GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings

Eugene, OR
November 19, 2011

Part of the OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

If you have questions or corrections, please email John Wilson.

Updated November 20, 2011 at 7:25 PM

COED High School Team

High School Team Points
1 Corvallis United 336
2 High Cascade 323
3 Mud Warriors 311
4 Hood River Valley 281
5 Eugene United 257
6 Roseburg Racing 228

High School Men

Num Name High School Team Points
1 23 Sam Rosenberg Eugene United 148
2 106 Colin Dunlap High Cascade 132
3 54 Dawson Stallings High Cascade 132
4 130 Cary Adams Corvallis United 124
5 107 Javier Colton High Cascade 116
6 711 Zach Colton High Cascade 83
7 53 Mitchell Stevens High Cascade 77
8 122 Lorne Bulling Corvallis United 76
9 733 Killian Bailey Mud Warriors 72
10 725 Cameron Millar-Griffin Mud Warriors 70
11 114 Kyle Miller Roseburg Racing 69
12 10 Emerson Webb Mud Warriors 65
13 73 Kent Ross Mud Warriors 62
14 28 Connor Dunn Hood River Valley 61
15 27 Sam Wiley Hood River Valley 52
16 86 Adam Oliver Eugene United 49
17 1 Keenan Reynolds High Cascade 45
18 103 Naiqwan Pellman Mud Warriors 39
19 121 Aaron Brownfield Roseburg Racing 36
20 730 Ian Mastenbrook Mud Warriors 35
21 120 Brandon Moore Roseburg Racing 32
22 109 Kolben Preble Mud Warriors 30
23 42 Henry Peterson Mud Warriors 29
24 21 Stephan Roberts Mud Warriors 26
25 128 Quincy Gill Eugene United 24
26 113 Justin Wallace Roseburg Racing 23
27 117 Levi Riley Roseburg Racing 23
28 123 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Racing 22
29 136 Massimo Larsen High Cascade 15
30 116 Steven Gilstrap Roseburg Racing 15
31 112 Dale Wolfe Roseburg Racing 10
32 115 David Lozano Roseburg Racing 9
33 737 Joshua Savage Roseburg Racing 9
34 167 Kevin Phomma Mud Warriors 8
35 110 Luis Contreras Eugene United 8
36 119 Anthony Vandervlden Roseburg Racing 8
37 126 Justice Turya Eugene United 7
38 716 Clayton Hall Eugene United 5
39 36 Quin Mclntyre Mud Warriors 5
40 124 Jackson Wellen Corvallis United 5
41 131 Nickolas Hudson Corvallis United 3
42 194 Sean Fox Roseburg Racing 3
43 139 Adam Jacks Roseburg Racing 3
44 55 Keegan O'Neill Mud Warriors 2
45 149 Matthew Breen Eugene United 1
46 134 Harry Zimba Mud Warriors 1

High School Women

Num Name High School Team Points
1 325 Taylor Tyynismaa Hood River Valley 150
2 347 Lafevre Katie Corvallis United 134
3 338 Anna Peterson Mud Warriors 118
4 320 Kara Doescher Corvallis United 138
5 337 Kelsey Wilson Corvallis United 96
6 344 Maddy Cripe Corvallis United 93
7 342 Kate Ballantyne High Cascade 103
8 333 Hannah McDade Mud Warriors 79
9 348 Gabrielle Grosdidier Roseburg Racing 62
10 345 Cassie Mullins Roseburg Racing 56
11 346 Haley Leuband Eugene United 61
11 339 Erynne Vanzee Corvallis United 31
12 308 Sarah Raulston Hood River Valley 26
13 343 McKenzie Huso Corvallis United 24
14 355 Birch Clark Mud Warriors 20
15 341 Petra Knapp Hood River Valley 18

Mens High School Team

High School Team Points
1 High Cascade 322
2 Mud Warriors 290
3 Eugene United 214
4 Corvallis United 195
5 Roseburg Racing 183
6 Hood River Valley 143