Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Mike Alligood
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Zach Standish
11 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Zach Standish
2 Psycho Cross Men A Benjamin Kubas
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Mike Brown
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men B Ryan Ness
1 Psycho Cross Men A Benjamin Kubas
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Marcus Biancucci
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Jessica Kaplan
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
22 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B jon pearson
14 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
4 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Kyle Morris
7 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Benjamin Kubas
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B jon pearson
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Marcus Biancucci
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Sestric
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Neil Green
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kyle Morris
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Benjamin Kubas
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Zach Standish
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Standish Zachary
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jonathan Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Kyle Morris
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B jon pearson
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Jessica Kaplan
79 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Zach Standish
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Neil Green
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Benjamin Kubas
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A William Warburton
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B Brent Poole
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category A Benjamin Kubas
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C jon pearson
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Benjamin Kubas
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Benjamin Kubas
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C jon pearson
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Bill Huff
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Jeff Standish
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Jeff Standish
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Adam Blanchard
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Peter Gutwald
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Jeff Standish
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Karey Swan
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Kyle Morris
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C jon pearson
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C James Sestric
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Ken Mclarty
86 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Irene Concepcion
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
1 Psycho Cross Women A Jill Howe
1 Psycho Cross Men A Benjamin Kubas
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Jeff Standish
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Adam Blanchard
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Adam Blanchard
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Peter Gutwald
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
87 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Ken Mclarty
95 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A William Warburton
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Benjamin Kubas
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C James Sestric
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Brent Poole
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C jon pearson
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Irene Concepcion
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Zach Standish
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Kyle Morris
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
4 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C jon pearson
2 Psycho Cross Men A Benjamin Kubas
26 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
3 Psycho Cross Women A Jill Howe
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Peter Gutwald
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Jeff Standish
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Peter Gutwald
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jonathan Miller
101 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Women Karey Swan
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Kyle Morris
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C jon pearson
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Neil Green
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Dawson Stallings
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C James Sestric
86 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Ken Mclarty
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ Marcus Biancucci
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dawson Stallings
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Mike Brown
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Dawson Stallings
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Erik Bergstrom
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Peter Gutwald
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Jeff Standish
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Jeff Standish
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C James Sestric
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Neil Green
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Dawson Stallings
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C jon pearson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Rob Angelo
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Irene Concepcion
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
137 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ken Mclarty
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A William Warburton
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Benjamin Kubas
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Kyle Morris
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jonathan Miller
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
1 David Douglas CX Category B Brent Poole
4 David Douglas CX Category C Men Jonathan Miller
2 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
17 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Rob Angelo
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Marcus Biancucci
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Brown
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Jeff Standish
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Jeff Standish
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Kirk Edwards
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Neil Green
10 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Benjamin Kubas
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
12 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Irene Concepcion
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
66 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Neil Green
64 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
60 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ken Mclarty
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C jon pearson
1 Psycho Cross Men A Benjamin Kubas
1 Psycho Cross Men A Benjamin Kubas
3 Psycho Cross Women A Jill Howe
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B Brent Poole
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A Mike Brown
14 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open David Root
45 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
20 Hood River Double Cross Category C Kyle Morris
14 Hood River Double Cross Category A Bill Wharburton
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Karey Swan
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Brown
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Marcus Biancucci
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Rob Angelo
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Neil Green
17 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Peter Drach
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ jon pearson
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Brown
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Rob Angelo
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Marcus Biancucci
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Neil Green
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
60 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
55 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison
76 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
118 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
22 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
27 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Mike Brown
37 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 1/2 Karey Swan
51 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 1/2 Karey Swan
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Mike Brown
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
30 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 1/2 Karey Swan
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
12 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Mike Brown
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2 Karey Swan
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Mike Brown
4 Eugene Celebration Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
6 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2 Karey Swan
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
25 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
10 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Mike Brown
61 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Rob Angelo
26 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Mike Brown
56 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Spencer Newell
5 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
135 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
119 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Karey Swan
84 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison
7 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Mike Brown
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Marcus Biancucci
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
5 Monday PIR Open Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Monday PIR: August Series Women Karey Swan
11 Monday PIR: August Series Women Jessica Kaplan
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men David Root
14 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 David Root
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Kirk Edwards
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Jeff Standish
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Jeff Standish
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Benjamin Kubas
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
17 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
2 Monday PIR Open Women Karey Swan
4 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Brent Poole
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men Brent Poole
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Brent Poole
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Rob Angelo
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Karey Swan
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Brent Poole
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
3 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Mike Brown
2 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
7 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 Rob Angelo
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Brent Poole
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 35-39 Mike Brown
5 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men Jeff Standish
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
