Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 18, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight TT Series

Updated May 20, 2010 at 10:18 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 30:57
2 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 31:28
3 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing Men 3 31:52
4 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Men 3 32:17
5 Ian Gray Men 1/2 32:23
6 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com Men 1/2 32:33
7 Jesse Thomas Leap Day Sports Men 5 33:46
8 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men 1/2 33:50
9 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com Men 1/2 34:07
10 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men Master 50+ 34:38
11 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men 1/2 34:51
12 Luke DeMoe HTFU Men 3 34:59
13 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com Men 1/2 35:16
14 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Master 50+ 35:17
15 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 3 35:20
16 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Men Master 40+ 35:31
17 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene Men 3 35:31
18 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men 1/2 35:55
19 Jeff Hamlin Men Master 40+ 35:56
20 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 3 35:58
21 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 3 36:08
22 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 36:16
23 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Men Master 40+ 36:21
24 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men Master 50+ 36:30
25 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 37:03
26 Nash Thom Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Master 40+ 37:04
27 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Men Master 40+ 37:13
28 Tim Richter Hutch's-Eugene Men 4 37:20
29 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene Men Master 50+ 37:39
30 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Men Master 50+ 37:40
31 Jim Brogden Wheelworks Men Master 50+ 37:51
32 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 37:55
33 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Master 50+ 38:27
34 Robert Lounsbury Men 5 38:30
35 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior - Men 38:38
36 Jeff Boyd Men 5 38:50
37 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 39:03
38 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 39:04
39 Doug Spencer Men 5 39:07
40 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima Men 5 39:11
41 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Junior - Men 39:13
42 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 39:26
43 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 39:31
44 Douglas Sears Men Master 50+ 39:36
45 Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 39:36
46 Jack Porter Men 5 39:38
47 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene Men Master 50+ 39:42
48 Cameron Carpenter Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 39:51
49 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 40:24
50 jaini VS-Crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing Women 3 40:29
51 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 40:41
52 Candy Walker Poplollies Women Masters 40:41
53 Frank Chemotti Men 4 40:44
54 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Women 4 41:14
55 Sydney Running OSU Cycling Club Women 4 41:17
56 Megan Sullivan Women 4 41:30
57 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene Men 5 41:48
58 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Master 50+ 42:10
59 Laura Van Alst Poplollies Women 4 42:23
60 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 42:24
61 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 42:34
62 John Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Master 50+ 42:56
63 John Kozlowski Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 44:12
64 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 44:33
65 Molly MacGraw OSU Cycling Club Women 4 44:34
66 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior - Women 47:08
67 Vienna Brunt Women 4 47:57
68 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Junior - Men 49:59