Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series

OR
November 20, 2010

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated November 26, 2010 at 12:22 PM

Junior Men C U14

Num Name Team Points
1 2920 Peyton Logue Pistis 10
2 305 Sean Connors 9
3 2730 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 304 Kealan Connors 7

Masters A 35+

Num Name Team Points
1 1514 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 1236 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 8
4 2295 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 1328 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 6
DNF 44 Michael Vose
DNF 124 Glen Gann Land Shark

Masters A 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 512 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10
2 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 9
3 1287 Curt Dooley 8

Men B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 316 Mark Williams Adams Ave 10
2 203 Kevin Connors Cycle Sport 9
3 1266 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
4 3336 Leroy Thomas 7
5 207 Bill Myers 6
6 1159 Roger Wimberly Pistis 5
7 2423 Shawn Logue Pistis 4
8 201 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 3
9 2457 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 2
10 202 Eric Culver Bacon & Beer 1
11 219 Frank Nelson
12 2482 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
13 2277 Cliff McCann Pistis
14 2026 Scott Pierce Pistis

Men B 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 204 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 10
2 220 Ty Katibah 9
3 2477 Steve Law Pistis 8
4 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 7
5 510 David Gustafson 6

Men B U18

Num Name Team Points
1 2041 Keith Fawcett Pistis 10

Men C

Num Name Points
1 318 Michael Smelser 10
2 306 Kellan Cullan 9

Men C 35-49

Num Name Points
1 301 Jeff Geddings 10
2 319 Rene Eichmann 9

Men C U18

Num Name Team Points
1 302 Blake Hanson Pistis 10
2 321 Ryan Lane 9

Men Category A

Num Name Team Points
1 109 Bear Perrin Pistis 10
2 102 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 9
3 1359 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 8
4 112 Trevor Pratt Muy Felcho 7
5 101 Tom Keller Pistis 6
6 210 Luke Todd Muy Felcho 5
7 111 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 4

Men Category B

Num Name Team Points
1 2155 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 10
2 221 Ryan Madden 9

Women B

Num Name Team Points
1 1606 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 10
2 216 Janis Morgan Pistis 9

Women C

Num Name Team Points
1 320 Gabriella Miller 10
2 303 Barbara Culver Bacon & Beer 9
3 322 Angela Rose-Lane Cycle Analysis 8
4 317 Barb Rogers 7