13 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Root
3 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Swan
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
7 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
39 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Peter Gutwald
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Brent Poole
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 Monday PIR Women Karey Swan
27 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 David Root
26 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Libby Evans
17 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Karey Swan
21 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Jill Howe
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Jeff Standish
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Kevin Sivertson
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ jon pearson
15 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
59 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men David Root
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ David Root
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ jon pearson
8 Camas Twilight Criterium Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ jon pearson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men Jeff Standish
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men Peter Drach
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Jill Howe
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
21 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
36 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Libby Evans
7 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Karey Swan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men jon pearson
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brent Poole
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Brent Poole
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
116 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Libby Evans
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Jeff Standish
14 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 jon pearson
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Mike Brown
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
243 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
155 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Marcus Biancucci
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
320 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Brent Poole
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Brent Poole
136 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Mike Brown
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
130 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
273 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brent Poole
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Brent Poole
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men David Root
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Mike Brown
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Jill Howe
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
6 Gresham Crit Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Jeff Standish
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium Jeff Standish
7 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
5 Gresham Crit Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Brent Poole
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Jeff Standish
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Jeff Standish
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Peter Drach
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Jeff Standish
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
2 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Jill Howe
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Jill Howe
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brent Poole
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Neil Green
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Jill Howe
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Jill Howe
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Libby Evans
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Karey Swan
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Rob Angelo
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Erik Jacobson
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Swan
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Libby Evans
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Rob Angelo
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 David Root
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 William Warburton
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Mike Brown
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Mike Brown
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Rob Angelo
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Brown
9 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men jon pearson
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 David Root
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 William Warburton
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcus Biancucci
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Howe
101 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Swan
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Libby Evans
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Karey Swan
32 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Erik Jacobson
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Spencer Newell
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Rob Angelo
5 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Mike Brown
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Libby Evans
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Karey Swan
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Jill Howe
12 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Spencer Newell
13 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
4 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
12 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 Karey Swan
13 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 Jill Howe
8 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Spencer Newell
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Mike Brown
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
3 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Mike Brown
9 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Mike Brown
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Erik Jacobson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Women Libby Evans
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
2 Monday PIR Women Karey Swan
9 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B Jeff Standish
1 Firecracker Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women MacKenzie Madison
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Jeff Standish
18 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B Jeff Standish
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Marcus Biancucci
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Jeff Standish
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Jeff Standish
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
30 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
4 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier B Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Jeff Standish
9 Salem Fairview Men 3 Tj Paskewich
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Brown
18 Salem Fairview Men 3 Spencer Newell
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
24 Salem Fairview Men 3 Rob Angelo
10 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 David Root
5 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
28 Salem Fairview Men 3 Erik Jacobson
8 Salem Fairview Men 3 Brent Poole
18 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Bushnell
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
28 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Rob Angelo
17 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ David Root
14 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Root
9 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Jessica Kaplan
2 NWX Crit Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
5 NWX Crit Category 3 Men Mike Brown
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men Rob Angelo
6 NWX Crit Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
12 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Tim Jones
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Jeff Standish
25 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Spencer Bushnell
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jeff Standish
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ jon pearson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Standish
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brent Poole
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Oliphant
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brent Poole
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Standish
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Huff
4 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35+ Women Jill Howe
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Brown
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 William Warburton
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Rob Angelo
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jeff Standish
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
145 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Marcus Biancucci
138 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
227 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined William Warburton
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Rob Angelo
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 William Warburton
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Rob Angelo
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Mike Brown
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 William Warburton
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Marcus Biancucci
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 William Warburton
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Rob Angelo
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Rob Angelo
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Brown
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tj Paskewich
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
40 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men James Sestric
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Bill Huff
116 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Women Kerry Kilner
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Women Irene Concepcion
2 OBRA TT Senior Women Karey Swan
97 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Jeff Standish
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-44 Jill Howe
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Spencer Newell
14 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Brent Poole
49 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Peter Gutwald
8 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Tj Paskewich
13 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Spencer Bushnell
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Alligood
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Libby Evans
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Libby Evans
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Swan
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Swan
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Scott Barker
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Libby Evans
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Swan
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Libby Evans
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Swan
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Libby Evans
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Karey Swan
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
5 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 William Warburton
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
