Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 25, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight TT Series

Updated June 2, 2010 at 7:20 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Men 1/2 31:51
2 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing Men 3 32:47
3 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande/BCSM Men 1/2 33:06
4 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men 1/2 33:35
5 Trey Harrison Men Masters 40+ 34:19
6 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy Team 1 Tandem Team TT 34:20
7 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com Men 1/2 34:26
8 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe Team 2 Tandem Team TT 34:43
9 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 34:45
10 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 34:46
11 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men Masters 50+ 35:01
12 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 3 35:20
13 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 35:30
14 Doug Howe Men 5 36:11
15 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing Junior Men 36:11
16 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 36:20
17 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 36:55
18 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 37:00
19 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Men Masters 40+ 37:08
20 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men Masters 50+ 37:21
21 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Men Masters 50+ 37:38
22 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 37:52
23 Thomas Nash Men Masters 40+ 37:56
24 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 40+ 37:58
25 Jim Brogden Wheelworks Men Masters 50+ 38:07
26 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2 38:09
27 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 38:13
28 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 38:55
29 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 39:18
30 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Junior Men 39:20
31 Brian Schnoor Men 5 39:37
32 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 39:38
33 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior Men 39:46
34 Ken kenly Blackjack Mob Men 4 40:20
35 Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 40:33
36 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 40:53
37 Douglas Sears Men Masters 50+ 40:54
38 Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 41:19
39 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 41:35
40 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop Men 4 41:48
41 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 42:22
42 John Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 43:22
43 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 43:28
44 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men Masters 50+ 43:37
45 Helen Kennedy Women 4 43:48
46 Laura Van Alst Poplollies Women 4 43:59
47 John Kozlowski Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 44:09
48 Gina/Audrey Dhom/Medina Tandem 44:47
49 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 45:18
50 Brad Rogers Men 5 45:20
51 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior Women 45:24
52 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Junior Men 47:07