Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
6 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Kevin Connors
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Doug Striley
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Kevin Connors
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Stephen Staha
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men James Murez
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Doug Striley
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men James Murez
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Stephen Staha
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Tim Turk
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Doug Striley
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category A Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Kevin Connors
9 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Brian Davis
5 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men 40+ Doug Striley
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Dan Shepherd
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner James Murez
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men 40+ Tim Turk
5 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Tim Turk
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Dan Shepherd
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Brian Davis
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Men 40+ Doug Striley
6 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Dan Shepherd
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Dan Shepherd
20 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Doug Striley
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 1 Men 40+ Doug Striley
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 1 Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 1 Men 19-39 John Hinke
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 1 Men 40+ Jack Sullivan
21 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open John Hinke
43 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Jack Sullivan
56 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brian Davis
61 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Ken Monaco
19 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Dan Shepherd
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 4/5 Men Ken Monaco
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 2 Men 40+ Brian Davis
4 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Adam Artner
14 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
15 Champion Thursday Category A Ron Laverty
16 Champion Thursday Category A Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
16 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Doug Striley
22 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
26 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
11 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
12 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Doug Striley
3 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior Adam Artner
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner James Murez
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men James Murez
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Dan Shepherd
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
18 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Dan Shepherd
64 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
85 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Doug Striley
11 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Dan Shepherd
21 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
82 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Dan Shepherd
16 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
68 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Doug Striley
10 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Dan Shepherd
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Murez
4 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
5 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men 40+ Jack Sullivan
16 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Davis
11 Champion Thursday Category A Rob Marten
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
10 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Doug Striley
18 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Dan Shepherd
20 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Rob Marten
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior Adam Artner
31 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Brian Davis
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Murez
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Adam Artner
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Adam Artner
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
10 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
11 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
2 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
7 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Dan Shepherd
7 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Dan Shepherd
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
16 Champion Thursday Category A Rob Marten
5 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
4 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Rob Marten
13 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
9 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u Adam Artner
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Junior Men 18u Adam Artner
4 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursday Category A Rob Marten
20 Champion Thursday Category A Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
7 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
23 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Tim Turk
14 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Doug Striley
27 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Rob Marten
30 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Adam Artner
23 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Ken Monaco
25 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dan Shepherd
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u Adam Artner
5 Jacksonville STXC Pro/1 Men Doug Striley
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 18u Adam Artner
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
8 Champion Thursday Category A Tim Turk
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursday Category B Ken Monaco
1 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursday Category A Tim Turk
11 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Alex Hayes
14 Champion Thursday Category B Ken Monaco
18 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Doug Striley
10 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
16 Champion Thursday Category A Alex Hayes
18 Champion Thursday Category A Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
5 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Neyt
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Dan Shepherd
22 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Ron Laverty
27 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Alex Hayes
34 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Ken Monaco
2 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Neyt
5 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Adam Artner
14 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Davis
32 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Tim Turk
17 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Brian Neyt
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 2 Men 45-54 Jack Sullivan
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Shepherd
8 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
11 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
11 Champion Thursday Category B Ken Monaco
4 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Neyt
15 Champion Thursday Category A Alex Hayes
13 Champion Thursday Category A Ron Laverty
6 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Neyt
9 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
13 Champion Thursday Category A Tim Turk
17 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
23 Champion Thursday Category A Ron Laverty
3 Champion Thursday Category B Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursday Category B Brian Davis
2 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jack Sullivan
13 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Rob Marten
5 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Brian Davis
8 Champion Thursday Category A Dan Shepherd
4 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Newt
3 Champion Thursday Category B Brian Davis
12 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Junior Adam Artner
10 Champion Thursday Category A Doug Striley
3 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 John Hinke
3 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Davis
6 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Neyt
10 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Doug Striley
1 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 Jack Sullivan
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Brian Davis
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 John Hinke
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Brian Davis
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Dan Shepherd
2 Bike Fest DH Category 2 Men Junior 13-18 Adam Artner
2 Bike Fest Super D Category 2 Men Hardtail Doug Striley
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Tim Turk
27 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Adam Artner
17 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 John Hinke
16 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Brian Davis
5 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Dan Shepherd
7 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Doug Striley
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Davis
21 King's Valley Men 4/5 Brian Davis
8 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Davis
3 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Dan Shepherd
4 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Brian Davis
24 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Doug Striley
3 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Tim Turk
5 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Jack Sullivan
19 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Turk
7 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
7 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Doug Striley
7 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Jack Sullivan
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Adam Artner
5 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Ryan Gracey
6 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Tim Turk
11 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Davis
14 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
9 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 John Hinke
20 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Turk
22 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Jack Sullivan
17 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Adam Artner
8 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Dan Shepherd
6 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Brian Davis
3 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Doug Striley
2 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey
15 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined John Hinke
14 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Turk
7 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Brian Davis
10 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Tim Turk
6 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Dan Shepherd
2 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Dan Shepherd
20 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
23 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Doug Striley
27 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Davis
30 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined John Hinke
39 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Neyt
26 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Turk
47 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Jack Sullivan
21 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Adam Artner
12 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined John Hinke
11 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
13 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Doug Striley
4 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Doug Striley
3 So. Oregon TT Team Doug Striley
3 So. Oregon TT Team Dan Shepherd
3 So. Oregon TT Team John Hinke
1 So. Oregon TT Junior Men Adam Artner
8 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Jack Sullivan
5 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 40+ Tim Turk
11 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Brian Neyt
8 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 John Hinke
5 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Brian Davis
3 So. Oregon TT Team Tim Turk
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Doug Striley
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Doug Striley
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Doug Striley
48 Cherry Pie Men 4 Brian Davis
4 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Tim Turk