19 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
7 Champion Thursday Category A Spencer Bushnell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe
26 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe
26 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karey Swan
132 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
56 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Erik Jacobsen
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
55 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
134 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison
131 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
52 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Oliphant
133 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men David Oliphant
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men Adam Blanchard
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Rob Angelo
54 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women Jill Howe
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Tj Paskewich
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Spencer Newell
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Erik Jacobsen
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women Karey Swan
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women MacKenzie Madison
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Brent Poole
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
20 Silverton RR Men 3 Brent Poole
39 Silverton RR Men 3 Mike Brown
9 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
11 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Libby Evans
12 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Karey Swan
DNF Silverton RR Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
17 Silverton RR Senior Women MacKenzie Madison
18 Silverton RR Senior Women Libby Evans
19 Silverton RR Senior Women Karey Swan
DNF Silverton RR Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2 William Warburton
10 Silverton RR Women 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Huff
88 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
36 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Jill Howe
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Junior Zach Standish
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Standish
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men William Warburton
19 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Rob Angelo
16 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Tj Paskewich
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
10 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
13 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Brent Poole
9 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium David Oliphant
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium David Oliphant
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Spencer Newell
34 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Zach Standish
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35+ Women Jill Howe
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men David Oliphant
17 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined David Oliphant
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Marcus Biancucci
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Jeff Standish
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Oliphant
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ David Root
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Root
38 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
10 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Libby Evans
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Jill Howe
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
21 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Karey Swan
18 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Libby Evans
13 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Jill Howe
12 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
11 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Karey Swan
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
2 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
148 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison
140 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
232 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
197 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Root
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ David Root
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
4 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ David Root
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Women 1/2 Jill Howe
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ David Root
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 1/2 Jill Howe
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Women 1/2 Jill Howe
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Root
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Women 1/2 Jill Howe
21 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ David Root
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Root
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ David Root
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ David Oliphant
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
1 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
62 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined jon pearson
14 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 jon pearson
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Senior Men Adam Blanchard
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Senior Men David Oliphant
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
20 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined David Oliphant
15 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
2 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Scott Gray
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Spencer Newell
21 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Rob Angelo
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 David Root
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Rob Angelo
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Spencer Newell
7 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Jeff Standish
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Brent Poole
14 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
14 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 William Warburton
14 King's Valley Women 1/2 Libby Evans
15 King's Valley Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
13 King's Valley Women 1/2 Jill Howe
13 King's Valley Men 4/5 Rob Angelo
15 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
55 King's Valley Men 3 Brent Poole
35 King's Valley Men 3 Spencer Newell
31 King's Valley Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 David Root
10 King's Valley Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
29 King's Valley Men 1/2 David Oliphant
28 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Pamela Archer
25 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Libby Evans
24 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jill Howe
18 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
34 King's Valley Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Rob Angelo
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Brent Poole
16 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 jon pearson
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 jon pearson
21 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 David Oliphant
31 Piece of Cake Men 3 Jeff Standish
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Paul Kronser
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 David Root
14 Piece of Cake Men 3 Tj Paskewich
10 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
20 Piece of Cake Men 4 Rob Angelo
25 Piece of Cake Men 3 Mike Alligood
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Karey Swan
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Rob Angelo
48 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Karey Swan
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Jeff Standish
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Mike Alligood
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 David Root
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 David Oliphant
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Karey Swan
53 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jeff Standish
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Spencer Bushnell
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Rob Angelo
44 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Paul Kronser
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 David Root
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 David Oliphant
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
3 As the Raven Flies TT Women 2 Pamela Archer
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 2 Karey Swan
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 2 Jill Howe
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 2 Libby Evans
6 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Libby Evans
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
28 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
7 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men jon pearson
31 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Jeff Standish
28 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Kirk Edwards
24 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Bill Huff
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
14 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Karey Swan
32 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Rob Angelo
12 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
14 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 David Root
29 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Tj Paskewich
8 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 David Oliphant
7 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Karey Swan
12 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe
13 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
5 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
23 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Todd Crowson
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Karey Swan
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jill Howe
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 1/2 David Root
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Jill Howe
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Karey Swan
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Rob Angelo
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Spencer Newell
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Tj Paskewich
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jeff Standish
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 David Root
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Pamela Archer
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 David Oliphant
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Standish
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Karey Swan
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 1/2 Karey Swan
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
23 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Benjamin Kubas
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 David Root
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Paul Kronger
6 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Karey Swan
11 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
49 Cherry Pie Men 4 Rob Angelo
51 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tj Paskewich
26 Cherry Pie Men 3 Spencer Newell
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 Marcus Biancucci
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Paul Kronser
49 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Tim Jones
40 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Paul Kronser
24 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Oliphant
20 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
14 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Benjamin Kubas
6 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Root