OSU Cycling Club

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Kelly Farrell
60 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Roger Lewis
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Rachel Beckman
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Women Kelly Farrell
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erica Ramsing
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Blair Bronson
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Blair Bronson
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Erica Ramsing
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Beginner Women Erica Ramsing
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Kelly Farrell
10 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Matthew Schwartz
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Blair Bronson
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Blair Bronson
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Nathan Etzel
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Etzel
3 Cascade Cream Puff Category 2 19-34 Men Chris Johnston
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Kelly Farrell
55 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sydney Running
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Sydney Running
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Molly MacGraw
65 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Molly MacGraw
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-34 Ethan Erickson
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Molly MacGraw
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Sydney Running
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Galen Peterson
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Tim Schulze
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Chris Johnston
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Chris Johnston
39 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Galen Peterson
40 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Tim Schulze
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Galen Peterson
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Chris Johnston
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Logan Scherer
6 King's Valley Men 4/5 Galen Peterson
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Jennifer Morgan
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Galen Peterson
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Jennifer Morgan
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Molly MacGraw
12 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Galen Peterson
18 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Jennifer Morgan
31 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Galen Peterson
16 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Molly MacGraw
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Galen Peterson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Jennifer Morgan
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Ward
29 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Robert Stewart
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Logan Scherer
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 Molly MacGraw
36 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Chris Brem
2 Cherry Pie Women 4 Sydney Running
37 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Dennis Choi
5 Cherry Pie Men 4 Chris Ward
6 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Galen Peterson
49 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Kyle Wagner
43 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Nathan Stephon
40 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Matthew Schwartz
6 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Robert Stewart
3 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Blair Bronson