Kolben Preble

Event Category
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
18 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18
20 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School
12 Cross Crusade Category A
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18
20 Cross Crusade Category A
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A
21 Cross Crusade Category A
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A
16 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro
15 Cross Crusade Category A
13 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A
14 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School
12 Blind Date: Series Standings Men A
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
9 Blind Date Men A
10 Blind Date: Series Standings Men A
33 Cross Crusade Category A
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
7 Blind Date Men A
32 Cross Crusade Category A
25 Battle at Barlow Category A
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18)
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18)
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18)
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men A
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18
19 OBRA Criterium Senior Men
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Cat 1 U 35
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men
1 Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 MEN 15-18
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
68 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men
172 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men
1 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3
6 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3
3 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3
40 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3
56 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 10
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 12
1 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 15
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men 13
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men 7
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 12
69

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
84 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 502
502

84th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
81 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 220
19 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 282
502

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
118 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 183
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 289
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 289
761

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
39 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 262
77 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Senior Men 224
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Pro Men 287
773

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 10
10

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Cat 1 U 35 26
26

75th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
56 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 1
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 1
40 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 1
6 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 1
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 1
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 1
1 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men 1
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
68 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 MEN 15-18 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 1
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men 1
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 1
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men 1
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men 1
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men 1
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Cat 1 U 35 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 1
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road 1
19 OBRA Criterium Senior Men 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 1
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 1
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18) 1
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 1
25 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
32 Cross Crusade Category A 1
7 Blind Date Men A 1
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
33 Cross Crusade Category A 1
9 Blind Date Men A 1
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro 1
15 Cross Crusade Category A 1
21 Cross Crusade Category A 1
20 Cross Crusade Category A 1
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 1
12 Cross Crusade Category A 1
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A 1
18 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 1
44

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 MEN 15-18 15
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 30
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18) 14
59

118th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 5
5

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road 12
12

39th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A 4
15 Cross Crusade Category A 1
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A 4
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 10
12 Cross Crusade Category A 4
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A 10
33

81st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 15
15

22nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade Category A 4
12 Cross Crusade Category A 7
11

41st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Points
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 1
1

21

Forest Grove, OR

M

3049

1

1

A

2

Not a current member