 Dave Reitz
52 Cherry Pie Men 3 Spencer Gray